Life Support for the Procurement Process

Why Oxygen Electronics Is Your Essential Supply Chain Partner

Manage Your Supply Chain Risk

Oxygenís time proven procurement process and trading history eliminates RISK from the purchasing process. Membership in IDEA, incorporation of IDEA-STD-1010, and the Certification of our staff to IDEA-ICE-3000 demonstrates our continued commitment to quality.

Incorporation of AS5553 Standard into our business processes and Component Compliance Verification ensures that we are taking every measure to mitigate the risk associated with procurement of components on the Spot Market.

Reduce Component Cost and Cost of Acquisition

Exclusive Access to Electronic Component Inventories: Browse our extensive Line Card, Download our Inventory, or View our Excess and Consignment Programs which all equal stock for immediate delivery.

Knowledge: Our proprietary data and data systems enable our staff to understand Pricing trends, historical availability, and a myriad of other factors ensuring we can always negotiate the best pricing!

Eliminate Procurement Problems

Process: Our in-house-designed fulfillment process ensures that every transaction is handled identically every time! It is this consistency which enables Oxygen to continually improve our levels of customer satisfaction.

Commitment to Quality: Our stated company goals are to continually improve service, meet ISO Quality Certification, and implement innovative tools like Brokerlynx to protect you from substandard product quality and counterfeit parts while ensuring full traceability on all transactions!

Advocacy against Counterfeiting: Oxygen Electronics is committed to fighting counterfeiting. You can download our educational brochure on how to spot counterfeiting and the very latest list of counterfeited parts from Brokerlynx.net.

Increase Productivity

Superior Process: Our proprietary U-Shaped Process integrates every aspect of a transaction, including outside partners, to ensure that the job is done right, while minimizing your vendor database.

Oxygen Customer Center and Part Search Features: If all you need is price tendency, visit Pricelynx. If you need a comprehensive history of YOUR transactions, visit our Customer Center. And if you are just curious, use our Part Search features!


Copyright © 1998-2012 Oxygen Electronics, LLC All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy

 

I

 

PartMfgQty
IRFP450LF20945598PHI3175
IRFP450LF20945598IR3175
IRFP450LF20945598IR3175
IRFP450LF20FORM LEAD DC03IR3225
IRFP450LF20FORM LEAD DC03IR3225
IRFP450LF20FORM LEAD DC033175
IRFP450LF20FORM LEAD DC033175
IRFP450LIRIR60975
IRFP450N375
IRFP450NIR25
IRFP450NIR25
IRFP450NIR75
IRFP450NPBFIR429
IRFP450NPBFIR150
IRFP450NPBFIR30
IRFP450NPBFIR900
irfp450nvg3500
IRFP450P6700
IRFP450P1500
IRFP450PFSC3
IRFP450PFAIRCHILD2
IRFP450P00ENC75
irfp450p00enc75
IRFP450PBFIR10000
IRFP450PBFIR3780
IRFP450PBFIR4000
IRFP450PBFINTERNATIO22380
IRFP450PBFLEADFREEIR38000
IRFP450PBFLFINTRE5000
IRFP450PBFLFOEM7000
IRFP450RIR345
IRFP450RIR345
IRFP450RHAR3
IRFP450R690
IRFP450R4504HAR1980
IRFP450R4504HARRIS1980
IRFP450R4943FAIRCHILD5500
IRFP450R4943FS100
IRFP450SIR445
IRFP450SSH20N50SAM2871
irfp450st600
IRFP450TSTDTSINTERNATIO1095
IRFP450TSTDTSINTERNATIO1095
IRFP450TSTDTSINTERNATIO1127
IRFP450XYZXXX3589
IRFP450XYZNONFRANCHI4615
IRFP450Z5004
IRFP451IR150
IRFP45198
IRFP451IR12000
IRFP451IR100
IRFP451F1SGS6700
IRFP451F11500
IRFP451FIST150
IRFP451FI4
IRFP451FIST420
IRFP451FIST7
IRFP451P6700
IRFP451P1500
IRFP451R7000
IRFP452STM1
IRFP452IXYS24
IRFP45210000
IRFP452HARINRSAMS6700
IRFP452 TO3PIR15
IRFP452 TO3PIR15
IRFP452F1SGS6700
IRFP452F11500
IRFP452FIST7
IRFP452P6700
IRFP452P1500
IRFP452R9000
IRFP4531680
IRFP453SEC6
IRFP453IR250
IRFP453HAR1052
IRFP453F1SGS6700
IRFP453F11500
IRFP453FI555
IRFP453FIST7
IRFP453P6700
IRFP453P1500
IRFP453R4000
IRFP456NA100
IRFP4601100
IRFP460IXY239
IRFP460STM65340
IRFP460IR5150
IRFP460 LCNA100
IRFP460 IR TO247AC5000
IRFP460 TO247IR750
IRFP460 TO247IR800
IRFP460 TO247187
IRFP460 TO2474250
IRFP460 DIPIR4195
IRFP460 IRIR1
IRFP460 TO 247IR600
IRFP460 TO 247600
IRFP460 TO 2471000
IRFP460 TO247ST677
IRFP460 TO247IR75
IRFP460 TO247IR75
IRFP460 TO247IR140
IRFP460 TO3PIR3
IRFP460 TO3PIR3
IRFP460203IR2575
IRFP460AIR21238
IRFP460AIR16536
IRFP460AINTERSIL72
IRFP460A20000
IRFP460A TO247AC270
IRFP460ACIR5000
IRFP460AE206IR27595
IRFP460AE206IR58800
IRFP460AE206IR14700
IRFP460ANFAIR22
IRFP460APBFIR7175
IRFP460APBFINTERNATIO725
IRFP460APBFIR5000
IRFP460APBFIR5000
IRFP460AS10000
IRFP460ASIR222
IRFP460ASIR25
IRFP460AS8000
IRFP460ATO3INTRE1600
IRFP460CFAIRCHILD95770
IRFP460CFAIRCHILD5370
IRFP460CINTRE1900
IRFP460C1000
IRFP460DVYINTERSIL9
IRFP460HARHARRIS1232
IRFP460IRIR2200
IRFP460IRIR423
IRFP460IR3396
IRFP460IR2366
IRFP460LCDIV54
IRFP460LCIR50
IRFP460LC400
IRFP460LC3251
IRFP460LC TO247AC500
IRFP460LC DC99IR75
IRFP460LC DC99IR75
IRFP460LCPBFINTERNATIO14650
IRFP460LCPBFIR200
IRFP460LCPBFIRC13894
IRFP460LCPBFIR81810
IRFP460NIR387
IRFP460N10000
IRFP460NIR49
IRFP460NIR23
IRFP460NPBFIR2805
IRFP460NPBFIR600
IRFP460NPBFIR50
IRFP460P10000
IRFP460PIR5267
IRFP460PST7
IRFP460P9000
IRFP460PBFIR47495
IRFP460PBFIR1000
IRFP460PBF15000
IRFP460PBFINTERNATIO33175
IRFP460PBF TO247 XPB850
IRFP460PPBFIR2433
IRFP460PPBFIR25
IRFP460PPBFIR8500
IRFP460PPBFIR2125
IRFP460R4823HARRIS1200
IRFP460R4943HARRIS1
IRFP460R4943HARRIS1
IRFP460TO247IR3000
IRFP460TO247ST985
IRFP460ZIR620
IRFP460ZIR2000
IRFP460ZIR2000
IRFP460ZIR2000
IRFP461LCPBFIR5
IRFP462HAR493
IRFP46210000
IRFP462HARINR6700
IRFP4621500
IRFP468LCIR25
IRFP468LCST25
IRFP468LCIR25
IRFP470IXYS330
IRFP470ST325
IRFP470NA646
IRFP470AIXY6700
IRFP470A1500
IRFP4710IR700
IRFP4710IR1
IRFP4710IR16
IRFP4710IR1300
IRFP4710PBFIR13683
IRFP4710PBFIR2250
IRFP4710PBFIR175
IRFP4710PBFINTERNATIO197
IRFP473LCIR9
IRFP4905IR12000
IRFP4905IR12000
IRFP4905IR12000
IRFP4905IR12000
IRFP50IR112
IRFP50IR12
IRFP50IR5
IRFP50IR42
IRFP50GIR500
IRFP50LCST7
IRFP50PBFIR6000
IRFP530IR20000
IRFP530IR16000
IRFP530IR20000
IRFP530IR20000
IRFP530NIR7000
IRFP530NIR7000
IRFP537N50AIR18
IRFP537N50AIR18
IRFP537N50AIR24
IRFP537N50AIR18
IRFP54TR2
IRFP540IRF20000
IRFP543N50KIR34
IRFP6.4ZZZZ3
IRFP6.43
IRFP6.4ZZZZ3
IRFP6.4AMPELD3
IRFP60312LFAIRCHILD5
IRFP60NF06STST50000
IRFP630IR2000
IRFP6302504
IRFP630B10904
IRFP64IR25
IRFP-64-AMPDIV3
PartMfgQty
IRFP64AMPENC3
irfp64ampenc3
IRFP650IR4
IRFP650IR17
IRFP660IR8
IRFP70N03HAR68
IRFP70N06HAR10380
IRFP70N06HAR5380
IRFP70N06HARRI10380
IRFP70N06HARRI10380
IRFP7303TRIR4000
IRFP7314TR1000
IRFP7314TR1000
IRFP77N20DIR78
IRFP820IR469
IRFP820IR469
IRFP830IR2
IRFP830IR2
IRFP840IR2
IRFP840IR2
IRFP8N50KIR240
IRFP8N80ST590
IRFP8N80ST5000
IRFP8N80KIR552
IRFP901010000
IRFP901012000
IRFP902010
IRFP90N20D15
IRFP90N20D725
IRFP90N20DIR1800
IRFP90N20DIR444
irfp90n20dir525
IRFP90N20DPBFIR5215
IRFP90N20DPBFIR14000
IRFP90N20DPBFIR650
IRFP90N20DPBFIR9
IRFP9110TR37004
IRFP912010000
IRFP91208000
IRFP9120SAMSUNG899
IRFP9120SAMSUNG900
IRFP912091236700
IRFP912091231500
IRFP912110000
IRFP91217000
IRFP912210000
IRFP91226000
IRFP912310000
IRFP91239000
IRFP913010000
IRFP91305000
IRFP9130SAMSUNG10
IRFP913091336700
IRFP913091331500
IRFP913110000
IRFP91314000
IRFP913210000
IRFP913212000
IRFP913310000
IRFP913310000
IRFP9140IR50
IRFP9140FAI140
IRFP9140SAM293
IRFP9140IR2
IRFP9140 TO247AC863
IRFP9140 TO3PIR3
IRFP9140 TO3PIR3
IRFP9140NIR750
IRFP9140NIR908
IRFP9140NIR20000
IRFP9140NIR8575
IRFP9140NIRAWSE1000
irfp9140nir1050
IRFP9140NPBFIR2643
IRFP9140NPBF2000
IRFP9140NPBFIR22000
IRFP9140NPBFIR136083
IRFP9140NXYZXXX1364
IRFP9140NXYZNONFRANCHI1415
IRFP9140PBFIR10885
IRFP9140PBFIR10734
IRFP9140PBFIR8125
IRFP9140PBFIR375
IRFP9140R4941FAIRCHILD3030
IRFP9140R4941FAIRCHILD3030
IRFP9140R4941FAIRCHILD3388
IRFP9140S2424HAR780
IRFP9140S2424HARRIS780
IRFP914110000
IRFP9141HARINRSAM6700
IRFP91411500
IRFP91416000
IRFP914210000
IRFP9142HARINRSAM6700
IRFP91421500
IRFP91429000
IRFP9143HAR123
IRFP914310000
IRFP9143HARINRSAM6700
IRFP91431500
IRFP9143 TO3PIR61
IRFP9143 TO3PIR61
IRFP9150IR3000
IRFP9150IR1000
IRFP9150HAR3500
IRFP915010000
IRFP91509151HAR6700
IRFP915091511500
IRFP9150TO2477
IRFP915110000
IRFP915112000
IRFP922010000
IRFP922010000
IRFP922092236700
IRFP922092231500
IRFP922110000
IRFP92218000
IRFP922210000
IRFP92227000
IRFP922310000
IRFP92236000
IRFP923010000
IRFP92309000
IRFP9230SAMSUNGSEM15
IRFP923092336700
IRFP923092331500
IRFP923110000
IRFP92315000
IRFP923210000
IRFP92324000
IRFP9233SAM50
IRFP923310000
IRFP923312000
IRFP9240IR10
IRFP9240IR7050
IRFP9240IR30000
IRFP9240187
IRFP9240 TO247AC858
IRFP9240IR45650
IRFP9240IRNA45650
irfp9240ir600
IRFP9240PBFIR17955
IRFP9240PBF2000
IRFP9240PBFIR30829
IRFP9240PBFIR250
IRFP9240R4941INTERSIL290
IRFP9240R4941INTERSIL290
IRFP9240R4941FAIRCHILD5000
IRFP9240R4941INTERSIL302
IRFP9240SFH9240FAIRCHILD900
IRFP9240SFH9240FAIRCHILD430
IRFP9240SFH9240900
IRFP9240SFH9240430
IRFP9240XYZXXX37766
IRFP9240XYZNONFRANCHI52807
IRFP9241HAR174
IRFP924110000
IRFP9241HARINRSAM6700
IRFP92411500
IRFP9241 TO3PIR1
IRFP9241 TO3PIR1
IRFP9242HAR161
IRFP924210000
IRFP9242HARINRSAM6700
IRFP92421600
IRFP924310000
IRFP9243HARINRSAM6700
IRFP92431500
IRFP92436000
IRFP9250NA100
IRFP9250HAR1500
IRFP9250IR600
IRFP9250IR500
IRFP9410ON3499
IRFP951010000
IRFP95106700
IRFP95101500
IRFP95109000
IRFP951110000
IRFP95116700
IRFP95111500
IRFP95115000
IRFP951210000
IRFP95124000
IRFP9512136700
IRFP9512131500
IRFP951310000
IRFP951312000
IRFP952010000
IRFP95206700
IRFP95201500
IRFP952010000
IRFP952110000
IRFP95216700
IRFP95211500
IRFP95218000
IRFP952210000
IRFP95226700
IRFP95221500
IRFP95227000
IRFP952310000
IRFP95236700
IRFP95231500
IRFP95236000
IRFP953010000
IRFP95306700
IRFP95301500
IRFP95309000
IRFP953110000
IRFP95316700
IRFP95311500
IRFP95315000
IRFP953210000
IRFP95326700
IRFP95321500
IRFP95324000
IRFP953310000
IRFP95336700
IRFP95331500
IRFP953312000
IRFP954010000
IRFP95406700
IRFP95401500
IRFP954010000
IRFP9540N2350
IRFP9540NIR2000
IRFP954110000
IRFP95416700
IRFP95411500
IRFP95418000
IRFP954210000
IRFP95426700
IRFP95421500
IRFP95427000
IRFP954310000
IRFP95436700
IRFP95431500
IRFP95436000
IRFP961010000
IRFP96106700
IRFP96101500
IRFP96109000
IRFP961110000
IRFP96116700
IRFP96111500
IRFP96115000
IRFP961210000
IRFP96126700
IRFP96121500
IRFP96124000
IRFP961310000
IRFP96136700
IRFP96131500
IRFP961312000
IRFP962010000
IRFP96206700
IRFP96201500
IRFP962010000
IRFP962110000
IRFP96216700
IRFP96211500
IRFP96218000
IRFP962210000
IRFP96226700
IRFP96221500
IRFP96227000
IRFP962310000
IRFP96236700
IRFP96231500
IRFP96236000
IRFP963010000
IRFP96306700
IRFP96301500
IRFP96309000
IRFP9630 SAM200
IRFP963110000
PartMfgQty
IRFP96316700
IRFP96311500
IRFP96315000
IRFP963210000
IRFP96324000
IRFP963310000
IRFP96336700
IRFP96331500
IRFP963312000
IRFP964010000
IRFP964010000
IRFP964110000
IRFP96416700
IRFP96411500
IRFP96418000
IRFP964210000
IRFP96426700
IRFP96421500
IRFP96427000
IRFP964310000
IRFP96436700
IRFP96431500
IRFP96436000
IRFP9Z24IR26114
IRFPC 40 RHARRIS50
IRFPC 40 RHARRIS50
IRFPC 50IR199
IRFPC 503800
IRFPC 50 LC199
IRFPC044IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPC0445000
IRFPC054IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPC0545000
IRFPC0645000
IRFPC064IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPC20 TO3PIR200
IRFPC20 TO3PIR200
IRFPC3074
IRFPC30IR24
IRFPC30IR3250
IRFPC3010000
IRFPC32INR6700
IRFPC321500
IRFPC32ST7
IRFPC32 TO3PIR93
IRFPC32 TO3PIR93
IRFPC40IR250
IRFPC40834
IRFPC40IR1700
IRFPC40IR5000
IRFPC40 TO247AC240
IRFPC40026IR143
IRFPC40026IR500
IRFPC40026IR125
IRFPC40201INTERNATIO3100
IRFPC40201INTERNATIO3100
IRFPC40201INTERNATIO3458
IRFPC40PBFIRC321
IRFPC40PBFIR2662
IRFPC40PBFIR389
IRFPC40PBFIR350
IRFPC40RHAR74
IRFPC40R1
IRFPC40RIRC93
IRFPC40RINTERNATIO10
IRFPC42HAR5862
IRFPC4210000
IRFPC42INR6700
IRFPC421500
IRFPC4875
IRFPC48IR2850
IRFPC4810000
IRFPC4810000
IRFPC4910000
IRFPC50IR8000
IRFPC50IR169
IRFPC50IR600
IRFPC50IR25
IRFPC50026IR925
IRFPC50026PHI825
IRFPC50026875
IRFPC50026IR825
IRFPC50026FORM LEAD DC03IR825
IRFPC50026FORM LEAD DC03IR825
IRFPC50026FORM LEAD DC03825
IRFPC50A85
IRFPC50AIR595
IRFPC50A10000
IRFPC50A10000
IRFPC50APBFIR2405
IRFPC50APBFIR100
IRFPC50APBFIR1777
IRFPC50APBFIR500
IRFPC50DIR300
IRFPC50FIR140
IRFPC50LCIR100
IRFPC50LCIR91
IRFPC50LCIR4400
IRFPC50LC21
IRFPC50LCPBFIRC23
IRFPC50LCPBFIR4122
IRFPC50LCPBFIR25
IRFPC50LCPBFINTERNATIO162
IRFPC50LF4439696
IRFPC50LF44IR201
IRFPC50LF44IR36930
IRFPC50LF44IR75
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD DC00IR124
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD DC00IR124
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD DC01IR36696
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD DC01IR36696
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD DC0136696
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD01 1IR249
IRFPC50LF44FORM LEAD01 1IR249
IRFPC50LF44G2142HEXIR38896
IRFPC50LF44G2142HEXPHI74
IRFPC50LF44G2142HEXPHI36696
IRFPC50LF44G2142HEXPHI199
IRFPC50PBFIR9000
IRFPC50PBFIRC227
IRFPC50PBFIR2977
IRFPC50PBFIR200
IRFPC50PBF TO247AC 11A 600V667
irfpc50to24725
IRFPC50UIR200
IRFPC5OIR6314
IRFPC60IR12632
IRFPC60IR5000
IRFPC60662
IRFPC60IR5000
IRFPC60321L23
IRFPC60EIR22
IRFPC60KIR2000
IRFPC60LC10000
IRFPC60LC10000
IRFPC60LC6700
IRFPC60LCIR281
IRFPC60LCPBFINTERNATIO525
IRFPC60LCPBFIRC194
IRFPC60LCPBFIR3979
IRFPC60LCPBFIR222
IRFPC60NIR900
IRFPC60N904
IRFPC60PBFIR172
IRFPC60PBFIR2300
IRFPC60PBFIR100
IRFPC60PBFIR4900
IRFPCIRFPC5015
IRFPD30IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPD40IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPD405000
IRFPD50IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPE 30199
IRFPE 40199
IRFPE 40 PBF5
IRFPE 42199
IRFPE 50199
IRFPE20INR6700
IRFPE201500
IRFPE20ST7
IRFPE22INR6700
IRFPE221500
IRFPE22ST7
IRFPE30IR9
IRFPE30IR102
IRFPE30IR18900
IRFPE30IR575
IRFPE30AINR6700
IRFPE30A1500
IRFPE30PBFINTERNATIO50
IRFPE30PBFIRC1706
IRFPE30PBFIR12853
IRFPE30PBFIR2581
IRFPE32ST7
IRFPE32AINR6700
IRFPE32A1500
IRFPE40IR6550
IRFPE40100
IRFPE40IR3874
IRFPE40IR3359
IRFPE40 TO247AC185
IRFPE40026IR1002
IRFPE40026IR3500
IRFPE40026IR875
IRFPE40026PBFIR11994
IRFPE40026PBFIR41900
IRFPE40026PBFIR10475
IRFPE40201INTERNATIO100
IRFPE40201INTERNATIO100
IRFPE40201INTERNATIO112
IRFPE40FETIR388
IRFPE40LF2050
IRFPE40LF20IR51
IRFPE40LF20945783PHI50
IRFPE40LF20945783IR50
IRFPE40LF20945783IR50
IRFPE40LF20FORM LEAD DC01IR50
IRFPE40LF20FORM LEAD DC01IR50
IRFPE40PBFINTERNATIO3500
IRFPE40PBFIRC2571
IRFPE40PBFIR8616
IRFPE40PBFIR2997
IRFPE40TO247ACINTERNATIO388
IRFPE4210000
IRFPE42INR6700
IRFPE421500
IRFPE42ST7
IRFPE448IR4500
IRFPE448IR4800
IRFPE448IR2400
IRFPE50IR4800
IRFPE502822
IRFPE50IR14157
IRFPE50IR3250
IRFPE50 TO247AC113
IRFPE50 TO247 IRIR300
IRFPE500261800
IRFPE50026IR2061
IRFPE50026IR1397
IRFPE50026IR7200
IRFPE50026FORM LEADDC02IR800
IRFPE50026FORM LEADDC02IR800
IRFPE50201PBFIR9225
IRFPE50IR208
irfpe50ir3900
irfpe50ir208
IRFPE50IRFINTERNATIO123
IRFPE50PBFIR9048
IRFPE50PBFINTERNATIO15075
IRFPE50PBFIRC12357
IRFPE50PBFIR131274
IRFPE51IR8550
IRFPE5210000
IRFPE52INR6700
IRFPE521500
IRFPE52ST7
IRFPEIRFPE50100
IRFPEIRFPE50348
IRFPF 42199
IRFPF 50199
IRFPF20INR6700
IRFPF201500
IRFPF20ST7
IRFPF22INR6700
IRFPF221500
IRFPF22ST7
IRFPF240RIRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPF240R5000
IRFPF244IRFAIRCHIL5000
PartMfgQty
IRFPF30IR1500
IRFPF30IR7000
IRFPF30IR7000
IRFPF30IR5000
irfpf30ir25
IRFPF30PBFINTERNATIO225
IRFPF30PBFIRC216
IRFPF30PBFIR3979
IRFPF30PBFIR250
IRFPF32INR6700
IRFPF321500
IRFPF32ST7
IRFPF40IR14900
IRFPF40IR10000
IRFPF40IR14250
IRFPF40IR8235
IRFPF40 04IR5000
IRFPF40 TO3PIR1
IRFPF40 TO3PIR1
IRFPF400262694
IRFPF40026IR3195
IRFPF40026PHI2695
IRFPF40026IR3092
IRFPF40026FORM LEAD DC02IR2695
IRFPF40026FORM LEAD DC02IR2695
IRFPF40026FORM LEAD DC022695
IRFPF40026FORM LEAD DC022695
IRFPF40205PBFIR1603
IRFPF40205PBFIR5600
IRFPF40205PBFIR1400
IRFPF40PBFIR2118
IRFPF40PBFIR3779
IRFPF40PBFIR2600
IRFPF40PBFIR200
IRFPF429000
IRFPF42INR6700
IRFPF421500
IRFPF42ST7
IRFPF440IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPF440IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPF44010000
IRFPF448IR10380
IRFPF448IR10380
IRFPF448IR10380
IRFPF448IR10380
IRFPF50IR29
IRFPF50IR10000
IRFPF5085
IRFPF50IR17200
IRFPF50 TO3PIR4
IRFPF50 TO3PIR4
IRFPF50026IR1900
IRFPF50026PHI1700
IRFPF500261900
IRFPF50026IR1700
IRFPF50026FORM LEAD DC03IR1700
IRFPF50026FORM LEAD DC03IR1700
IRFPF50026FORM LEAD DC031700
IRFPF50026FORM LEAD DC031700
IRFPF50FEIR26
IRFPF50FE DC01IR25
IRFPF50FE DC01IR25
IRFPF50FE DC0125
IRFPF50FE945796PHI25
IRFPF50FE945796IR25
IRFPF50FE945796IR25
IRFPF50PBFIR2626
IRFPF50PBFINTRE500
IRFPF50PBFSGS500
IRFPF50PBFIR67040
IRFPF51IR16000
IRFPF529000
IRFPF52INR6700
IRFPF521500
IRFPF52ST7
IRFPF91505000
IRFPF9150IRFAIRCHIL5000
IRFPFG606700
IRFPFG601500
IRFPG 40199
IRFPG 4010
IRFPG 42199
IRFPG 50IR100
IRFPG 50180
IRFPG 50199
IRFPG20INR6700
IRFPG201500
IRFPG20ST7
IRFPG22INR6700
IRFPG221500
IRFPG22ST7
IRFPG30IR8575
IRFPG301103
IRFPG30IR10875
IRFPG30IR20000
IRFPG30PBFIR2870
IRFPG30PBFIR1202
IRFPG30PBFIR1138
IRFPG30PBFIR1025
IRFPG32INR6700
IRFPG321500
IRFPG32ST7
IRFPG40IR5175
IRFPG40562
IRFPG40IR5900
IRFPG40IR3000
irfpg40ir750
IRFPG40PBFIR14084
IRFPG40PBFIR4965
IRFPG40PBFIR175
IRFPG40PBFIR5105
IRFPG42HAR2732
IRFPG42HARRIS17
IRFPG429000
IRFPG42INRHAR6700
IRFPG50IR1650
IRFPG50DIV100
IRFPG50588
IRFPG50IR5054
IRFPG50 TO247AC18
IRFPG50 DC98IR25
IRFPG50 DC98IR25
IRFPG50 DC9825
IRFPG50026IR200
IRFPG50026IR700
IRFPG50026IR175
IRFPG50026PBFIR1517
IRFPG50026PBFIR5300
IRFPG50026PBFIR1325
IRFPG50205PBFIR1750
IRFPG50PBFINTERNATIO3225
IRFPG50PBFIRC2455
IRFPG50PBFIR286
IRFPG50PBFIR1665
IRFPG50PBF TO247AC XPB450
IRFPG50SIR10000
IRFPG50SIR25346
IRFPG50S50692
IRFPG50S25346
IRFPG519000
IRFPG52IRF3
IRFPG529000
IRFPG52INR6700
IRFPG521500
IRFPG6309000
IRFPGIRFPG50102
IRFPH50KD21
IRFPH50KD21
IRFPH50KD21
IRFPH50KD21
IRFPIRFP15050
IRFPIRFP150A13
IRFPIRFP25050
IRFPIRFP260107
IRFPIRFP35050
IRFPIRFP371085
IRFPIRFP45051
IRFPIRFP460186
IRFPL50NR49429000
IRFPL60IR109
IRFPP054IR5000
IRFPR50IR6
IRFPS28N60LIR109
IRFPS29N60LIR4065
IRFPS29N60LIR42
IRFPS29N60LINTERNATIO119
IRFPS29N60LINTERNATIO118
IRFPS29N60LPBFIR1489
IRFPS29N60LPBFIR3700
IRFPS29N60LPBFIR925
IRFPS30N60KIR286
IRFPS30N60KIR58
IRFPS30N60K65
IRFPS30N60KIR1000
IRFPS30N60KPBFIR315
IRFPS32N60K500
IRFPS35N501IR2
IRFPS35N50JIR47
IRFPS35N50LIR4437
IRFPS35N50LIR65
IRFPS35N50L70
IRFPS35N50LIR54900
IRFPS35N50LPBFIR17032
IRFPS35N50LPBFIR42000
IRFPS35N50LPBFIR10500
IRFPS35N50LPBFIR50
IRFPS37N50IR6000
IRFPS37N50IR76800
IRFPS37N50IR76800
IRFPS37N50IR76800
IRFPS37N50AIR850
IRFPS37N50AIR15851
IRFPS37N50AIR20000
IRFPS37N50AIR1400
IRFPS37N50A TO274AA95
IRFPS37N50APBFIR3780
IRFPS37N50APBFINTERNATIO1775
IRFPS37N50APBFIRC71
IRFPS37N50APBFINTRE2000
IRFPS37N55AIR1110
IRFPS381IR73
IRFPS381050
IRFPS3810INTERNATIO61
IRFPS3810450
IRFPS3810IR550
IRFPS3810PBFIR1574
IRFPS3810PBFIR50
IRFPS3810PBFIR100
IRFPS3810PBFIR100
IRFPS3815IR7543
IRFPS3815250
IRFPS38159000
IRFPS3815IR9350
IRFPS3815PBFIR4780
IRFPS3815PBFIR100
IRFPS3815PBFIR1900
IRFPS3815PBFIR3100
IRFPS38N60IR2500
IRFPS38N60LIR52
IRFPS38N60LIR3000
IRFPS38N60LIR330
IRFPS38N60LIR5000
IRFPS38N60LPBFIR20324
IRFPS38N60LPBFIR50
IRFPS38N60LPBFIR62100
IRFPS38N60LPBFIR6225
IRFPS39N50HIR27
IRFPS40N50LIR40
IRFPS40N50LIR977
IRFPS40N50LIR42
IRFPS40N50L9000
IRFPS40N50LIRIR19
IRFPS40N50LIRIR19
IRFPS40N50LIRIR19
IRFPS40N50LPBFIR8000
IRFPS40N50LPBFIR18406
IRFPS40N50LPBFIR300
IRFPS40N50LPBFIR75
IRFPS40N60KIR1200
IRFPS40N60KINTRE1820
IRFPS40N60KIR2576
IRFPS40N60KIR1000
IRFPS40N60KPBFIR1400
IRFPS40N60KPBFIR1345
IRFPS40N60KPBFIR50
IRFPS40N60KPBFIR3500
IRFPS43N50IR300
IRFPS43N50KIR20000
IRFPS43N50KIR1055
IRFPS43N50K6950
IRFPS43N50KIR260
IRFPS43N50KPBFIR2004
IRFPS43N50KPBFIR50
IRFPS43N50KPBFIR375
IRFPS43N50KPBFIR9600
IRFPS44N50FIR30
IRFPS473LCIR45
IRFPS60N50CIR9
IRFPV15050IR5000
PartMfgQty
IRFPZ44V9000
IRFQ450 TO254AAIR2
IRFQ450 TO254AAIR2
IRFQJS4004ABLHITECH548
IRFQJS4004548
IRFRIR100
IRFRIR100
IRFR 0 14199
IRFR 0 1450
IRFR 0 24199
IRFR 0 24 N45
IRFR 0 24 N199
IRFR 0 24 TRIR500
IRFR 0144TIRINTERNAT212
IRFR 0144TIRINTERNAT212
IRFR 0144TIR212
IRFR 0144TIRINTERNAT212
IRFR 024 N PBF18
IRFR 1104
IRFR 110199
IRFR 110 A199
IRFR 110 ATMSAMSUNG1415
IRFR 110 ATMSAMSUNG1350
IRFR 111199
IRFR 120IR124
IRFR 120 N199
IRFR 120 NTRIR3985
IRFR 1205IR73
IRFR 1205 PBF9
IRFR 1N60A178
IRFR 210IR1000
IRFR 210199
IRFR 220199
IRFR 220 IRFR220N PBF13
IRFR 220 NIR68
IRFR 220 N199
IRFR 222199
IRFR 224199
IRFR 320IR3425
IRFR 320IR3350
IRFR 3303IR500
IRFR 3910IR35
IRFR 391010
IRFR 3910199
IRFR 4105199
IRFR 4105IR100
IRFR 420INTERSIL1265
IRFR 420INTERSIL1265
IRFR 421HARRIS1012
IRFR 421HARRIS1012
IRFR 430 A199
IRFR 5305199
IRFR 5505199
IRFR 550530
IRFR 6215199
IRFR 9014135
IRFR 9014199
IRFR 9014IR1165
IRFR 9020IR199
IRFR 9024199
IRFR 9024 PBF72
IRFR 9110HARRIS900
IRFR 9110HARRIS900
IRFR 91203
IRFR 9120IR199
IRFR 9120 NTRLIR5000
IRFR 9210IR80
IRFR 9210IR1050
IRFR 9220HARRIS199
IRFR IR020 5G3X200
IRFR010IR30000
IRFR010IR121
IRFR010IR90000
IRFR010IR500
IRFR0107N4GIR45
IRFR010ATFSAMSUNG89
IRFR010ATFSAMSUNG89
IRFR010ATFSAMSUNG101
IRFR010ATFFSC1150
IRFR010SMDSAM452
IRFR010SMDSAM452
IRFR010SMD452
IRFR010TFSAM6000
IRFR010TFSAM46000
IRFR010TFSAM22000
IRFR010TF532
IRFR010TFDPAKTR DC96SMG32
IRFR010TFDPAKTR DC96SMG32
IRFR010TFDPAKTR DC9632
IRFR010TM122500
IRFR010TM122500
IRFR010TMSMG23000
IRFR010TMSMG22500
IRFR010TMDPAK2.5KRL DC98SMG22500
IRFR010TMDPAK2.5KRL DC98SMG22500
IRFR010TMDPAK2.5KRL DC9820000
IRFR010TRFAIRCHILD91879
IRFR010TRIR1900
IRFR010TRIR1750
IRFR010TRIR1750
IRFR010TR SOT252IR24000
IRFR010TR SOT252IR24000
IRFR010TRLIR15000
IRFR010TRLIR125000
IRFR010TRLIR3435
IRFR010TRLIR2735
IRFR010TRSOT252IR24000
IRFR010TRSOT252IR24000
IRFR012IR96800
IRFR0129000
IRFR012INR6700
IRFR012IR10380
IRFR014IR4050
IRFR014IR50000
IRFR0148570
IRFR014IR36583
IRFR01458HLIR998
IRFR014AIR25000
IRFR014AIR12000
IRFR014AIR4000
IRFR014A9000
IRFR014AFSEC1500
IRFR014ATFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR014ATFSMPLSAM26
IRFR014ATFSMPLSAM26
IRFR014ATMSMG25500
IRFR014ATMSMG25000
IRFR014ATMPHI22500
IRFR014ATMPHI2329
IRFR014IRIR640
IRFR014PBFINTERNATIO300
IRFR014PBFIRC4010
IRFR014PBFIR33148
IRFR014PBFIR16740
IRFR014RIR4100
IRFR014TRIR10000
IRFR014TRIR22000
IRFR014TRIRINTERNAT1927
IRFR014TRIR23000
IRFR014TR942752IR9000
IRFR014TR942752IR6500
IRFR014TR942752PHI6000
IRFR014TR942752IR6000
IRFR014TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR8000
IRFR014TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR8000
IRFR014TRDPAK2KRL DC016000
IRFR014TRDPAK2KRL DC016000
irfr014trir16400
IRFR014TRIRFINTERNATIO4000
IRFR014TRLIR125000
IRFR014TRLIR34350
IRFR014TRL50000
IRFR014TRLIR88000
IRFR014TRLPBFIR3435
IRFR014TRPBFIR25200
IRFR014TRPBF6005
IRFR014TRPBFIR8000
IRFR014TRPBFIRC32000
IRFR014TRRIR3000
IRFR014TRRIRC3000
IRFR014TRTRIR2000
IRFR015IR48700
IRFR0159000
IRFR0156700
IRFR015IR10380
IRFR020IR40000
IRFR0201920
IRFR020IR2000
IRFR020IR8000
IRFR020 TRLINTERNATIO16
IRFR020 TRLINTERNATIO21
IRFR020 TRL16
IRFR020 TRL16
IRFR020ATFSAMSUNG193
IRFR020ATFSAMSUNG193
IRFR020ATFSAMSUNG205
IRFR020PAD446
IRFR020PBFIR3521
IRFR020PBFIR6750
IRFR020PBFIR2250
IRFR020SMDSAM1990
IRFR020TAPEDINTRECT400
IRFR020TFSAM1800
IRFR020TFSAM1200
IRFR020TFSEC3000
IRFR020TFSAM1200
IRFR020TRIR6325
IRFR020TRIR6325
IRFR020TRIR5239
IRFR020TRTRANS631
IRFR020TRLIR125000
IRFR020TRL9000
IRFR020TRL9000
IRFR020TRL50000
IRFR020TRPBFIR2290
IRFR020TRPBFIR12000
IRFR020TRPBFIR4000
IRFR022IR15000
IRFR022IR68400
IRFR0229000
IRFR022INR6700
IRFR022TRIR313
IRFR022TRIR313
IRFR024SAMSUNG100000
IRFR024IR40000
IRFR024IR50000
IRFR024IR100
IRFR024 TRLINTERNATIO16
IRFR024 TRLINTERNATIO21
IRFR024 TRL16
IRFR024 TRL16
IRFR024AIR28000
IRFR024AIR25000
IRFR024AIR8000
IRFR024A9000
IRFR024ATFIR4000
IRFR024ATFMOSFET8000
IRFR024ATFSAMSU3230
IRFR024ATMFAI1099
IRFR024ATMUNKNOWN4810
IRFR024ATMFAIRCHILD100000
IRFR024ATMPOWERMOSFE4810
IRFR024IRFINTERNATIO75
IRFR024NIR8550
PartMfgQty
IRFR024NIR4000
IRFR024N22708
IRFR024NIR63
IRFR024N SMD DPACK300
IRFR024N IR200
IRFR024N TO252AA DPAK295
IRFR024NIR1500
IRFR024NPBFIR71838
IRFR024NPBFINTERNATIO9540
IRFR024NPBFIRC12160
IRFR024NPBFIR9618
IRFR024NTIR36000
IRFR024NTRIR8000
IRFR024NTRIR68000
IRFR024NTRIR31
IRFR024NTRIR19000
IRFR024NTRLIR28000
IRFR024NTRLIR15800
IRFR024NTRL573
IRFR024NTRLIR125000
IRFR024NTRLPBFIR8400
IRFR024NTRLPBFINTERNATIO4339
IRFR024NTRLPBFIR3000
IRFR024NTRPBFIR15400
IRFR024NTRPBFIR20000
IRFR024NTRPBFIR20000
IRFR024NTRPBFIR20000
IRFR024NTRPBFTRIR5000
IRFR024NTRRIR12000
IRFR024NTRRIR24000
IRFR024NTRRIR23000
IRFR024NTRRIR3000
IRFR024NTRRPBFIR27000
IRFR024NTRRPBFIR3435
IRFR024NTRRPBFIR6000
IRFR024NTRRPBF6005
IRFR024NTRRPBFTRIR5000
IRFR024PBFIRC208
IRFR024PBFIR6612
IRFR024PBFIR225
IRFR024PBFIR16500
IRFR024SIR75
IRFR024TFSAMSUNG87800
IRFR024TFSEC1943
IRFR024TFSAM2000
IRFR024TFIR934
IRFR024TMFSC60000
IRFR024TMPHI50000
IRFR024TM93000
IRFR024TMFSC50000
IRFR024TMDPAK2.5KRL DC00FSC50000
IRFR024TMDPAK2.5KRL DC00FSC50000
IRFR024TMDPAK2.5KRL DC0050000
IRFR024TMDPAK2.5KRL DC0050000
IRFR024TRIR2000
IRFR024TRIR800
IRFR024TRIR29000
IRFR024TRIR22000
IRFR024TR942756IR2200
IRFR024TR942756PHI2000
IRFR024TR942756IR2000
IRFR024TR942756IR2000
IRFR024TRDPAK2KRL DC002000
IRFR024TRLIR28000
IRFR024TRLIR21000
IRFR024TRLIR125000
IRFR024TRLIR21000
IRFR024TRPBFIR2290
IRFR0259000
IRFR0256700
IRFR0251500
IRFR034IR50000
IRFR0346700
IRFR0341500
IRFR034AIR29000
IRFR034A9000
IRFR034A25500
IRFR034ATFSAMSUNG402
IRFR034ATFSAMSUNG402
IRFR034ATFSAMSUNG414
IRFR034ATMSAM2060
IRFR0831IR18000
IRFR0831IR23600
IRFR0831IR18000
IRFR0831IR18000
IRFR10900
IRFR1010ZINTERNATIO240
IRFR1010ZIRC59
IRFR1010ZIR20095
IRFR1010ZIR65
IRFR1010ZTRLIR15000
IRFR1010ZTRPBFIR13740
IRFR1010ZTRPBFIR24000
IRFR1010ZTRPBFIR8000
IRFR1050IR25000
IRFR1050IR50000
IRFR1050IR50000
IRFR1050IR25000
IRFR110IR7050
IRFR11022995
IRFR110IR5175
IRFR1101900
IRFR110 IR4950
IRFR110 TO252 SMDIR25
IRFR1100012L83IR600
IRFR1100012L83IR450
IRFR110111INTERSIL1000
IRFR110944354IR100000
IRFR110944354IR100000
IRFR110944354IR100000
IRFR110965002
IRFR110963000
IRFR1109A5002
IRFR1109AINTERSIL12500
IRFR1109AHAR5000
IRFR1109A3000
IRFR1109A136HAR68750
IRFR1109A136HAR61000
IRFR1109A136HAR80000
IRFR1109A136HAR62500
IRFR110AIR24000
IRFR110AIR22000
IRFR110AIR5000
IRFR110AFAIR5400
IRFR110ATFFSC288000
IRFR110ATFIR25000
IRFR110ATFIR15000
IRFR110ATF9000
IRFR110ATMSAMSUNG5000
IRFR110ATMFSC12500
IRFR110ATM5000
IRFR110ATMSAM2500
irfr110ir600
IRFR110NIR33080
IRFR110NIR33080
IRFR110NIR26000
IRFR110NIR26000
IRFR110PBFINTRE5650
IRFR110PBFIR6450
IRFR110PBFIR975
IRFR110PBFIR118
irfr110r4941FSC900
IRFR110R4941FSC1260
IRFR110R4941FAIRCHILD900
IRFR110R4941FSC900
IRFR110S6122
IRFR110TFSAMSUNG2000
IRFR110TFSAM759
IRFR110TFSAMSUNG2000
IRFR110TF2000
IRFR110TMFSC50000
IRFR110TM50000
IRFR110TMFAIRCHILD50000
IRFR110TM31770
IRFR110TRIR4000
IRFR110TRIR1300
IRFR110TRIR12000
IRFR110TRIR17000
IRFR110TR SOT252IR1300
IRFR110TR SOT252IR1300
IRFR110TR.IR5714
IRFR110TR.IR5712
IRFR110TR49417125
IRFR110TR4941FAIRCHILD7125
IRFR110TR4941FAIRCHILD7125
IRFR110TR4941FAIRCHILD8360
IRFR110TRDPAK2KRL DC00IR8000
IRFR110TRDPAK2KRL DC00IR8000
IRFR110TRDPAK2KRL DC00 1IR4000
IRFR110TRDPAK2KRL DC00 1IR4000
IRFR110TRDPAKTR DC99IR3306
IRFR110TRDPAKTR DC99IR3306
IRFR110TRHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR110TRHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR110TRHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR110TRIRIR6000
IRFR110TRL37
IRFR110TRL5002
IRFR110TRLIR7272
IRFR110TRLIR6000
IRFR110TRL944354IR15000
IRFR110TRL944354IR13000
IRFR110TRL944354PHI12000
IRFR110TRL944354PHI9000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL02IR12000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL02IR12000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL0212000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL0212000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL03IR9000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL03IR9000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL039000
IRFR110TRLDPAKHSE3KRL039000
IRFR110TRPBFIR5600
IRFR110TRPBFINTERNATIO4000
IRFR110TRPBFIRC7692
IRFR110TRPBF3940
IRFR110TRRIR125000
IRFR110TRRIR125000
IRFR110TRSOT252IR1300
IRFR110TRSOT252IR1300
IRFR110T_R49415002
IRFR110T_R49413000
IRFR110_R4941IR26000
IRFR110_R4941IR18700
IRFR111IR68400
IRFR1119000
IRFR111INR6700
IRFR111IR10380
IRFR120IR1750
IRFR120IR2000
IRFR120IR180
IRFR120IR35500
IRFR1205INTERNATIO554
IRFR1205IR3000
IRFR1205IR150
IRFR1205IR50000
IRFR1205 TR1337
IRFR1205IRFINTERNATIO90
IRFR1205PBFINTERNATIO3675
IRFR1205PBFIRC5074
IRFR1205PBFIR75
IRFR1205PBFIR1631
IRFR1205TRIR52000
IRFR1205TRIR32000
IRFR1205TRIR21000
IRFR1205TRIR20000
IRFR1205TRDPAK2K REELDC99IR2000
IRFR1205TRDPAK2K REELDC99IR2000
IRFR1205TRDPAK2K REELDC992000
IRFR1205TRDPAK2K REELDC992000
IRFR1205TRLIR12408
IRFR1205TRLINTERNATIO2998
IRFR1205TRL1194
IRFR1205TRL1194
IRFR1205TRLPBFIR10468
IRFR1205TRPBFIR18200
IRFR1205TRPBFIRC1869
IRFR1205TRPBFIR46620
IRFR1205TRPBFIR40000
IRFR1205TRRINTERNATIO7997
IRFR1205TRRIR11249
IRFR1205TRRPBF9782
IRFR1205XYZXXX833
IRFR1205XYZNONFRANCHI1119
IRFR1206HAR1800
IRFR1206IR2730
IRFR1206IR1950
irfr1206IR1950
IRFR12096HARRIS61
IRFR1209AHAR2000
IRFR1209AINTERSIL12500
IRFR1209AHAR1264
IRFR1209AINTER2321
IRFR120AIR12000
IRFR120AIR23000
IRFR120AIR8000
IRFR120AFAIR4500
irfr120adpack1150
irfr120adpackir1150
IRFR120ATFFAI6000
IRFR120ATFIR19800
IRFR120ATFIR19000
IRFR120ATFFAIRCHILD3406
IRFR120ATMFAI80000
IRFR120ATMIR18700
IRFR120ATMIR18000
IRFR120ATMFAIRCHILDS5000
IRFR120ATM_NLFAIRCHILD19688
IRFR120DINTREC223
irfr120dpackir191
irfr120ir300
IRFR120MTD 6 N 15 T 4SMDON20200
IRFR120NIR7650
PartMfgQty
IRFR120NIR3600
IRFR120NIR17775
IRFR120NIR50
IRFR120N IR IRFR120 HASINTER34
IRFR120N TRIR3406
IRFR120N TRLINTERNATIO54139
irfr120nir8050
IRFR120NPBFIR7035
IRFR120NPBFINTERNATIO1646
IRFR120NPBFIR859
IRFR120NPBFIR1661
IRFR120NTINTERNAT4025
IRFR120NTRIR28000
IRFR120NTRDIV4025
IRFR120NTRIR488000
IRFR120NTRIR23000
IRFR120NTR.IR4910
IRFR120NTR99208003IR2000
irfr120ntrir60000
IRFR120NTRLIR1187
IRFR120NTRLIR21000
IRFR120NTRLIR21000
IRFR120NTRLIR6000
IRFR120NTRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO2600
IRFR120NTRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO2600
IRFR120NTRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO2816
IRFR120NTRLPBFIRC2913
IRFR120NTRLPBFIR3330
IRFR120NTRLPBFIR3000
IRFR120NTRLPBFNA3000
IRFR120NTRPBFIR11200
IRFR120NTRPBFIRC64078
IRFR120NTRPBFIR48840
IRFR120NTRPBFIR8000
IRFR120NTRRIR45000
IRFR120NTRRIR14700
IRFR120NTRRIR20610
IRFR120NTRRIR100000
IRFR120PBFIR5145
IRFR120PBFINTERNATIO345
IRFR120PBFIRC42
IRFR120PBFIR14000
IRFR120RIR534
IRFR120R49419000
IRFR120S10000
IRFR120STRNA1968
IRFR120T8175
IRFR120TFAIRCHILD8175
IRFR120TFAIRCHILD8175
IRFR120TFAIRCHILD9300
IRFR120TFSAMSUNG1635
IRFR120TFMOLEX1975
IRFR120TFSAM2000
IRFR120TFSAMSUNG1635
IRFR120TMSAMSUNG1909
IRFR120TMSAMSUNGELE1909
IRFR120TMSAMSUNG1909
IRFR120TRIR24000
IRFR120TRIR25000
IRFR120TRIR25000
IRFR120TRIR30000
irfr120trir22000
IRFR120TRLIR3000
IRFR120TRLIR6000
IRFR120TRLIR40000
IRFR120TRLIR1000
IRFR120TRLPBFIR3435
IRFR120TRPBFIRC5556
IRFR120TRPBFIR2290
IRFR120TRPBFIR4000
IRFR120TRPBFINTERNATIO10000
IRFR120TRR1480
IRFR120TRRIOR1480
IRFR120TRRNA20
IRFR120TRRIR40000
IRFR120TRRDPAK3KRL DC01IR9000
IRFR120TRRDPAK3KRL DC01IR9000
IRFR120TRRDPAK3KRL DC019000
IRFR120TRRDPAK3KRL DC016000
IRFR120TRRPBFIR6870
IRFR120TRSMD2K REEL DC96IR6000
IRFR120TRSMD2K REEL DC96IR6000
IRFR120TRSMD2K REEL DC962000
IRFR120TRSMD2K REEL DC962000
IRFR120ZIR10992
IRFR120ZIR814
IRFR120ZIR690
IRFR120Z10004
IRFR120ZPBFIR9532
IRFR120ZPBFIR30600
IRFR120ZPBFIR7650
IRFR120ZPBFIR150
IRFR120ZTRIR4580
IRFR120ZTRIR4000
IRFR120ZTRLIR17175
IRFR120ZTRLIR60000
IRFR120ZTRLIR15000
IRFR120ZTRLPBFIR3000
IRFR120ZTRPBFIR6870
IRFR120ZTRPBFIR6000
IRFR120ZTRPBFIR2000
IRFR120_R4941IR23000
IRFR120_R4941IR15000
IRFR120_R4941FAIRCHILD124
IRFR120_R4941FAIRCHILD124
IRFR121IR23000
IRFR121IR25500
IRFR121HAR2955
IRFR121IR68900
IRFR1213F2CIR500
IRFR1219AHAR10965
IRFR1219AHARRIS965
IRFR1219AHARRIS10000
IRFR121ATF2305
IRFR121ATFSMG2315
IRFR121ATFSMG2705
IRFR121ATFPHI2305
IRFR121ATFTR DC97SMG2305
IRFR121ATFTR DC97SMG2305
IRFR121ATFTR DC972305
IRFR121TFSAM899
IRFR121TFSAM899
IRFR121TFSAM899
IRFR121TRIR8971
IRFR121TRIR8971
IRFR121TRSAMSU5747
IRFR12N20D9000
IRFR12N20D60000
IRFR12N25DIR19000
IRFR12N25DIR19000
IRFR12N25DINTERNATIO3250
IRFR12N25D20000
IRFR12N25DPBFINTERNATIO675
IRFR12N25DPBFIRC3467
IRFR12N25DPBFIR37098
IRFR12N25DPBFIR4079
IRFR12N25DTRIR4580
IRFR12N25DTRPBFIR2290
IRFR130IR76400
IRFR130IR10380
IRFR130IR76400
IRFR130IR76400
IRFR130AIR22000
IRFR130AIR15800
IRFR130AIR6000
IRFR130AFAIR4800
IRFR130ATFIR28000
IRFR130ATFIR28000
IRFR130ATF9000
IRFR130ATFFSC10000
IRFR130ATMIR24000
IRFR130ATMIR24000
IRFR130ATMFAIRCHILD181
IRFR130ATM9000
IRFR1310N9000
IRFR1310N10000
IRFR13N15IR15000
IRFR13N1582500
IRFR13N15DIR29000
IRFR13N15DIR29000
IRFR13N15D9000
IRFR13N15D9000
IRFR13N15DPBFIR4723
IRFR13N15DPBFIR4500
IRFR13N15DPBFIR1125
IRFR13N15DTRIR11450
IRFR13N15DTRIR100000
IRFR13N15DTRIR2250
IRFR13N15DTRIR16000
IRFR13N15DTRPBFIR24000
IRFR13N15DTRPBFIR8000
IRFR13N20IR5000
IRFR13N205079
IRFR13N20DIR28000
IRFR13N20DIR28000
IRFR13N20DIR17300
IRFR13N20DINTERNATIO1698
IRFR13N20DPBFIR28596
IRFR13N20DPBFIR7950
IRFR13N20DPBFIR825
IRFR13N20DPBF3905
IRFR13N20DTRIR2000
IRFR13N20DTRIRC1869
IRFR13N20DTRIR6870
IRFR13N20DTRIR2220
IRFR13N20DTRLIR27300
IRFR13N20DTRLIR6870
IRFR13N20DTRLIR50000
IRFR13N20DTRLIR3000
IRFR13N20DTRPBFIRC9524
IRFR13N20DTRPBFIR2290
IRFR13N20DTRPBFIR19980
IRFR13N20DTRPBFIR12000
IRFR13N20DTRRIR10305
IRFR13N20DTRRIR36000
IRFR13N20DTRRIR9000
IRFR13N20DTRRPIR30915
IRFR13N20DTRRPIR100000
IRFR13N20DTRRPIR30000
IRFR140410000
IRFR150AIR28000
IRFR150A9000
IRFR150A50000
IRFR15N2079
IRFR15N20DIR225
IRFR15N20DIR225
IRFR15N20DIR24000
IRFR15N20DIR24000
IRFR15N20DPBFIR1718
IRFR15N20DPBF2500
IRFR15N20DPBFIR5625
IRFR15N20DPBFIR150
IRFR15N20DTRIR11450
IRFR15N20DTRLIR3435
IRFR15N20DTRLIR50000
IRFR15N20DTRLIR12000
IRFR15N20DTRLIR3000
IRFR15N20DTRPBFIR4580
IRFR1604NA100
IRFR1604IR12000
IRFR1604IR500
IRFR1604IR12000
IRFR1705IR100
IRFR1705IR3000
IRFR1705IR5000
IRFR170510000
IRFR18N15D150
IRFR18N15D300
IRFR18N15DIR26000
IRFR18N15DIR26000
IRFR18N15DPBFIR9360
IRFR18N15DPBFIR2400
IRFR18N15DPBFIR450
IRFR18N15DPBFIR150
IRFR18N15DTRINTERNATIO8000
IRFR18N15DTRINTERNATIO19040
IRFR18N15DTRIR2000
IRFR18N15DTRINTERNATIO19040
IRFR18N15DTRLIR27000
IRFR18N15DTRPBFIR9160
IRFR18N15DTRPBFIR6000
IRFR18N15DTRRIR20000
IRFR18N15DTRRIR15000
IRFR18N15DTRRIR15000
IRFR18N15DTRR2000
IRFR18N15DTRR942314IR3500
IRFR18N15DTRR942314PHI3000
IRFR18N15DTRR942314IR3000
IRFR18N15DTRR942314IR3000
IRFR18N15DTRRDPAK3KRLDC03IR3000
IRFR18N15DTRRDPAK3KRLDC03IR3000
IRFR18N15DTRRDPAK3KRLDC033000
IRFR18N15DTRRDPAK3KRLDC033000
IRFR18N15DTRRPBFIR9000
IRFR1902TRIR504000
IRFR1902TRIR700000
IRFR1N60AIR1781
IRFR1N60AIR25000
IRFR1N60AIR25000
IRFR1N60AIR800
IRFR1N60APBFIR225
IRFR1N60APBFIR5000
IRFR1N60APBFIR5000
IRFR1N60APBFIR5000
IRFR1N60ATRIR8000
IRFR1N60ATRIR12000
IRFR1N60ATRIR12000
IRFR1N60ATRIR4000
IRFR20IR11
IRFR2024N2500
IRFR20TRIR1955
IRFR210IR2400
IRFR210IR20000
IRFR210IR124
IRFR21012188
IRFR210 TRIR11000
IRFR210AIR19800
IRFR210AIR18700
IRFR210AIR15000
IRFR210A9000
IRFR210AMTMSAMSUNG3012
IRFR210AMTMSAMSUNG3012
IRFR210AMTMSAMSUNG3370
IRFR210ATFIR23000
PartMfgQty
IRFR210ATFIR23000
IRFR210ATFFAIRCHILD4000
IRFR210ATFFAIRCHILD4000
IRFR210ATMIR22000
IRFR210ATMIR22000
IRFR210ATMMOTO217
IRFR210ATM17500
IRFR210BFAIR4500
IRFR210BTFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR210BTFFAI3000
IRFR210BTFFAI3000
IRFR210BTFFAIRCHILD1672
IRFR210BTFAM0029000
IRFR210BTFFP001FAI2000
IRFR210BTFFP001FAIR1000
IRFR210BTFFP001FAI1000
IRFR210BTFFP001FAIRCHILD22000
IRFR210BTF_FP001IR21000
IRFR210BTF_FP001IR21000
IRFR210BTF_FP001FAIRCHILDS4000
IRFR210BTF_FP001FAIRCHILD88000
IRFR210BTM9000
IRFR210BTMFSC100
IRFR210BTMFAIR162
IRFR210BTMIR231
IRFR210BTMAM0029000
IRFR210BTMFP00FAIR10000
IRFR210BTMFP00FAI10000
IRFR210BTMFP00FAI2100
IRFR210BTMFP00FAIR20000
IRFR210BTMFP001FAIRCHILD408
IRFR210BTM_FP001FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR210PBFIRC938
IRFR210PBFIR7557
IRFR210PBFIR3000
IRFR210PBFIR1040
IRFR210RTR1200
IRFR210RTR1200
IRFR210RTR1200
IRFR210RTR3000
IRFR210SSAMSUNG88
IRFR210TIR300
IRFR210TIR1000
IRFR210TIR300
IRFR210TIR3000
IRFR210T FR210IR300
IRFR210T FR21058
IRFR210T FR210IR300
IRFR210TFSAM3
IRFR210TF22000
IRFR210TF22000
IRFR210TFFSC24500
IRFR210TFDPAK2KRL DC01FSC22000
IRFR210TFDPAK2KRL DC01FSC22000
IRFR210TFDPAK2KRL DC0122000
IRFR210TFDPAK2KRL DC0122000
IRFR210TFR210IR300
IRFR210TFR210IR300
IRFR210TM162500
IRFR210TM162500
IRFR210TMSMG7000
IRFR210TMSMG200000
IRFR210TRIR44000
IRFR210TRIR6000
IRFR210TRIR19800
IRFR210TRIR19800
IRFR210TR ATMIRINTERNAT20000
IRFR210TR ATMIRINTERNAT20000
IRFR210TR ATMIRINTERNAT20000
IRFR210TR ATMIRINTERNAT20000
IRFR210TR ATMIR20000
IRFR210TRLIR9000
IRFR210TRLIR6430
IRFR210TRLIR3000
IRFR210TRLIR60000
IRFR210TRPBFIR4200
IRFR210TRPBFIR4452
IRFR210TRRIR48090
IRFR210TRRIR100000
IRFR210TRRIR42000
IRFR210TRRPBFIR3435
IRFR2116700
IRFR2111500
IRFR212IR175
IRFR2129000
IRFR212INR6700
IRFR2121000
IRFR214IR450
IRFR214IR15
IRFR214IR5000
IRFR214IR5000
IRFR21492500
IRFR21491224
IRFR21496HAR976
IRFR21496HARRIS976
IRFR2149AKINGSTONE2500
IRFR2149AKINGSTONE2500
IRFR2149AHARRIS244998
IRFR2149AHARRIS244998
IRFR2149AS2500
IRFR2149AS2300IR20000
IRFR2149AS23002000
IRFR2149AS2300IR20000
IRFR2149AS23002500
IRFR214AIR15000
IRFR214AIR17000
IRFR214AIR9000
IRFR214A9000
IRFR214AMTMSAMSUNG2948
IRFR214AMTMSAMSUNG2948
IRFR214AMTMSAMSUNG3164
IRFR214ATFSAMSUNG3594
IRFR214ATFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR214ATFSAMSUNG3594
IRFR214ATFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR214ATMFAIRCHILD500
IRFR214ATM500
IRFR214ATM500
IRFR214BFAIR5300
IRFR214BTFFP001FAIRCHILD219377
IRFR214BTFFP001219381
IRFR214BTF_FP001IR15000
IRFR214BTF_FP001IR15000
IRFR214BTF_FP001FAIRCHILD8000
IRFR214BTM9000
IRFR214BTM_FP001FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR214BTM_FP001FSC40000
irfr214ir225
IRFR214NIR10380
IRFR214PBFINTERNATIO375
IRFR214PBFIRC294
IRFR214PBFIR26965
IRFR214PBFIR300
IRFR214TFFAIRCHILD12000
IRFR214TRIR2000
IRFR214TRIR2000
IRFR214TR2000
IRFR214TRIR16000
IRFR214TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR214TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR214TRDPAK2KRL DC012000
IRFR214TRDPAK2KRL DC012000
IRFR214TRLIR125000
IRFR214TRL50000
IRFR214TRLIR88000
IRFR214TRLIR88000
IRFR214TRLPBFIR6870
IRFR214TRLPBFIR18000
IRFR214TRLPBFIR6000
IRFR214TRRIR192360
IRFR214TRRIR100000
IRFR214TRRIR159000
IRFR214TRRPBFIR6870
IRFR2159000
IRFR2156700
IRFR21520000
IRFR2151500
IRFR219FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR220IR58
IRFR220IR150
IRFR220DIV4800
IRFR220IR6900
IRFR220 SMD TO252500
IRFR220 DC96SMG4000
IRFR220 DC96SMG4000
IRFR220 DC964000
IRFR220 SMDHAR120
IRFR220 SMDHAR120
IRFR220 SMDHAR120
IRFR220 SMDHAR120
IRFR220 T3FAIRCHILD100000
IRFR220.ESCZZZZ4750
IRFR220.ESCZZZZ4750
IRFR220118PHILIPSSEM2500
IRFR220118PHIL30000
IRFR220118RHPHILIPSS183909
IRFR220118PHILIPS2505
IRFR220119HAR675
IRFR220119HARRIS675
IRFR220942427IR31000
IRFR220942427IR30500
IRFR220942427PHI28000
IRFR220942427IR28000
IRFR2209AHAR2500
IRFR2209AINTER1176
IRFR2209AINTERSIL14000
IRFR2209AINTERSIL7500
IRFR2209AS2463KINGSTONE1785
IRFR2209AS2463KINGSTONE1785
IRFR2209AS2463HAR1793
IRFR2209AS2463INTERSIL2500
IRFR2209ATRINTERSIL22567
IRFR220AIR16000
IRFR220AIR19800
IRFR220AIR16000
IRFR220A9000
IRFR220ATFIR15000
IRFR220ATFIR15000
IRFR220ATFIR2000
IRFR220ATMIR21000
IRFR220ATMIR21000
IRFR220ATMMOTO334
IRFR220ATMMOTO330
IRFR220BFAIR4800
IRFR220BFAIR2500
IRFR220BIR4484
IRFR220BFSC411
IRFR220BTFFAIRCHILDS240
IRFR220BTFFAIRCHILD4000
IRFR220BTFFP0019000
IRFR220BTFFP001FAIR8000
IRFR220BTF_FP001IR20000
IRFR220BTF_FP001IR20000
IRFR220BTF_FP001IR9865
IRFR220BTF_FP00110000
IRFR220BTF_FP001 TR705
IRFR220BTF_FP001 TR705
IRFR220BTMFAI50000
IRFR220BTMFAIRCHILD5000
IRFR220BTM9000
IRFR220BTMFAIR30000
IRFR220BTMAM0029000
IRFR220BTMFP001FS12250
IRFR220BTMFP001FS54250
IRFR220BTMFP0019000
IRFR220BTMFP001FAIR2500
IRFR220BTMNFP0019000
IRFR220BTM_FP001FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR220BULK DC96SMG34450
IRFR220BULK DC96SMG34450
IRFR220BULK DC9634450
IRFR220DPAK DC01IR278
IRFR220DPAK DC01IR278
IRFR220DPAK DC01278
IRFR220DPAK DC98HAR300
IRFR220DPAK DC98HAR300
IRFR220DPAKHSE2KRLDC0128000
IRFR220IR200
IRFR220IR600
irfr220ir1200
irfr220iresc4750
IRFR220NIR1604
IRFR220NIR29696
IRFR220NIR4998
IRFR220N50
IRFR220N TRLINTERNATIO106
IRFR220NPBFIR5985
IRFR220NPBFIR11875
IRFR220NPBFIR1875
IRFR220NPBFIR900
IRFR220NTRIR138000
IRFR220NTRIR106000
IRFR220NTRIR18000
IRFR220NTRIR18000
IRFR220NTRLIR15000
IRFR220NTRLIR15000
IRFR220NTRL705
IRFR220NTRLIR10500
IRFR220NTRLPBF435
IRFR220NTRLPBFIR3000
IRFR220NTRLPBF9000
IRFR220NTRLPBF435
IRFR220NTRPBFIR15400
IRFR220NTRPBFIR4000
IRFR220NTRPBFINTERNATIO6000
IRFR220NTRPBFINTERNATIO2000
IRFR220NTRPBFTRIR80000
IRFR220NTRRIR6000
IRFR220PBFIR12338
IRFR220PBFIRC550
IRFR220PBFIR5925
IRFR220PBFIR450
IRFR220R10000
IRFR220RIR10000
IRFR220R49416227
IRFR220R4941FAIRCHILD6227
IRFR220R4941FAIRCHILD6227
IRFR220R4941FAIRCHILD6925
IRFR220SMDHAR210
PartMfgQty
IRFR220SMDHAR120
IRFR220T40
IRFR220TFAIRCHILD802
IRFR220TFAIRCHILD802
IRFR220TFAIRCHILD814
IRFR220T3IR17000
IRFR220T3IR17000
IRFR220TFIR23000
IRFR220TFIR23000
IRFR220TFSAM4000
IRFR220TFSAM4000
IRFR220TFSAMSUNG271
IRFR220TMIR2270
IRFR220TMIR2270
IRFR220TMIR2270
IRFR220TMIR2270
IRFR220TRIR716040
IRFR220TRIR1435
IRFR220TRIR422000
IRFR220TRIR40
IRFR220TR4941FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR220TR4941FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR220TR4941FAIRCHILD2500
IRFR220TR942427IR2200
IRFR220TR942427PHI2000
IRFR220TR942427IR2000
IRFR220TR942427IR2000
IRFR220TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR220TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR220TRDPAKHSE2KRL012000
IRFR220TRDPAKTR DC99IR1431
IRFR220TRDPAKTR DC99IR1431
IRFR220TRDPAKTR DC991381
IRFR220TRDPAKTR DC991381
IRFR220TRLIR10000
IRFR220TRLIR24000
IRFR220TRLIR8400
IRFR220TRLIR14700
IRFR220TRPBFIR54600
IRFR220TRPBFIR9160
IRFR220TRPBFIRTRPCS2000
IRFR220TRPBFIR30000
IRFR220-TRRIR8000
IRFR220TRRIR25000
IRFR220TRRIR25000
IRFR220TRRIR10800
IRFR220TRRPBF2940
IRFR220TRSMDIR1970
IRFR220_R4941IR16000
IRFR220_R4941IR16000
IRFR220_R4941FSC141
IRFR221IR15000
IRFR221HARRIS89
IRFR221HAR999
IRFR221HARRIS89
IRFR222IR21000
IRFR222HARRIS129
IRFR222HAR1724
IRFR222HARRIS129
IRFR2229AHAR200
IRFR2229AHARRIS200
IRFR222TR607
IRFR224IRF2042
IRFR2245000
IRFR224IR53000
IRFR224IRHEXFETS100
IRFR224AIR24000
IRFR224AIR15000
IRFR224AIR18000
IRFR224A9000
IRFR224ATM27500
IRFR224BFAIRCHILD5000
IRFR224BFAIR5400
IRFR224B5004
IRFR224BTFFSC8000
IRFR224BTF8000
IRFR224BTFFAIRCHILD8000
IRFR224BTFFP0019000
IRFR224BTFFP001FAIRCHILD177155
IRFR224BTFFP001177159
IRFR224BTF_FP001IR25000
IRFR224BTF_FP001IR25000
IRFR224BTF_FP001FAIRCHILD2000
IRFR224BTMFAIRCHILD62500
IRFR224BTMFSC1719
IRFR224BTMFSC142500
IRFR224BTM62500
IRFR224BTMFP001RHFAIRCHIL191937
IRFR224BTMFP001191941
IRFR224BTMFP01FAIR5000
IRFR224BTMFP01FAI5000
IRFR224BTMFP01FAIR10000
IRFR224BTMFP01FAI10000
IRFR224BTM_FP001FAIRCHILD7500
IRFR224DINTERNATIO139
IRFR224DINTERNATIO139
IRFR224DINTERNATIO151
IRFR224NIR10380
IRFR224PBFIR7042
IRFR224PBFIR900
IRFR224PBFIR4337
IRFR224PBFINTERNATIO1267
IRFR224TFFAIRCHILD1500
IRFR224TFFAIRCHILD1500
IRFR224TFFAIRCHILD1500
IRFR224TMFAIRCHILD2500
IRFR224TMFAIRCHILD2500
IRFR224TMFAIRCHILD2500
IRFR224TRIR5000
IRFR224TRIR19000
IRFR224TRIR19000
irfr224trIR2395
IRFR224TRLIR118000
IRFR224TRLIR125000
IRFR224TRL9000
IRFR224TRLIR85875
IRFR224TRPBFIRC3846
IRFR224TRPBFIR4440
IRFR224TRPBFIR4000
IRFR224TRPBFIR54079
IRFR22ATFSAMSUNG1640
IRFR22ATFSAMSUNG1640
IRFR22ATFSAMSUNG1763
IRFR230IR15000
IRFR230IR1143
IRFR230IR85
IRFR230IR85
IRFR2307ZIR6355
IRFR2307ZIR191
IRFR2307ZIR150
IRFR2307ZIR145
IRFR2307ZPBFIR4551
IRFR2307ZPBFIR3600
IRFR2307ZPBFIR1200
IRFR230AIR29000
IRFR230AIR21000
IRFR230AIR7000
IRFR230A9000
IRFR230A DPAKNA12
IRFR230A DPAKNA12
IRFR230A DPAKNA12
IRFR230A DPAKNA12
IRFR230ADPAK12
IRFR230ADPAKNA12
IRFR230ATFIR28000
IRFR230ATFIR28000
IRFR230ATFMOTO85
IRFR230ATFMOTO85
IRFR230ATMMOTO17
IRFR230ATMFAIRCHILD2950
IRFR230ATM20000
IRFR230ATMIR500
IRFR230BFAIR10000
IRFR230BTF9000
IRFR230BTFFP001FSC1512
IRFR230BTFFP00115030
IRFR230BTF_FP001IR24000
IRFR230BTF_FP001IR24000
IRFR230BTF_FP001FSC15030
IRFR230BTF_FP001FAIRCHILD15030
IRFR230BTMFAIRCHILD80000
IRFR230BTM_FP001FAIRCHILD199910
IRFR234IR91
IRFR234IR91
IRFR2348FAIR5600
IRFR234AIR28000
IRFR234A9000
IRFR234A6700
IRFR234A3000
IRFR234ATFSAMSUNG1980
IRFR234ATFSAMSUNG1980
IRFR234ATFSAMSUNG2103
IRFR234B295
IRFR234B295
IRFR234B261
IRFR234B261
IRFR234BTF_FP001IR29000
IRFR234BTF_FP001IR29000
IRFR234BTMFP0019000
IRFR24ELECTROCHI74
IRFR24053375
IRFR2405IR936
IRFR2405IR28000
IRFR2405IR28000
IRFR2405PBFIR1650
IRFR2405PBFIR6029
IRFR2405PBFIR150
IRFR2405TRIR4000
IRFR2405TR1290
IRFR2405TRIR2000
IRFR2405TRIR1242
IRFR2405TRLINTERNATIO5815
IRFR2405TRLINTERNATIO12000
IRFR2405TRPBFIR12000
IRFR2405TRPBFINTRE12000
IRFR2407IR295
IRFR2407IR24000
IRFR2407IR24000
IRFR2407IR5000
IRFR2407PBFIR8940
IRFR2407PBFIR50
IRFR2407PBFIR4392
IRFR2407PBFINTERNATIO6900
IRFR2407PBFTRIR6000
IRFR2407PBFTRIR2000
IRFR2407TRIR2000
IRFR2407TRIR36640
IRFR2407TRIR50000
IRFR2407TRIR2000
IRFR2407TRLINTRE24000
IRFR2407TRLIR30915
IRFR2407TRLIR24000
IRFR2407TRPBFIR4580
IRFR2407TRPBFIR2000
IRFR2407TRPBF2005
IRFR2407TRPBFIR3000
IRFR244INR6700
IRFR2441500
IRFR24N15DIR1374
IRFR24N15DIR75
IRFR24N15DIR1365
IRFR24N15DIR1000
IRFR24N15DPBFIRC491
IRFR24N15DPBFINTRE9075
IRFR24N15DPBFIR11250
IRFR24N15DPBFIR6928
IRFR24N15DTRIR1000
IRFR24N15DTRIR16030
IRFR24N15DTRINTERNATIO14702
IRFR24N15DTRINTERNATIO14702
IRFR24N15DTRLIR2000
IRFR24N15DTRPBFIR2290
IRFR24N15DTRRPIR13740
IRFR24N15DTRRPIR18000
IRFR250CPEI84
IRFR2605IR56590
IRFR26059000
IRFR2605IR10380
IRFR2605IR56590
IRFR2607ZIR8072
IRFR2607ZIR28200
IRFR2607ZIR7050
IRFR2607ZIR225
IRFR2703IOR540
IRFR2703IR12000
IRFR2703IR10380
IRFR2703540
IRFR2705IR12000
IRFR2705IR50000
IRFR2705IR50000
IRFR2705IR12000
IRFR2905IR25000
IRFR2905IR50000
IRFR2905IR50000
IRFR2905IR25000
IRFR2905ZIR50
IRFR2905Z9000
IRFR2905Z9000
IRFR2905ZIR20868
IRFR2905ZPBFIR4809
IRFR2905ZPBFIR16800
IRFR2905ZPBFIR4200
IRFR2905ZTRIR4580
IRFR2905ZTRIR16000
IRFR2905ZTRIR4000
IRFR2905ZTRLIR3435
IRFR2905ZTRLIR12000
IRFR2905ZTRLIR27000
IRFR2905ZTRLIR3000
IRFR2905ZTRPBFIR2290
IRFR2905ZTRPBFIR8000
IRFR2905ZTRPBFIR2000
IRFR305IRR2025
IRFR3074IR3000
IRFR310IR61725
IRFR310IR2000
IRFR310IR100
IRFR310IR20000
IRFR3103IR53000
IRFR3103IR50000
IRFR3103238
IRFR3103IR20500
IRFR3103TRLIR125000
IRFR3103TRLIR3000
IRFR3103TRL50000
IRFR3103TRLIR88000
IRFR310AIR26000
IRFR310AIR16000
IRFR310AIR10000
IRFR310A9000
IRFR310ATFIR25000
IRFR310ATFIR25000
IRFR310ATF2000
IRFR310ATFSAMSUNG1252
IRFR310ATMIR12000
PartMfgQty
IRFR310ATMIR12000
IRFR310ATMFAIRCHILD617
IRFR310ATM2500
IRFR310BFAIRCHILD10000
IRFR310BFAIR8000
IRFR310BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR310BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR310BTFIR15800
IRFR310BTFIR15800
IRFR310BTFFAIRCHILDS4000
IRFR310BTF9000
IRFR310BTM9000
IRFR310BTMFAIRCHILD2500
IRFR310IRL131
IRFR310PBFINTERNATIO600
IRFR310PBFIRC556
IRFR310PBFIR11655
IRFR310PBFIR666
IRFR310TFFAIRCHILD1000
IRFR310TFSAMSUNG2000
IRFR310TFFAIRCHILD1000
IRFR310TFFAIRCHILD1000
IRFR310TMSAM3631
IRFR310TMSAM3631
IRFR310TMSAM3631
IRFR310TRIR48000
IRFR310TRIRINTERNAT1470
IRFR310TRIR23000
IRFR310TRIR23000
IRFR310TRDPAK2KRL DC00IR2000
IRFR310TRDPAK2KRL DC00IR2000
IRFR310TRDPAK2KRL DC002000
IRFR310TRDPAK2KRL DC002000
IRFR310TRLIR2100
IRFR310TRLIR100000
IRFR310TRLIR3000
IRFR310TRL4300
IRFR310TRPBFIR5600
IRFR310TRPBFINTERNATIO2000
IRFR310TRPBFIRC1905
IRFR310TRPBFIR4580
IRFR310TRRIR3000
IRFR310TRTRIR80000
IRFR3119000
IRFR3116700
IRFR3111500
IRFR3129000
IRFR3123000
IRFR320IR15300
IRFR32012150
IRFR320IR5000
IRFR320IR225
IRFR320 MOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320 SMD MOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320 SMD MOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320 SMD MOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320 SMD MOSFETHARRIS130
irfr3209aHAR5000
IRFR3209AHARRIS92989
IRFR3209AHAR7000
IRFR3209AHARRIS411
IRFR320AIR12000
IRFR320A9000
IRFR320A6700
IRFR320A3000
IRFR320AMTMSMG6646
IRFR320AMTMSMG4646
IRFR320AMTMPHI77
IRFR320AMTMPHI2500
IRFR320AMTMDPAK DC97SMG77
IRFR320AMTMDPAK DC97SMG77
IRFR320AMTMDPAK2.5KRLDC97SMG2500
IRFR320AMTMDPAK2.5KRLDC97SMG2500
IRFR320AMTMDPAKTR DC97SMG4146
IRFR320AMTMDPAKTR DC97SMG4146
IRFR320ATFIR21000
IRFR320ATFIR21000
IRFR320ATFFAIRCHILD12000
IRFR320ATFSAMSUNG2383
IRFR320ATMIR50000
IRFR320ATMIR19800
IRFR320ATMIR19800
IRFR320ATMIR50000
IRFR320ATM.FAIRCHILD1329
IRFR320ATM.FAIRCHILD1783
IRFR320ATM.FAIRCHILD1329
IRFR320ATM.FAIRCHILD1329
IRFR320BFAIR5000
IRFR320BIR10000
IRFR320BTIR18700
IRFR320BTFFAI2000
IRFR320BTFIR18700
IRFR320BTFFS9800
IRFR320BTF10000
IRFR320BTM9000
IRFR320BTMFAIR750
IRFR320BTMFAI2500
IRFR320BTMFAIR5000
IRFR320IRIR2792
IRFR320IRIRF2900
IRFR320IRFINTERNATIO151
IRFR320MTMIR40000
IRFR320MTMIR40000
IRFR320MTMFAIRCHILD12500
IRFR320MTMFAIRCHILD30000
IRFR320MTRLIR125000
IRFR320MTRLIR125000
IRFR320MTRL50000
IRFR320MTRLIR88000
IRFR320PBFIR3780
IRFR320PBFIR1152
IRFR320PBFIRC4210
IRFR320PBFIR670
IRFR320PBF DPACK1050
IRFR320SECSEC5541
IRFR320SMDMOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320SMDMOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320SMDMOSFETHARRIS130
IRFR320TFIR30000
IRFR320TFIR30000
IRFR320TFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR320TFIR30000
IRFR320TM7500
IRFR320TMSMG10000
IRFR320TMSMG8000
IRFR320TMPHI7500
IRFR320TMDPAK2.5KRL DC97SMG7500
IRFR320TMDPAK2.5KRL DC97SMG7500
IRFR320TMDPAK2.5KRL DC977500
IRFR320TRIR81000
IRFR320TRIR120000
IRFR320TRIR356000
IRFR320TRIRINTERNAT889
IRFR320TRLIR17000
IRFR320TRLIR17000
IRFR320TRLIR15000
IRFR320TRLIR125000
IRFR320TRPBFIR16800
IRFR320TRPBFIR20000
IRFR320TRPBFIR20000
IRFR320TRPBFIR20000
IRFR320TRRIR81000
IRFR320TRRIR6000
IRFR320TRRIR6870
IRFR320TRRIR100000
IRFR321IR15800
IRFR321HAR14544
IRFR3219000
IRFR321HAR6700
IRFR3210IR89400
IRFR3210IR89400
IRFR3210IR89400
IRFR3210IR89400
IRFR322IR23000
IRFR322HARRIS24
IRFR322HARRIS66
IRFR322HARRIS54
IRFR3302IR12000
IRFR3302IR50000
IRFR3302IR50000
IRFR3302IR12000
IRFR3303IR3000
IRFR330370
IRFR3303IR800
IRFR3303IR7300
IRFR3303 DPAK450
IRFR3303 TO2521367
IRFR3303PBFIR3607
IRFR3303PBFIR525
IRFR3303PBFIR675
IRFR3303PBFINTERNATIO525
IRFR3303TRIR30000
IRFR3303TRIR34000
IRFR3303TRIR29000
IRFR3303TRIR4000
IRFR3303TR DPAK4720
IRFR3303TRLIR28000
IRFR3303TRLIR3000
IRFR3303TRLIR125000
IRFR3303TRLIR3000
IRFR3303TRPBFIR36640
IRFR3303TRPBFIR265367
IRFR3303TRPBFINTERNATIO16544
IRFR3303TRPBFINTERNATIO14747
IRFR330AIR21000
IRFR330A9000
IRFR330A6700
IRFR330A3000
IRFR330ATFSAMSUNG260
IRFR330ATFSAMSUNG260
IRFR330ATFSAMSUNG272
IRFR330BFAIRCHILD10000
IRFR330BFAIR4000
IRFR330BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR330BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR330BTFIR15000
IRFR330BTFIR15000
IRFR330BTF9000
IRFR330BTMFSC2500
IRFR330BTM9000
IRFR330BTMFAIRCHILD52500
IRFR330BTMFAIRCHILD52500
IRFR3355IR3000
IRFR3355IR19500
IRFR3355IRF5000
IRFR3355IR18000
IRFR3410IR300
IRFR3410IR12000
IRFR3410IR5238
IRFR341010000
IRFR3410PBFIRC74
IRFR3410PBFIR4200
IRFR3410PBFIR365
IRFR3410PBFIR150
IRFR3410TRIR2290
IRFR3410TRIR50000
IRFR3410TRPBFIR4000
IRFR3411IR21000
IRFR3411IR21000
IRFR3411IR6000
IRFR3411IR436
IRFR3411PBFIR1460
IRFR3411PBFIR17073
IRFR3411PBFIR150
IRFR3411TRIR9160
IRFR3411TRIR32000
IRFR3411TRIR8000
IRFR3412IR2700
IRFR3412IR75
IRFR3412IR373
IRFR34122700
IRFR3412PBFIRC123
IRFR3412PBFIR1460
IRFR3412PBFIR1155
IRFR3412PBFINTERNATIO35
IRFR3412TRIR2000
IRFR3412TRIR2000
IRFR3412TRIR20000
IRFR3412TRIR20000
IRFR3412TRPBFIR4580
IRFR3412TRPBFIR4000
IRFR3418IR8759
IRFR3418IRF75
IRFR341810000
IRFR3418IR196
IRFR3418PBFINTERNATIO310
IRFR3418PBFIR16832
IRFR3418PBFIR1650
IRFR3418PBF605
IRFR3418TRIR2474
IRFR3418TRIR1000
IRFR3418TRIR61830
IRFR3418TRIR1000
IRFR3418TRLIR50000
IRFR3418TRLIR12000
IRFR3418TRLIR3000
IRFR3418TRLTRIR80000
IRFR34AIR48700
IRFR34A9000
IRFR34A6700
IRFR34AIR10380
IRFR350IRFR200
IRFR3504IR19000
IRFR3504IR19000
IRFR35049000
IRFR35043000
IRFR3504PBFIR4122
IRFR3504PBFIR150
IRFR3504TRIR2290
IRFR3504TRIR8000
IRFR3504TRIR2000
IRFR3504TRPBFIR11450
IRFR3504ZIR140
IRFR3504ZIR4122
IRFR3504ZIR525
IRFR3504ZIR1171
IRFR3504ZPBFIR15114
IRFR3504ZPBFIR22200
IRFR3504ZPBFIR5550
IRFR3504ZPBFIR150
IRFR3504ZTRIR11450
IRFR3504ZTRIR40000
IRFR3504ZTRIR10000
IRFR3504ZTRPBFIR24000
IRFR3504ZTRPBFIR6000
IRFR3505IR2250
IRFR3505IR1500
IRFR3505INTERNATIO1410
IRFR3505IRC1236
IRFR3505PBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFR3505PBFIRC2615
IRFR3505PBFIR7128
IRFR3505PBFIR6910
IRFR3505STRR10000
IRFR3505TRIR4580
IRFR3505TRL25000
IRFR3505TRLIR192360
IRFR3505TRLIR18000
IRFR3518INTERNATIO300
IRFR3518IRC280
IRFR3518IR46802
IRFR3518IR8
IRFR3518PBFINTERNATIO225
IRFR3518PBFIRC206
IRFR3518PBFIR4637
IRFR3518PBFIR675
IRFR3518TR10000
IRFR3518TRINTERRECTI2000
IRFR3518TRIR2000
IRFR3518TRPBFIR11450
IRFR3518TRPBFIR18000
IRFR3518TRPBFIR6000
IRFR3704IR10000
PartMfgQty
IRFR3704IR76
IRFR3704IR3407
IRFR3704IR5000
IRFR3704PBFIR6784
IRFR3704PBFIR94500
IRFR3704PBFIR23625
IRFR3704PBFIR150
IRFR3704TRIR5968
IRFR3704TRIR20000
IRFR3704TR5968
IRFR3704TRIR5968
IRFR3704TRLINTERNATIO3
IRFR3704TRLIR3000
IRFR3704TRLIR549000
IRFR3704TRR3000
IRFR3704XYZXXX59
IRFR3704XYZNONFRANCHI66
IRFR3704ZIR6930
IRFR3704ZIR9900
IRFR3704ZINTRE3755
IRFR3704ZIR139203
IRFR3704Z 20V 240A TO252AA3755
IRFR3704ZPBFINTERNATIO150
IRFR3704ZPBFIRC136
IRFR3704ZPBFIRF150
IRFR3704ZPBF239043
IRFR3704ZTR9000
IRFR3704ZTRIR384720
IRFR3704ZTRINTERNATIO2000
IRFR3704ZTRINTERNATIO2000
IRFR3704ZTRLIR1900
IRFR3704ZTRLIR1900
IRFR3704ZTRLIR84000
IRFR3704ZTRLIR6870
IRFR3704ZTRPBFIR6000
IRFR3704ZTRPBFIR60000
IRFR3704ZTRPBFIR20000
IRFR3704ZTRRPBFIR10305
IRFR3704ZTRRPBFIR3000
IRFR3706IR1945
IRFR3706IR15000
IRFR3706IR15000
IRFR3706IR1935
IRFR3706PBFIR31001
IRFR3706PBFIR591
IRFR3706PBFINTERNATIO26
IRFR3706PBFINTERNATIO25
IRFR3706TRIR8000
IRFR3706TRIR13740
IRFR3706TRIR8000
IRFR3706TRIR1
IRFR3706TRLIR13740
IRFR3706TRLIR10000
IRFR3706TRLIR48000
IRFR3706TRLIR12000
IRFR3706TRLPBFIR18000
IRFR3706TRLPBFIR6000
IRFR3706TRPBIR50000
IRFR3706TRPBIR50000
IRFR3706TRPBIR50000
IRFR3706TRPBINTRE50000
IRFR3706TRPBFIR50000
IRFR3706TRPBFIR11450
IRFR3706TRPBFIR2000
IRFR3706TRPBFTRIR50000
IRFR3706TRPBFTRIR2000
IRFR3707IR150
IRFR3707IR26000
IRFR3707IR23000
IRFR3707IR23000
IRFR37072TR120
IRFR37072TR500
IRFR37072TR500
irfr3707ir825
IRFR3707PBFIR66811
IRFR3707PBFIR39300
IRFR3707PBFIR9825
IRFR3707PBFIR150
IRFR3707TRIR50000
IRFR3707TRIR2000
IRFR3707TRIR8000
IRFR3707TRL2367
IRFR3707TRPBFIR6870
IRFR3707TRPBFIR26000
IRFR3707Z9000
IRFR3707ZIR15010
IRFR3707ZINTRE5404
IRFR3707ZIR15010
IRFR3707ZPBFIR225
IRFR3707ZTR9000
IRFR3707ZTRIR671
IRFR3707ZTRIR671
IRFR3707ZTRIR671
IRFR3707ZTRLIR11
IRFR3707ZTRLIR11
IRFR3707ZTRPBFIR4580
IRFR3707ZTRRIRC17288
IRFR3707ZTRRPBFIR3435
IRFR3707ZTRRPBFIR9000
IRFR3707ZTRRPBFIR3000
IRFR3708IR19050
IRFR370870
IRFR3708IR21000
IRFR3708IR21000
IRFR3708PBFIR29970
IRFR3708PBFIR4950
IRFR3708PBF4355
IRFR3708PBFIR6000
IRFR3708TRIR25000
IRFR3708TRIR25000
IRFR3708TRIR4580
IRFR3708TR4500
IRFR3708TRLIR96000
IRFR3708TRLIR24000
IRFR3708TRLPBFIRC22018
IRFR3708TRLPBFIR26640
IRFR3708TRLPBFIR24000
IRFR3708TRLPBFINTERNATIO21000
IRFR3708TRPBFIR4580
IRFR3708TRPBFIR12000
IRFR3708TRPBFIR4000
IRFR3708TRRIR54960
IRFR3708TRRIR100000
IRFR3708TRRIR39000
IRFR3708TRRPBFIR3435
IRFR3709IR19000
IRFR3709IR19000
IRFR3709Z1798
IRFR3709ZIR45675
IRFR3709ZIR27825
IRFR3709Z1575
irfr3709zir675
IRFR3709ZPBFIR25
IRFR3709ZTR9000
IRFR3709ZTRIR4000
IRFR3709ZTRIR100000
IRFR3709ZTRIR66000
IRFR3709ZTRLIR60
IRFR3709ZTRLIR60
IRFR3709ZTRLIR965
IRFR3709ZTRLIR965
IRFR3709ZTRPBFIR36640
IRFR3709ZTRPBFIR76000
IRFR3709ZTRRIR6870
IRFR3709ZTRRIRC2827
IRFR3709ZTRRIR24000
IRFR3709ZTRRIR6000
IRFR3709ZTRRPBFIR528990
IRFR3709ZTRRPBFIR100000
IRFR3709ZTRRPBFIR708000
IRFR3710TR10000
IRFR3710ZIR10305
IRFR3710Z10000
IRFR3710ZIR429
IRFR3710ZIR2739
IRFR3710ZPBFIRC3
IRFR3710ZPBFIR153
IRFR3710ZPBFIRF205
IRFR3710ZPBFIR4425
IRFR3710ZTRIRC2000
IRFR3710ZTRIRC2000
IRFR3710ZTRIRC2155
IRFR3710ZTRIRC2000
IRFR3710ZTRRIR3000
IRFR3710ZTRRIR96000
IRFR3710ZTRRIR24000
irfr37113000
IRFR3711IR25000
IRFR3711IR28000
IRFR3711IR28000
IRFR3711 20V110A NMOSFET2000
IRFR3711PBFIR3238
IRFR3711PBF605
IRFR3711PBFIR800
IRFR3711PBFIR1500
IRFR3711TRIR98000
IRFR3711TRIR68600
IRFR3711TRIR2000
IRFR3711TRIR16789
IRFR3711TRL1783
IRFR3711TRLIR75000
IRFR3711TRLIR75000
IRFR3711TRLIR72460
IRFR3711TRLPBF2916
IRFR3711TRLPBF2837
IRFR3711TRLPBF2837
IRFR3711TRLPBFIRINTERNAT2776
IRFR3711TRPBFIR6870
IRFR3711TRPBF4000
IRFR3711ZIR500
IRFR3711ZIR760
IRFR3711ZIR450
IRFR3711ZIR450
IRFR3711Z NC SOT2521386
IRFR3711ZPBFIR15372
IRFR3711ZPBFIR875
IRFR3711ZPBFIR81900
IRFR3711ZPBFIR20475
IRFR3711ZTRIR42000
IRFR3711ZTRIR64120
IRFR3711ZTRIR2097000
IRFR3711ZTRIR2000
IRFR3711ZTRLIR4423
IRFR3711ZTRLIR533
IRFR3711ZTRLIR4393
IRFR3711ZTRLIR533
IRFR3714IR25000
IRFR3714IR50000
IRFR3714IR50000
IRFR3714IR25000
IRFR3715IR25000
IRFR3715IR50000
IRFR3715IR50000
IRFR3715IR25000
IRFR3715ZIR55
IRFR3715Z946
IRFR3715Z891
IRFR3901TR94
IRFR3901TR94
IRFR3901TR94
IRFR3910IR300
IRFR3910IRINTERNAT3200
IRFR3910IR20000
IRFR3910IR19800
IRFR3910 100V 16A MOSFET TO252AA IR7906
irfr3910ir75
IRFR3910PBFIR3219
IRFR3910PBFIR21908
IRFR3910PBFINTERNATIO13944
IRFR3910PBFINTERNATIO19985
irfr3910to252200
IRFR3910TRIR80000
IRFR3910TRIR58000
IRFR3910TRIR29000
IRFR3910TRIR29000
IRFR3910TRLIR3000
IRFR3910TRLIR125000
IRFR3910TRLIR1500
IRFR3910TRLIR3000
IRFR3910TRLPBFIR3000
IRFR3910TRLPBFIR6000
IRFR3910TRPBFIR75600
IRFR3910TRPBFIR5828
IRFR3910TRPBFIR5250
IRFR3910TRPBFINTERNATIO1250
IRFR3911INTERNATIO225
IRFR39119000
IRFR39113000
IRFR3911IRC210
IRFR3911PBFINTERNATIO2925
IRFR3911PBFIRC2714
IRFR3911PBFIR2576
IRFR3911PBFIR2664
IRFR40IR275
IRFR410IR18700
IRFR410IR15000
IRFR410HAR2496
IRFR4109000
IRFR4104IR300
IRFR4104INTERNATIO19725
IRFR4104IRC36518
IRFR4104IR82354
IRFR4104PBFIRC11881
IRFR4104PBFIR13320
IRFR4104PBFIR11775
IRFR4104PBFINTERNATIO11775
IRFR4104TRIR64000
IRFR4104TRIR35000
IRFR4104TRIR15000
IRFR4104TRIR11450
IRFR4104TRLIR3000
IRFR4104TRLIR48000
IRFR4104TRPBFIRC7477
IRFR4104TRPBFIR2290
IRFR4104TRPBFIR8880
IRFR4104TRPBFIR4000
IRFR4104TRRPBFIR6000
IRFR4105IR4000
IRFR4105IR3251
IRFR4105300
IRFR4105IR100
IRFR4105 SMT104
irfr4105ir3750
irfr4105pack64
IRFR4105PBFIR15225
IRFR4105PBFINTERNATIO225
IRFR4105PBFIRC223
IRFR4105PBFIR4637
IRFR4105SMT104
IRFR4105TRIR10000
IRFR4105TRIR24000
IRFR4105TRIR24000
IRFR4105TRIR45
IRFR4105TRLIR3435
IRFR4105TRLINTERNATIO3000
IRFR4105TRLINTERNATIO3000
IRFR4105TRLINTERNATIO3000
IRFR4105TRLPBFIR82440
PartMfgQty
IRFR4105ZIR6784
IRFR4105ZIR195
IRFR4105ZIR2074
IRFR4105ZIR6975
IRFR4105ZTRIR4580
IRFR4105ZTRIR16000
IRFR4105ZTRIR4000
IRFR4105ZTRPBFIR2290
IRFR410AIR15000
IRFR410AIR7000
IRFR410A9000
IRFR410A3000
IRFR4119000
IRFR4113000
IRFR4120IR25000
IRFR4120IR50000
IRFR4120IR50000
IRFR4120IR25000
IRFR420IR1200
IRFR420IR10000
IRFR420IR299
IRFR420INTERSIL5000
IRFR420 DC2000100000
IRFR420 Farnell 16811720
IRFR420 SMHA850
IRFR42096HAR82
IRFR4209AINTES27000
IRFR4209AINTERSIL2500
IRFR4209AINTERSIL2500
IRFR4209AHARR1287
IRFR420AIR3150
IRFR420AIR2872
IRFR420AIR16000
IRFR420AIR25000
IRFR420A SMDIR126
IRFR420A SMDIR126
IRFR420A SMDIR126
IRFR420A SMDIR126
IRFR420A TO252AA DPAK1050
IRFR420APBFIR18377
IRFR420APBF2255
IRFR420APBFIR3000
IRFR420APBFIR100000
IRFR420ASMD30000
IRFR420ASMDIR126
IRFR420ASMDIR126
IRFR420ATFIR12000
IRFR420ATFIR12000
irfr420atfNSC2000
IRFR420ATFSAMSUNG11
IRFR420ATMIR15800
IRFR420ATMIR15800
IRFR420ATM152500
IRFR420ATM152500
IRFR420ATM4IR1600
IRFR420ATRIR4000
IRFR420ATRIR510
IRFR420ATRIR4000
IRFR420ATRIR4000
irfr420atrir4000
IRFR420ATRLIR120000
IRFR420ATRLPBFIR39000
IRFR420ATRRIR24000
IRFR420BFAIR4000
IRFR420BFSC72
IRFR420BFAIRCHILD22050
IRFR420BFAIRCHILD22050
IRFR420BTFIR23000
IRFR420BTFIR23000
IRFR420BTF9000
IRFR420BTFFAIRCHI2970
IRFR420BTMFAI15000
IRFR420BTMFSC5000
IRFR420BTM9000
IRFR420BTMFSC27000
IRFR420BTMBLTBFAI42
IRFR420BTMBLTBFAI52
IRFR420BTMBLTBFAI26
IRFR420BTMBLTBFAI42
IRFR420BTMBLTB2500FAIR42
IRFR420BTMBLTB250047
IRFR420BTMBOXFAI7
IRFR420BTMBOXFAI18
IRFR420BTMBOXFAI19
IRFR420BTMBOXFAI14
IRFR420BTMBOX2500FAIR20
IRFR420BTMBOX250023
IRFR420BTM_NLFAIRCHILD2813
IRFR420DFAIRCHILD42
IRFR420HARHARRIS23123
irfr420ir8389
IRFR420PBFIR4410
IRFR420PBFIRC1010
IRFR420PBFIR74711
IRFR420PBFIR12321
IRFR420SECSEC1983
IRFR420T12500
IRFR420TFAIRCHILD12500
IRFR420TFAI1050
IRFR420TFAIRCHILD12500
irfr420tfSAM4895
IRFR420TFSAMSUNG57000
IRFR420TFSAMSUNG500
IRFR420TFSAM6853
IRFR420TMIR200000
IRFR420TMIR89990
IRFR420TMIR300000
IRFR420TM463000
IRFR420TRIR292000
IRFR420TRDIV3
IRFR420TRIR102000
IRFR420TRIR22000
IRFR420TR4941FSC27000
irfr420trir4000
IRFR420TRLIR21000
IRFR420TRLIR21000
IRFR420TRLIR4200
IRFR420TRLIR125000
IRFR420TRLPBIR20000
IRFR420TRLPBIR20000
IRFR420TRLPBIR20000
IRFR420TRLPBINTRE20000
IRFR420TRLPBFIR50000
IRFR420TRLPBFIR39000
IRFR420TRLPBFIR5000
IRFR420TRLPBFIR3435
IRFR420TRLPBFTRIR36000
IRFR420TRLPBFTRIR30000
IRFR420TRPBFIR11200
IRFR420TRPBFINTERNATIO4000
IRFR420TRPBFIR195000
IRFR420TRPBFIR195000
IRFR420TRRIR3000
IRFR420TRRPBFIR10305
IRFR420UHAR5999
IRFR420UHARRIS5999
IRFR421HARRIS5000
IRFR421IR15000
IRFR421HAR10136
IRFR4219000
IRFR422IR21000
IRFR422IR12000
IRFR422HAR10565
IRFR4229000
IRFR4229AHARRIS2500
IRFR430AIR20000
IRFR430AIR19800
IRFR430AIR19800
IRFR430A630
IRFR430APBFIR25076
IRFR430APBFIR100000
IRFR430APBFIR119025
IRFR430ATRIR18700
IRFR430ATRIR18700
IRFR430ATRIR6870
IRFR430ATRLIR3000
IRFR430ATRRIR6870
IRFR430ATRRIR24000
IRFR430ATRRIR483000
IRFR430ATRRIR174000
IRFR430ATRRPBFIR3435
IRFR430ATRRPBFIR12000
IRFR430ATRRPBFIR3000
IRFR430BFAIRCHILD10000
IRFR430BFAIR10000
IRFR430BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR430BFAIRCHILD15200
IRFR430BTFIR15000
IRFR430BTFIR15000
IRFR430BTF9000
IRFR430BTFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFR430BTFAM002FAIR50000
IRFR430BTF_AM002FAIR38000
IRFR430BTF_AM00238005
IRFR430BTM9000
IRFR430BTMFAIRCHILD42500
IRFR430BTMFAI2175
IRFR430BTMFAI5000
IRFR430BTMBLTFAIR2500
IRFR430BTMBOXFAI8
IRFR430BTMBOXFAI11
IRFR430BTMBOXFAI9
IRFR430BTMBOXFAI8
IRFR430BTMBOX2500FAIR8
IRFR430BTMBOX250013
IRFR430BTM_BLTFAI2500
IRFR430BTM_BLTFAIR5000
IRFR430BTM_BLTFAI5000
IRFR430BTM_BLTFAI10197
IRFR460IR25000
IRFR460IR50000
IRFR460IR50000
IRFR460IR25000
IRFR48ZIR6097
IRFR48ZIR158
IRFR48ZIR192
IRFR48ZIR157
IRFR48ZPBFIR4723
IRFR48ZPBFIR8775
IRFR48ZPBFIR2925
IRFR48ZPBFIR150
IRFR5035IR225
IRFR5035IR225
IRFR530310
IRFR5303TRIR2000
IRFR5303TRIR2000
IRFR5305IR29250
IRFR5305IR3500
IRFR53052431
IRFR5305IR9796
IRFR5305 IR5622
IRFR5305PBFIR49018
IRFR5305PBFIRC5386
IRFR5305PBFIR3067
IRFR5305PBFIR525
IRFR5305STRLIR1020
IRFR5305TRIR136000
IRFR5305TRIR1000
IRFR5305TRIR4000
IRFR5305TRIOR40000
IRFR5305TRLIR6000
IRFR5305TRLIR6000
IRFR5305TRL3000
IRFR5305TRL3000
IRFR5305TRLEADEDINTRE2000
IRFR5305TRLPBFIR20000
IRFR5305TRLPBFIR10305
IRFR5305TRLPBFIR20000
IRFR5305TRPBF80000
IRFR5305TRPBFIRC117308
IRFR5305TRPBFINTRE6000
IRFR5305TRPBFIR122100
IRFR5305TRRIR3435
IRFR5305TRRIR1650
IRFR530SIR225
IRFR530SIR295
IRFR530SIR295
IRFR530SIR225
IRFR530STRLIR800
IRFR540IR2000
IRFR5410IR3600
IRFR5410IR15000
IRFR5410IR15000
IRFR5410IR145200
IRFR5410PBFIR975
IRFR5410PBFIR15216
IRFR5410PBF3980
IRFR5410PBFIR150
IRFR5410TRIR8000
IRFR5410TR633
IRFR5410TR633
IRFR5410TR633
IRFR5410TRLIRF2400
IRFR5410TRLIR15000
IRFR5410TRLPBFIR3435
IRFR5410TRLPBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFR5410TRLPBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFR5410TRPBFIR10000
IRFR5410TRPBFIR10000
IRFR5410TRRIR75570
IRFR5410TRRIR100000
IRFR5410TRRIR42000
IRFR5410TRRPBFIR3435
IRFR545SNA118
IRFR5503IR2100
IRFR55032000
IRFR55032004
IRFR5505IR1425
PartMfgQty
IRFR5505IR20000
IRFR5505IR8400
IRFR5505IRF2700
IRFR5505PBFIR7035
IRFR5505PBFIR525
IRFR5505PBFIR3150
IRFR5505PBFIR550
IRFR5505TRIR30000
IRFR5505TRIR10000
IRFR5505TRIR20000
IRFR5505TRIR20000
IRFR5505TRLIR125000
IRFR5505TRLIR10305
IRFR5505TRL50000
IRFR5505TRLIR88000
IRFR5505TRLPBFIR72135
IRFR5505TRLPBFIR1453
IRFR5505TRLPBFIR1453
IRFR5505TRPBFIR2000
IRFR5505TRPBFIR2000
IRFR5505TRPBFIR286000
IRFR5505TRPBFIR2000
IRFR5505TRRPBFIR3435
IRFR5N60CIR3224
IRFR5N60C6448
IRFR5N60C3224
IRFR5U2FIRFR2
IRFR6215IR19000
IRFR6215IR19000
IRFR6215IR15000
IRFR6215IR5000
IRFR6215PBFINTERNATIO1500
IRFR6215PBFIRC2959
IRFR6215PBFIR1400
IRFR6215PBFIR825
IRFR6215TRIR2390
IRFR6215TRIR2390
IRFR6215TRIR4580
IRFR6215TRINTERNATIO11900
IRFR6215TRLIR4300
IRFR6215TRLINTRE4300
IRFR6215TRLIR75570
IRFR6215TRL225
IRFR6215TRLSRNA4300
IRFR6215TRRIR30915
IRFR6215TRRINTERNATIO110547
IRFR6215TRRINTERNATIO110547
IRFR6215TRRIR3000
IRFR6249000
IRFR62420000
IRFR6259000
IRFR62510000
IRFR640IR581
IRFR642313
IRFR6607143
IRFR69014TR9000
IRFR7101TRIR60000
IRFR7209000
IRFR72010000
IRFR7219000
IRFR72115000
IRFR7313TRPBFIR20000
IRFR7833393
IRFR7833393
IRFR7833IR393
IRFR7833IR393
IRFR7N60C3IR95
IRFR7N60C3190
IRFR7N60C395
IRFR7N60C3PBFIR2147
IRFR7N60C3PBFIR7500
IRFR7N60C3PBFIR1875
IRFR7N60C3PBFIR150
IRFR7N60C3TRLIR3435
IRFR7N60C3TRLIR12000
IRFR7N60C3TRLIR3000
IRFR7N60C3TRLPBFINTERNATIO6920
IRFR7N60C3TRLPBFINTERNATIO6860
IRFR7N60C3TRLPBFINTERNATIO5814
IRFR8103IR53000
IRFR8103IR50000
IRFR810353000
IRFR8103IR50000
IRFR8103TRLIR125000
IRFR8103TRL50000
IRFR8103TRLIR88000
IRFR8103TRLIR88000
IRFR820IR12000
IRFR820IR50000
IRFR820IR50000
IRFR820IR12000
IRFR8203IR25000
IRFR8203IR50000
IRFR8203IR50000
IRFR8203IR25000
IRFR830IR25000
IRFR830IR50000
IRFR830IR50000
IRFR830IR25000
IRFR8503IR53000
IRFR8503IR50000
IRFR8503IR15000
IRFR850353000
IRFR8503TRLIR125000
IRFR8503TRL50000
IRFR8503TRLIR88000
IRFR8503TRLIR88000
IRFR8711ZTRIR10000
IRFR9010IR41000
IRFR9010IR53000
IRFR9010IR50000
IRFR9010IR75
IRFR9010DPAK DC03IR300
IRFR9010DPAK DC03IR300
IRFR9010DPAK DC04IR7125
IRFR9010DPAK DC04IR7125
IRFR9010DPAK DC047125
IRFR9010T1SAMSUNG1322
IRFR9010TF1500
IRFR9010TF8000
IRFR9010TFSMG10500
IRFR9010TFSMG8500
IRFR9010TFDPAK2KRL DC96SMG8000
IRFR9010TFDPAK2KRL DC96SMG8000
IRFR9010TFDPAK2KRL DC968000
IRFR9010TFDPAKTR DC96SMG1500
IRFR9010TFDPAKTR DC96SMG1500
IRFR9010TRIRINTERNAT1995
IRFR9010TRIR870
IRFR9010TRIR870
IRFR9010TRIR18000
IRFR9010TR FR901059
IRFR9010TRIR4000
IRFR9010TRLIR125000
IRFR9010TRLIR13740
IRFR9010TRL50000
IRFR9010TRLIR88000
IRFR9010TRPBFIR2348
IRFR9012IR68000
IRFR90129000
IRFR9012INR6700
IRFR9012IR10380
IRFR9014IR5550
IRFR9014IR50000
IRFR9014IR5000
IRFR9014INTR192
IRFR9014 I.R.150
IRFR9014 IRIR39
irfr9014dpackir57
IRFR9014IRFINTERNATIO65
IRFR9014NIR10000
IRFR9014NIR10000
IRFR9014PBFIR2940
IRFR9014PBFIR975
IRFR9014PBFIR294
IRFR9014PBFIR1853
IRFR9014PBF DPAK XPB1425
IRFR9014TRIR200
IRFR9014TRIR30000
IRFR9014TRIR1940
IRFR9014TRIR23000
irfr9014trir4000
IRFR9014TRLIR21000
IRFR9014TRLIR21000
irfr9014trlIR6000
IRFR9014TRL9000
irfr9014trlto25222
IRFR9014TRPBFIR26600
IRFR9014TRPBFIR2000
IRFR9014TRRINTERNATIO17
IRFR9014TRRINTERNATIO17
IRFR9014TRRINTERNATIO20
IRFR9015IR68900
IRFR90159000
IRFR9015INR6700
IRFR9015IR10380
IRFR902IRF2000
irfr9022643
IRFR9020SAMSUNG8000
IRFR9020IR3162
IRFR9020IR442
IRFR902010
IRFR9020 TRSAM243
IRFR90202K REEL DC95SMG200
IRFR90202K REEL DC95SMG200
IRFR90202K REEL DC95200
IRFR90209A3258
IRFR9020ASAMSUNG4860
IRFR9020ASAMSUNG1612
IRFR9020ATFSAMSUNG1791
IRFR9020ATFSAMSUNG536
IRFR9020ATFSAMSUNG1242
IRFR9020ATFSAMSUNG1872
IRFR9020DPAKSMDSAM398
IRFR9020IRIR3240
IRFR9020PBFIR2662
IRFR9020T11000
IRFR9020TFIR25000
IRFR9020TFIR25000
irfr9020tfSAM1224
irfr9020tfSAM1800
IRFR9020TM72892
IRFR9020TRIOR2000
IRFR9020TRIR2000
IRFR9020TRIR2000
IRFR9020TRIR760
IRFR9020TRLIR125000
IRFR9020TRL9000
IRFR9020TRL50000
IRFR9020TRLIR88000
IRFR9020TRLPBFIR9000
IRFR9020TRLPBFIR3000
IRFR9020TRPBFIR2290
IRFR9022IR76800
IRFR90229000
IRFR9022INR6700
IRFR9022IR10380
IRFR9023IR11600
IRFR9023KA10000
IRFR9023IR9680
IRFR9023IR39500
IRFR9024IR1050
IRFR9024IR50000
IRFR9024IR284
IRFR9024IR3013
IRFR9024 LTB 990708IR4
IRFR9024 DPAKIR380
irfr9024ir2600
IRFR9024NIR2000
IRFR9024NIR5550
IRFR9024N10680
IRFR9024NIR621
IRFR9024N944931IR23025
IRFR9024N944931IR22525
IRFR9024N944931PHI1445
IRFR9024N944931PHI20025
IRFR9024NDPAK DC021465
IRFR9024NDPAK DC021445
IRFR9024NDPAK DC0320025
IRFR9024NDPAK DC0320025
IRFR9024NDPAK DC0412225
IRFR9024NHSMRKDINTERNATIO44
IRFR9024NHSMRKDINTERNATIO44
IRFR9024NHSMRKDINTERNATIO47
IRFR9024NPBFIR7508
IRFR9024NPBFINTERNATIO1950
IRFR9024NPBFINTRE28000
IRFR9024NPBFIR460
IRFR9024NTBBIR1000
IRFR9024NTBBIR1063
IRFR9024NTRIR40000
IRFR9024NTRIR2000
IRFR9024NTR2200
IRFR9024NTRIR46000
IRFR9024NTRDPAK2KRL DC018000
irfr9024ntrir66000
IRFR9024NTRIRFR9024IR1700
PartMfgQty
IRFR9024NTRLIR3000
IRFR9024NTRLIR19800
IRFR9024NTRLIR29000
IRFR9024NTRLIR29000
IRFR9024NTRLPBFIR6870
IRFR9024NTRLPBFIR6000
IRFR9024NTRPBIR5000
IRFR9024NTRPBIR5000
IRFR9024NTRPBIR5000
IRFR9024NTRPBINTRE5000
IRFR9024NTRPBFIR19600
IRFR9024NTRPBF4000
IRFR9024NTRPBFIR16000
IRFR9024NTRPBFINTERNATIO60000
IRFR9024NTRPBFTRIR4000
IRFR9024NTRRIR3000
IRFR9024NTRRIR3435
IRFR9024NTRTO252AA50V8AIR2000
IRFR9024PBFIR21263
IRFR9024PBFIR8474
IRFR9024PBFIR670
IRFR9024PBFIR1652
IRFR9024SMTACCUTEK281
IRFR9024SMTACCUTEK84
IRFR9024TIR19281
IRFR9024T0252113497IR8
IRFR9024TF20000
IRFR9024TFSMG23000
IRFR9024TFSMG22500
IRFR9024TFPHI1000
IRFR9024TFIPAK2K REELDC96SMG20000
IRFR9024TFIPAK2K REELDC96SMG20000
IRFR9024TFIPAK2K REELDC9620000
IRFR9024TMSMG52500
IRFR9024TMSMG52500
IRFR9024TMPHI47500
IRFR9024TMIR19281
IRFR9024TRIR140000
IRFR9024TR4000
IRFR9024TRIR192000
IRFR9024TRIR28000
IRFR9024TRLIR23900
IRFR9024TRLIR28000
IRFR9024TRLIR24000
IRFR9024TRLIR125000
IRFR9024TRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR9024TRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR9024TRLHSMRKDINTERNATIO18000
IRFR9024TRPBFIR8400
IRFR9024TRPBFIRC5941
IRFR9024TRPBFIR10000
IRFR9024TRPBFIR2000
IRFR9024TRRIR24000
IRFR9024TRRIR26000
IRFR9024TRRIR6870
IRFR9024TRRIR24000
IRFR9024TRRPBFIR3000
IRFR9024TRTO252AAIR963
IRFR9024Z10004
IRFR9025IR96800
IRFR90259000
IRFR9025INR6700
IRFR9025IR10380
IRFR902TM1000
IRFR9034IR12000
IRFR9034IR50000
IRFR9034IR50000
IRFR9034IR50000
IRFR9042604
IRFR904N944931IR21225
IRFR904N944931IR13225
IRFR904N944931PHI12225
IRFR904N944931IR12225
IRFR90NSIG1000
IRFR910TRIR1790
IRFR9110IR30375
IRFR9110IR50
IRFR91107050
IRFR9110IR35850
IRFR9110 ALTERNATEINTERNATIO86
IRFR911096HARRIS10423
IRFR91109AHAR10000
IRFR91109AHARRIS2795
IRFR91109AHARRIS2795
IRFR91109AHARRIS3011
irfr9110ir300
IRFR9110IRFINTERNATIO275
IRFR9110NTRLIR125000
IRFR9110NTRL50000
IRFR9110NTRLIR88000
IRFR9110NTRLIR88000
IRFR9110PBFIR300
IRFR9110PBFIR900
IRFR9110PBFIR300
IRFR9110PBF2405
IRFR9110TFFAIRCHILD18000
IRFR9110TFSMG2010
IRFR9110TFSMG2200
IRFR9110TFPHI2000
IRFR9110TMSAM2050
IRFR9110TMSAM2050
IRFR9110TMSAM2050
IRFR9110TMSAM1260
IRFR9110TRIR10000
IRFR9110TRIR14000
IRFR9110TRIR25000
IRFR9110TRIR12000
IRFR9110TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR9110TRDPAK2KRL DC01IR2000
IRFR9110TRLINTERNATIO10879
IRFR9110TRL2416
IRFR9110TRLIR6000
IRFR9110TRLIR6000
IRFR9110TRLPBFIR6870
IRFR9110TRLPBFIR36000
IRFR9110TRLPBFIR12000
IRFR9110TRPBFIR11450
IRFR9110TRPBFNA2000
IRFR9111IR64000
IRFR91119000
IRFR9111INR6700
IRFR9111IR10380
IRFR9120SAMSUNG2000
IRFR9120IR450
IRFR9120IR10000
IRFR9120IR1245
IRFR9120 REALIR1789
IRFR9120 TRIR1745
IRFR9120 TRIR1337
IRFR9120 TRIR525
IRFR9120 TUBEIR786
IRFR91209AINTERSIL2368
IRFR91209AINTEL2368
IRFR91209AINTERSIL2368
IRFR91209AINTERSIL2368
IRFR91209AR3603HAR499
IRFR91209AR3603HARRIS499
IRFR9120BOBUNKNOWN32
IRFR9120DDUNKNOWN32
IRFR9120NIR16500
IRFR9120N7210
IRFR9120NIR3750
IRFR9120NIR5000
IRFR9120N DPAK1500
irfr9120nir900
IRFR9120NPBFINTERNATIO225
IRFR9120NPBFIRC5421
IRFR9120NPBFINTRE36325
IRFR9120NPBFIR3641
IRFR9120NPBF SMD DPACK177
IRFR9120NTRIR28000
IRFR9120NTRIR104000
IRFR9120NTRIR22000
IRFR9120NTRIR21000
IRFR9120NTRLIR6500
IRFR9120NTRLIR21000
IRFR9120NTRLIR19800
IRFR9120NTRLIR306000
IRFR9120NTRLPBFIR50400
IRFR9120NTRLPBFIR54000
IRFR9120NTRPBFINTERNATIO50000
IRFR9120NTRPBFINTRE6000
IRFR9120NTRPBFIR55500
IRFR9120NTRPBFIR84000
IRFR9120NTRRIR6870
IRFR9120PBFINTERNATIO375
IRFR9120PBFIRC972
IRFR9120PBFIR429
IRFR9120PBFIR1166
IRFR9120R494110400
IRFR9120R4941INTERSIL800
IRFR9120R4941HARRIS864
IRFR9120R4941FAIRCHILD10400
IRFR9120SMD4
IRFR9120TFAIRCHILD1392
IRFR9120TFAIRCHILD1392
irfr9120t32000
IRFR9120TFAIRCHILD1424
IRFR9120TFSAMSUNG2000
IRFR9120TFSAMSUNG2000
IRFR9120TFSMG19000
IRFR9120TFSMG18500
IRFR9120TF TRSAM6000
IRFR9120TFRSAMSUNGSEC2417
IRFR9120TFRSAMSUNG2417
IRFR9120TMFAIRCHILD2500
IRFR9120TMFAIRCHILD8363
IRFR9120TMFAIRCHILD8363
IRFR9120TMFAIRCHILD405
IRFR9120TRIR4000
IRFR9120TRIR5000
IRFR9120TRIR8000
IRFR9120TRIR19800
IRFR9120TR.IR3800
IRFR9120TR.IR3800
IRFR9120TRLIR18700
IRFR9120TRLIR15000
IRFR9120TRLIR125000
IRFR9120TRLIOR6000
IRFR9120TRL MOSFET DPAKIR2023
IRFR9120TRL MOSFET DPAKIR2023
IRFR9120TRL MOSFET DPAKIR2023
IRFR9120TRL MOSFET DPAKIR2023
IRFR9120TRL SMD DPAKIR2223
IRFR9120TRL SMD DPAKIR2223
IRFR9120TRLPBFIR6000
IRFR9120TRLSMDIR2223
IRFR9120TRLSMDDPAKIR2223
IRFR9120TRLSMDDPAKIR2223
IRFR9120TRPBFIRC5769
IRFR9120TRPBFIR4000
IRFR9120TRPBF2005
IRFR9120TRPBFIR3000
IRFR9120TRRIOR821
IRFR9120TRRIOR810
IRFR9120TRRIR9200
IRFR9120TRRIOR1000
IRFR9120_R4941IR23000
IRFR9121IR15000
IRFR9121IR67400
IRFR91219000
IRFR9121INR6700
IRFR9124IR9680
IRFR9124IR39500
IRFR9130IR12000
IRFR9130IR50000
IRFR9130IR50000
IRFR9130IR12000
IRFR913121
IRFR913121
IRFR920INTERNATIO1115
IRFR9200IR146
IRFR921IR1145
IRFR921IR58
IRFR9210IR450
IRFR9210IR6000
IRFR92104400
IRFR9210IR5000
IRFR9210NIR2550
IRFR9210NIR18075
IRFR9210PBFIRC446
IRFR9210PBFIR2319
IRFR9210PBFIR500
IRFR9210PBFIR450
IRFR9210TFSAMSUNG21980
IRFR9210TFFAIRCHILD1000
IRFR9210TFFAIRCHILD20000
IRFR9210TFFAIRCHILD20000
IRFR9210TO252AAIR663
IRFR9210TRIR1714
IRFR9210TRIRF1000
IRFR9210TRIR23000
IRFR9210TRIR16000
IRFR9210TRLIR24045
IRFR9210TRLIR84000
IRFR9210TRLIR21000
IRFR9210TRPBFIR4000
IRFR9210TRPBFIR6000
IRFR92116700
IRFR92111500
IRFR92129000
IRFR9212INR6700
IRFR921215000
IRFR92121500
IRFR9214IR600
PartMfgQty
IRFR9214IR24000
IRFR9214IR21000
IRFR9214IR15000
IRFR9214PBFIRC71
IRFR9214PBFIR1031
IRFR9214PBFIR75
IRFR9214PBFIR750
IRFR9214TRIR20000
IRFR9214TRIR24000
IRFR9214TRIR76500
IRFR9214TRIR76500
IRFR9214TRLINTERNATIO3538
IRFR9214TRLINTERNATIO2998
IRFR9214TRLINTERNATIO2998
IRFR9214TRLINTERNATIO3507
IRFR9214TRPBFIR29770
IRFR9220IR20400
IRFR9220IR119
IRFR922017315
IRFR9220IR525
IRFR9220 SFR92201500
IRFR9220 TRIR5773
IRFR9220 TRIR5773
IRFR9220 TRIR2000
IRFR92209AINTERSIL2500
IRFR92209AHARRIS1
IRFR92209AINTES2000
IRFR92209AINTERSIL2500
IRFR9220PBFIR50
IRFR9220PBFIR1975
IRFR9220PBFIR900
IRFR9220PBFIR375
IRFR9220TFAIRCHILD273
IRFR9220TFAIRCHILD273
IRFR9220TFAIRCHILD285
IRFR9220TFSAM4000
IRFR9220TFFSC4500
IRFR9220TFPHI4000
IRFR9220TFSAMSUNG1928
IRFR9220TFDPAK2KRL DC00FSC4000
IRFR9220TFDPAK2KRL DC00FSC4000
IRFR9220TFDPAK2KRL DC004000
IRFR9220TFDPAK2KRL DC004000
IRFR9220TRIR20000
IRFR9220TRIR19000
IRFR9220TRIR20000
IRFR9220TRIR2000
IRFR9220TRIRFINTERNATIO6000
IRFR9220TRLIR4000
IRFR9220TRLIR28000
IRFR9220TRLIR19000
IRFR9220TRLIR28402
IRFR9220TRLPBFIR3435
IRFR9220TRPBIR10000
IRFR9220TRPBIR10000
IRFR9220TRPBIR10000
IRFR9220TRPBINTRE10000
IRFR9220TRPBFINTERNATIO19780
IRFR9220TRPBFIR19600
IRFR9220TRPBFIR42000
IRFR9220TRPBFINTLRECT2284
IRFR9220TRPBFTRIR8000
IRFR9220TRRIR15000
IRFR9220TRRIR15000
IRFR9220TRRIR9000
IRFR9220TRRIR12000
irfr9220trrir12000
IRFR9220TRRPBFIR3000
IRFR9220TRTRIR1000
IRFR92216700
IRFR92211500
IRFR92229000
IRFR9222INR6700
IRFR922265500
IRFR92221500
IRFR9224IR53000
IRFR9224IR50000
IRFR9224IR15000
IRFR922453000
IRFR9224TRLIR125000
IRFR9224TRL50000
IRFR9224TRLIR88000
IRFR9224TRLIR88000
IRFR9230IR12000
IRFR9230IR2500
IRFR9230IR50000
IRFR9230IR50000
IRFR9310IR1650
IRFR9310IR10000
IRFR9310925
IRFR9310IR5000
IRFR9310PBFINTERNATIO1050
IRFR9310PBFIRC894
IRFR9310PBFIR773
IRFR9310PBFIR9407
IRFR9310TRIR120000
IRFR9310TRIR29000
IRFR9310TRIR15000
IRFR9310TRIR50000
IRFR9310TRL3865
IRFR9310TRL3865
IRFR9310TRL3865
IRFR9310TRL3865
IRFR9310TRLPBFIR12000
IRFR9310TRPBF30005
IRFR9310TRPBFIR40000
IRFR9310TRTRIR80000
IRFR95409000
IRFR954056500
IRFR96109000
IRFR961095000
IRFR9770HARRIS1527
IRFR9770HARRIS1527
IRFR9770HARRIS1650
IRFR9N20D445
IRFR9N20DIR28000
IRFR9N20DIR23000
IRFR9N20DIR20000
IRFR9N20D OR DTRLIR45000
IRFR9N20DDPAK DC02IR650
IRFR9N20DDPAK DC02IR650
IRFR9N20DDPAK DC02550
IRFR9N20DDPAK DC03IR6675
IRFR9N20DDPAK DC03IR6675
IRFR9N20DPBFIR172
IRFR9N20DPBFIR450
IRFR9N20DPBFIR1849
IRFR9N20DPBFIR675
IRFR9N20DTRIR4000
IRFR9N20DTRLPBFIR3435
IRFR9N20DTRPBFIR57250
IRFR9N20DTRPBFIR6000
IRFR9Z30NA20
IRFR9Z30NA9
IRFRC 20IR70
IRFRC 20199
IRFRC10LCIR147
IRFRC10LC294
IRFRC10LC147
IRFRC20IR1350
IRFRC20IR40
IRFRC20IR64
IRFRC20IR8247
IRFRC20 SMD DPACK150
IRFRC20PBFIR4830
IRFRC20PBFIR1202
IRFRC20PBFIR3600
IRFRC20PBFIR460
IRFRC20TRIR4000
IRFRC20TRIR40000
IRFRC20TRIR88000
IRFRC20TRIR88000
IRFRC20TRLIR26000
IRFRC20TRLIR25000
IRFRC20TRLIR6000
IRFRC20TRLIR6000
IRFRC20TRLPBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFRC20TRLPBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFRC20TRLPBFINTERNATIO3000
IRFRC20TRLTRIR5000
IRFRC20TRPBFIR2000
IRFRC20TRPBFIR2000
IRFRC20TRPBFINTERNATIO6000
IRFRC20TRPBFIRC1980
IRFRC20TRRIR25000
IRFRC20TRRIR19000
IRFRC20TRRIRC2800
IRFRC20TRRIR6870
IRFRC20TRTRIR20000
IRFRIRFR2205
IRFRISR020TRANS114
IRFRISR020TRANS114
IRFRPC309000
IRFRS150A9000
IRFRS470IR1
IRFRZ1492000
IRFRZ42HEWLETTPAC33
IRFRZ42SGS71
IRFS 450199
IRFS 450 BFAIR199
IRFS 59N10DTRRIR19
IRFS 730 A199
IRFS 740 ASEC190
IRFS 8303
IRFS 830 AFAI130
IRFS 830 A199
IRFS11H50AIR36
IRFS11N50AIR12000
IRFS11N50AIR28000
IRFS11N50AIR260
IRFS11N50A9000
IRFS11N50A942401IR1850
IRFS11N50A942401PHI1650
IRFS11N50A942401IR1650
IRFS11N50A942401IR1650
IRFS11N50AD2PAKNO MKGDC02IR1650
IRFS11N50AD2PAKNO MKGDC02IR1650
IRFS11N50AD2PAKNO MKGDC021650
IRFS11N50AD2PAKNO MKGDC021650
IRFS11N50APBFIR28911
IRFS11N50APBFIR900
IRFS11N50APBFIR350
IRFS11N50APBFIR305
IRFS11N50ATRLIR68000
IRFS11N50ATRLIR68000
IRFS11N50ATRLIR47600
IRFS11N50ATRLIR1000
IRFS11N50ATRLPIR916
IRFS11N50ATRRIR916
IRFS11N50ATRRIR3200
IRFS11N50ATRRIR800
IRFS1209000
IRFS120ROHM700
IRFS120ROHM3000
IRFS120ROHM3000
IRFS123ROHM32800
IRFS123HARRIS238
IRFS123(GR)ROHM32800
IRFS1309000
IRFS1306700
IRFS1301500
IRFS1319000
IRFS1316700
IRFS1311500
IRFS1329000
IRFS1326700
IRFS1321500
IRFS1339000
IRFS1336700
IRFS1331500
IRFS1409000
IRFS1406700
IRFS1401500
IRFS140AIR26000
IRFS140AFAIRCHILD310
IRFS140AFAIRCHILD2160
IRFS140A9000
IRFS1419000
IRFS1416700
IRFS1411500
IRFS1429000
IRFS1426700
IRFS1421500
IRFS1439000
IRFS1436700
IRFS1431500
IRFS14410IR300
IRFS14410IR300
IRFS150SAMSUNG12
IRFS150FAIRCHILD454
IRFS1509000
IRFS1506700
IRFS150AIR25000
IRFS150AIR15800
IRFS150AIR24000
IRFS150ASEC10
IRFS1519000
IRFS1516700
IRFS1511500
IRFS1529000
IRFS1526700
IRFS1521500
IRFS1539000
IRFS1536700
IRFS1531500
IRFS17N20DIR23000
PartMfgQty
IRFS17N20DIR29000
irfs17n20dIR69
IRFS17N20DIR107850
IRFS17N20DPBFIR573
IRFS17N20DPBFIR338
IRFS17N20DPBFIR400
IRFS17N20DPBFIR100
IRFS17N20DTRLIR1832
IRFS17N20DTRLIR246462
IRFS17N20DTRL246466
IRFS17N20DTRLINTERNATIO644
IRFS17N20DTRR4000
IRFS17N20DTRRIR7000
IRFS17N20DTRRIR4500
IRFS17N20DTRRPHI1600
IRFS17N20DTRR 11600
IRFS17N20DTRR 11800
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR 1IR1600
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR 1IR1600
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR 11600
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR 11600
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR03IR4000
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR03IR4000
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR034000
IRFS17N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR034000
IRFS1W50A1000
IRFS1W50A1000
IRFS1W50A1000
IRFS1W50A1000
IRFS1Z0ROHM7000
IRFS1Z0ROHM1000
IRFS1Z02000
IRFS1Z0IR12000
IRFS1Z0 1000X2200000
IRFS1Z0 TRRROHM9700
IRFS1Z0 TRRIR2500
IRFS1Z0IOROHM2000
IRFS1Z0IOROHM3000
IRFS1Z0IOROHM3000
IRFS1Z0IOROHM2350
IRFS1Z0TRIR150000
IRFS1Z0TRROHM1000
IRFS1Z0TRMOTOROLA2995
IRFS1Z0TRROHM9787
IRFS1Z0TRLIR14000
IRFS1Z0TRR880
IRFS1Z3ROHM7000
IRFS1Z316557
IRFS1Z39640
IRFS1Z3ROHM42000
IRFS1Z3 TRROHM16000
IRFS1Z3 TRROHM21020
IRFS1Z3 TR16000
IRFS1Z3 TRROHM75
IRFS1Z3TRROHM18000
IRFS1Z3TR1000
IRFS1Z3TRROHM16000
IRFS1Z3TRUNKNOW900
IRFS1ZONM4050
IRFS1ZO1943
IRFS1ZOPR975
IRFS1ZURHM600
IRFS1ZURHM478
IRFS2309000
IRFS2306700
IRFS2301500
IRFS230B3420
IRFS2319000
IRFS2316700
IRFS2311500
IRFS2329000
IRFS2326700
IRFS2321500
IRFS2339000
IRFS2336700
IRFS2331500
IRFS23N15DIR22000
IRFS23N15DIR28000
IRFS23N15DINTERNATIO114
IRFS23N15D1700
IRFS23N15DD2PAK DC03IR50
IRFS23N15DD2PAK DC03IR50
IRFS23N15DPBFIR2520
IRFS23N15DPBFIR43567
IRFS23N15DPBFIR100000
IRFS23N15DPBFIR36250
IRFS23N15DTRLIR65036
IRFS23N15DTRLIR100000
IRFS23N15DTRLIR56800
IRFS23N15DTRLPIR193276
IRFS23N20IR6000
IRFS23N20DIR21000
IRFS23N20DIR24000
IRFS23N20D9000
IRFS23N20DIR12137
IRFS23N20DPBFIR7156
IRFS23N20DPBFIR350
IRFS23N20DPBFIR70
IRFS23N20DPBFIR50000
IRFS23N20DTRLIR19800
IRFS23N20DTRLIR26000
IRFS23N20DTRLIR3664
IRFS23N20DTRLPIR916
IRFS23N20DTRLPIR4800
IRFS23N20DTRLP4805
IRFS23N20DTRLPIR6000
IRFS23N20DTRRIR916
IRFS23N20DTRRPIR1832
IRFS23N20DTRRPIR2400
IRFS23N20DTRRPIR800
IRFS23N50DIR4000
IRFS2402880
IRFS240FAIRCHILD2880
IRFS240FAIRCHILD2880
IRFS2409000
IRFS240AIR15800
IRFS240AFAIRCHILD2880
IRFS240AFAIRCHILD2160
IRFS240AFAIRCHILD720
IRFS240B360
IRFS240B _FP001360
IRFS240BFP0019000
IRFS240BFP0019000
IRFS240B_FP001IR25000
IRFS240B_FP001FAIRCHILD342
IRFS2419000
IRFS2416700
IRFS2411500
IRFS2429000
IRFS2426700
IRFS2421500
IRFS2439000
IRFS2436700
IRFS2431500
IRFS244ST7
IRFS244AKINGSTONE1800
IRFS244AIR23000
IRFS244AFAIRCHILD2880
IRFS244AFAIRCHILD2160
IRFS244BFAIRCHILD360
IRFS244B9000
IRFS244BFAIRCHILD360
IRFS244B360
IRFS244BFP0019000
IRFS244B_FP001IR12000
IRFS244B_FP001FAIRCHILD330
IRFS250SEC660
IRFS250SEC660
IRFS25028456
IRFS2509000
IRFS250 DC96SMG28456
IRFS250 DC96SMG28456
IRFS250 DC97SMG7871
IRFS250 DC97SMG7871
IRFS250AIR22000
IRFS250ASAM68400
IRFS250A9000
IRFS250A6700
IRFS250B10
IRFS250BFAIRCHILD332
IRFS250B332
IRFS250B332
IRFS250BFP0019000
IRFS250BFP001FAI313
IRFS250BFP001FCH360
IRFS250B_FP001IR15800
IRFS250B_FP001FAIRCHILD186
IRFS2519000
IRFS2516700
IRFS2511500
IRFS2529000
IRFS2526700
IRFS2521500
IRFS2539000
IRFS2536700
IRFS2531500
IRFS254ST7
IRFS254AIR21000
IRFS254A9000
IRFS254A6700
IRFS254A1500
IRFS254B_FP001IR23000
irfs3021IR100
IRFS3021IR140
IRFS3021IR100
IRFS3021IR100
IRFS31N20DIR238
IRFS31N20D776
IRFS31N20DIR22000
IRFS31N20DIR45000
IRFS31N20DPBFIR6755
IRFS31N20DPBFIR630
IRFS31N20DPBFIR6580
IRFS31N20DPBFIR2936
IRFS31N20DTRLIR800
IRFS31N20DTRLIR8960
IRFS31N20DTRL1600
IRFS31N20DTRLIR15000
IRFS31N20DTRLP1587
IRFS31N20DTRLP1800
IRFS31N20DTRLPIR892
IRFS31N20DTRLPIR800
IRFS31N20DTRR8000
IRFS31N20DTRRIR11000
IRFS31N20DTRRIR8500
IRFS31N20DTRRPHI8000
IRFS31N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR02IR8000
IRFS31N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR02IR8000
IRFS31N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR028000
IRFS31N20DTRRD2PAK0.8KR028000
IRFS31N20DTRRPIR1832
IRFS3207INTERNATIO100
IRFS3207IRC98
IRFS3207IR630
IRFS3207INTERNATIO110
IRFS3207PBFIR401
IRFS3207PBFIR1800
IRFS3207PBFIR600
IRFS3309000
IRFS3306700
IRFS3301500
IRFS3307IR3654
IRFS3307IR1200
IRFS3307IR300
IRFS3307TRR3307
IRFS3319000
IRFS3316700
IRFS3311500
IRFS3329000
IRFS3326700
IRFS3321500
IRFS3339000
IRFS3336700
IRFS3331500
IRFS33N15D60
IRFS33N15DIR21000
IRFS33N15DIR8
IRFS33N15D9000
IRFS33N15DPBFIR973
IRFS33N15DPBFIR350
IRFS33N15DPBFIR7600
IRFS33N15DPBFIR1900
IRFS33N15DTRLIR18700
IRFS33N15DTRL9000
IRFS33N15DTRLIR6412
IRFS33N15DTRLIR16000
IRFS3409000
IRFS3406700
IRFS3401500
IRFS340FAIRCHILD3320
IRFS340AIR19800
IRFS340AIR19800
irfs340aSAM1440
IRFS340A9000
IRFS340BIR18700
IRFS340B9000
IRFS340B9000
IRFS340BFAIRCHILD720
IRFS3419000
IRFS3416700
IRFS3411500
IRFS3429000
IRFS3426700
IRFS3421500
IRFS3439000
IRFS3436700
IRFS3431500
IRFS350FAIRCHILD20
IRFS3509000
IRFS3506700
IRFS350SAMSUNG2510
IRFS3507IR3854
IRFS3507IR250
IRFS3507PBFIR1900
IRFS3507PBFIR2118
IRFS3507PBFIR112
IRFS3507PBFIR7400
IRFS350AFAI1200
IRFS350AIR18700
IRFS350AIR15000
IRFS350A9000
IRFS3519000
IRFS3516700
IRFS3511500
IRFS3529000
IRFS3526700
IRFS3521500
IRFS3539000
IRFS3536700
IRFS3531500
IRFS37N50AIR400
IRFS37N50A6380
IRFS37N50A413
IRFS38N20DIR17000
IRFS38N20DIR2000
IRFS38N20DIR37600
IRFS38N20DIR37600
IRFS38N20DPBFIR57651
IRFS38N20DPBFIR6900
IRFS38N20DPBFIR352
IRFS38N20DPBFINTERNATIO425
IRFS38N20DTRLIR8000
PartMfgQty
IRFS38N20DTRL2422
IRFS38N20DTRLIR5600
IRFS38N20DTRLIR800
IRFS38N20DTRLPINTERNATIO3200
IRFS38N20DTRLPIRC6275
IRFS38N20DTRLPIR202436
IRFS38N20DTRLPIR17760
IRFS38N20DTRRIR1832
IRFS38N20DTRRIR7800
IRFS38N20DTRRIR7400
IRFS38N20DTRRINTLRECT1419
IRFS41N15DIR15000
IRFS41N15DIR16000
IRFS41N15DIR50
IRFS41N15DINTERNATIO1600
IRFS41N15DPBFIR1431
IRFS41N15DPBFIR222
IRFS41N15DPBFIR200
IRFS41N15DPBFIR3000
IRFS41N15DTRLIR252
IRFS41N15DTRLIR3200
IRFS41N15DTRLIR3200
IRFS41N15DTRLIR5000
IRFS41N15DTRLPIR1042
IRFS41N15DTRLP1042
IRFS41N15DTRLPIR916
IRFS41N15DTRLPIR1042
IRFS41N15DTRLTRIR1000
IRFS41N15DTRRPIR2748
IRFS41N15DTRRPIR2400
IRFS41N15DTRRPIR800
IRFS4227PBFIR7650
IRFS4227PBFIR2550
IRFS4227PBFIR250
IRFS4309000
IRFS4306700
IRFS4301500
IRFS4319000
IRFS4316700
IRFS4311500
IRFS4310IR57
IRFS4310INTERNATIO811
IRFS4310IR70
IRFS4310TRL798
IRFS4310TRLIR916
IRFS4310TRLIR800
IRFS4329000
IRFS4326700
IRFS4321500
IRFS4339000
IRFS4336700
IRFS4331500
IRFS440FAIRCHILD2880
IRFS440FAIRCHILD1080
IRFS4409000
IRFS4406700
IRFS440AIR15000
IRFS440AIR15000
IRFS440AFAIRCHILD1800
IRFS440AFAIRCHILD1800
IRFS440BIR21000
IRFS440B9000
IRFS440B9000
IRFS440BFAIRCHILD360
IRFS4419000
IRFS4416700
IRFS4411500
IRFS4410IR3149
IRFS4410IR3874
IRFS4410IR4000
IRFS4410IR2600
IRFS4410PBFIR3206
IRFS4410PBFIR3850
IRFS4410PBFIR150
IRFS4410TRLPBFIR2347
IRFS4410TRLPBFIR1700
IRFS4429000
IRFS4426700
IRFS4421500
IRFS4439000
IRFS4436700
IRFS4431500
IRFS4501267
IRFS450SEC127
IRFS450SAMSUNG1080
IRFS450FAIRCHILD620
IRFS450 DC97SMG1267
IRFS450 DC97SMG1267
IRFS450 DC97997
IRFS450AIR3500
IRFS450AIR17000
IRFS450AIR20000
IRFS450A9000
IRFS450BFAI90
IRFS450BKINGSTONE360
IRFS450BIR19000
IRFS450BKINGSTONE360
IRFS4519000
IRFS4516700
IRFS4511500
IRFS4526700
IRFS4521500
IRFS4539000
IRFS4536700
IRFS4531500
IRFS460ST7
IRFS4610IR1431
IRFS4610IR3462
IRFS4610IR150
IRFS4610PBFIRC189
IRFS4610PBFIR172
IRFS4610PBFIR222
IRFS4610PBFIR200
IRFS4610TRLPBFIR800
IRFS4710IR10
IRFS4710IR17000
IRFS4710IR18000
IRFS4710IR72
IRFS4710 D2PAK1000
IRFS4710942398IR420
IRFS4710942398PHI400
IRFS4710942398IR400
IRFS4710942398IR400
IRFS4710D2PAKNO MARKING02IR400
IRFS4710D2PAKNO MARKING02IR400
IRFS4710D2PAKNO MARKING02400
IRFS4710PBFINTERNATIO250
IRFS4710PBFIR1832
IRFS4710PBFIR1400
IRFS4710PBFIR350
IRFS4710TRIR25000
IRFS4710TRLIR910
IRFS4710TRL910
IRFS4710TRLIR2748
IRFS4710TRLIR774
IRFS4710TRLPBFIR800
IRFS4710TRLPBFIR800
IRFS4710TRLPBFIR3200
IRFS4710TRLPBFIR3200
IRFS4710TRRPBFIR910
IRFS4710TRRPBF910
IRFS4710TRRPBFIR774
IRFS4710TRRPBFIR910
IRFS510AIR16000
IRFS510AFAIRCHILD3000
IRFS510A9000
IRFS510A9000
IRFS5209000
IRFS5206700
IRFS5201500
IRFS520AIR15000
IRFS520AIR15000
irfs520aIR6499
IRFS520AFAIRCHILD2000
IRFS5219000
IRFS5216700
IRFS5211500
IRFS5229000
IRFS5226700
IRFS5221500
IRFS5239000
IRFS5236700
IRFS5231500
IRFS523N15DNA45
IRFS52N15DIR23000
IRFS52N15D9000
IRFS52N15DINTEL558
IRFS52N15DIR7385
IRFS52N15DPBFIR515
IRFS52N15DPBFIR1900
IRFS52N15DPBFIR20000
IRFS52N15DPBFIR57
IRFS52N15DTRLIR1832
IRFS52N15DTRLPIR66868
IRFS52N15DTRRIR9600
IRFS52N15DTRRIR2400
IRFS52N15DTRRPIR2748
IRFS530FSC2000
IRFS530IR2000
IRFS5301500
IRFS530SAMSUNG6
IRFS530ASEC40
IRFS530AIR21000
irfs530aSAM979
irfs530aIR7750
IRFS5319000
IRFS5316700
IRFS5311500
IRFS5329000
IRFS5326700
IRFS5321500
IRFS5339000
IRFS5336700
IRFS5331500
IRFS5409000
IRFS5406700
IRFS5401500
IRFS540AIR20000
IRFS540AIR21000
IRFS540AIR8976
IRFS540AFAIRCHILD75
IRFS540ATSAM3116
IRFS540BFAI1000
IRFS5419000
IRFS5416700
IRFS5411500
IRFS5429000
IRFS5426700
IRFS5421500
IRFS5439000
IRFS5436700
IRFS5431500
IRFS550AIR19000
IRFS550A9000
IRFS550A6700
IRFS550A1000
IRFS59N10DIR4500
IRFS59N10DIR25000
IRFS59N10DIR2150
IRFS59N10D9000
IRFS59N10DPBFIR3149
IRFS59N10DTRLIR900
IRFS59N10DTRLPHI800
IRFS59N10DTRL850
IRFS59N10DTRLIR800
IRFS59N10DTRLD2PAK0.8KR01IR800
IRFS59N10DTRLD2PAK0.8KR01IR800
IRFS59N10DTRLD2PAK0.8KR01800
IRFS59N10DTRR11200
IRFS59N10DTRRIR14200
IRFS59N10DTRRIR11400
IRFS59N10DTRRIR2748
IRFS59N10DTRRD2PAK0.8KR02IR11200
IRFS59N10DTRRD2PAK0.8KR02IR11200
IRFS59N10DTRRD2PAK0.8KR0211200
IRFS610AIR18000
IRFS610A9000
IRFS610A6700
IRFS610A1500
IRFS610BFAIRCHILD17472
IRFS610BFP0019000
IRFS610BFP0019000
IRFS610B_FP001IR19000
IRFS610B_FP001FAIRCHILD995
IRFS614AIR15000
IRFS614A9000
IRFS614A6700
IRFS614A1500
IRFS614BFAIRCHILD2000
IRFS614BFAIRCHILD2000
IRFS614B2000
IRFS614BFP0019000
IRFS614BFP0019000
IRFS614B_FP001IR28000
IRFS614B_FP001FAIRCHILD1000
IRFS6209000
IRFS6206700
IRFS6201500
IRFS620SAMSU614
IRFS620AIR24000
IRFS620A9000
IRFS620A6700
IRFS620A1500
IRFS620B9000
IRFS620BFP0019000
IRFS620B_FP001IR24000
IRFS620B_FP001FAIRCHILD969
IRFS6219000
IRFS6216700
IRFS6211500
IRFS6226700
IRFS6221500
IRFS6239000
IRFS6236700
IRFS6231500
IRFS6249000
IRFS6246700
IRFS6241500
IRFS624AIR26000
IRFS624A9000
IRFS624A6700
IRFS624A1500
IRFS624BFP0019000
IRFS624BFP0019000
IRFS624B_FP001IR29000
IRFS624B_FP001FAIRCHILD1000
IRFS6259000
IRFS6256700
IRFS6251500
IRFS630FAIRCHILD60000
IRFS63063
IRFS630FSC1000
IRFS630FSC69000
IRFS630A3769
IRFS630A355
IRFS630AFAIRCHILD100000
IRFS630AIR25000
IRFS630ATSTUFAIRCHILD1000
PartMfgQty
IRFS630ATSTUFAIRCHILD230
IRFS630ATSTUFAIRCHILD1000
IRFS630ATSTU1000
IRFS630BFSC5000
IRFS630BFAIRCHILD950
IRFS630B44
IRFS630B9000
IRFS630B PBFFAIRCHILD2000
IRFS630B PBFFAIR1897
IRFS630B PBFFAIR1895
IRFS630B PBF1900
IRFS630BFP0019000
IRFS630BFP001FSC120000
IRFS630BFP001FAIR850
IRFS630BFP001FSC67850
IRFS630BPBFFSC1927
IRFS630BPBFFAIR3000
IRFS630BPBFFAI2390
IRFS630B_FP001IR28000
IRFS630B_FP001FAIRCHILD656400
IRFS630B_FP001112000
IRFS630B_FP001162000
IRFS630CFSC10380
IRFS630CFSC10380
IRFS630CFSC10380
IRFS6319000
IRFS6316700
IRFS6311500
IRFS6329000
IRFS6326700
IRFS6321500
IRFS6339000
IRFS6336700
IRFS6331500
IRFS6349000
IRFS6346700
IRFS634FAICHILD15000
IRFS63415000
IRFS634AFSC72000
IRFS634AFAIRCHILD50000
IRFS634AIR12000
IRFS634AFSC3500
IRFS634AISOLATED DC0050000
IRFS634BFSC10000
IRFS634BFAIRCHILD87000
IRFS634BFAIRCHILD46
IRFS634BSAM87600
IRFS634B TO22030
IRFS634BFP0019000
IRFS634BFP001SAMS600
IRFS634BFP001FAIR2000
IRFS634BTFSC1000
IRFS634BT1000
IRFS634BTFAIRCHILD1000
IRFS634BTFAIRCHILD650
IRFS634BT_FP001FAIRCHILD876
IRFS634B_FP001FAIRCHILD20000
IRFS634B_FP00110000
IRFS634B_FP0015000
IRFS634B_FP001FAIRCHILDS1550
IRFS6359000
IRFS6356700
IRFS635IR3380
IRFS6351500
IRFS636SMSUNG12000
IRFS636IR10380
IRFS6365000
IRFS6365000
IRFS640FAIRCHILD100000
IRFS640FSC30000
IRFS640FAIRCHILD50
IRFS640SEC250
IRFS6404 TO220FAIR34
IRFS640AFSC500
IRFS640AFAIRCHILD20000
IRFS640AIR15800
IRFS640ANA1000
IRFS640ABFSC10380
IRFS640ABFSC10380
IRFS640ACP001FAIRCHILD1000
IRFS640ACP001FAIRCHILD1000
IRFS640ACP0011000
IRFS640AIRFI640GFAIRHCILDI2535
IRFS640ATSAMSUNG3600
IRFS640ATFAIRCHILD2240
IRFS640ATSTUFAIRCHILD18
IRFS640A_CP00135500
IRFS640BFSC3000
IRFS640BFAIRCHILD120000
IRFS640BFSC2200
IRFS640BFAIRCHILD16000
IRFS640B TO220F 18A 200V951
IRFS640BFP001FSC20000
IRFS640BFP0019000
IRFS640BFP001FSC14000
IRFS640BFP001FAIR10000
IRFS640BFP001LFFAIR1000
IRFS640B_FP001IR24000
IRFS640B_FP001100000
IRFS640B_FP001FSC30000
IRFS640B_FP001FAIRCHILD30000
IRFS640B_FP001LFFAIRCHILD1000
IRFS640CuttingSAMSUNG83
IRFS640SIR150
IRFS640TUFAIRCHILD450
IRFS640TU450
IRFS6419000
IRFS6416700
IRFS6411500
IRFS641N15DIR500
IRFS6429000
IRFS6426700
IRFS6421500
IRFS6439000
IRFS6436700
IRFS6431500
IRFS644FAIRCHILD60000
IRFS644FSC2150
IRFS644FSC60000
IRFS6449000
IRFS644ASEC50000
IRFS644AIR23000
IRFS644AFAIRCHILD20
IRFS644ASEC6
IRFS644ABFSC10380
IRFS644ABFSC10380
IRFS644ACuttingFAIRCHILD29
IRFS644ATUFAIRCHILD191
IRFS644ATU191
IRFS644BFAIRCHILD30
IRFS644BFAIRCHILD30
IRFS644BFSC10000
IRFS644B30
IRFS644BFP0019000
IRFS644BYDTU9000
IRFS644BYDTUAS0019000
IRFS644B_FP001IR26000
IRFS644B_FP001FAIRCHILD975
IRFS6459000
IRFS6456700
IRFS6451500
IRFS650AIR22000
IRFS650A9000
IRFS650A6700
IRFS650A1500
IRFS650B9000
IRFS650BFP0019000
IRFS650BFP001FAIR31000
IRFS650BFP001FSC31000
IRFS650BFP001FAIRCHILD2000
IRFS650B_FP001IR25000
IRFS650B_FP00110000
IRFS654800
IRFS654AIR21000
IRFS654A9000
IRFS654A6700
IRFS654AFSC10380
IRFS654B140
IRFS654BFSC1000
IRFS654BFSC10000
IRFS654BFAIRCHILD29
IRFS654BFP0019000
IRFS654B_FP001IR12000
IRFS654B_FP001FSC2000
IRFS654B_FP0011000
IRFS654B_FP0012005
IRFS710AIR19800
IRFS710A9000
IRFS710A6700
IRFS710A1500
IRFS710BIR15800
IRFS710B9000
IRFS710B9000
IRFS710BFAIRCHILD911
IRFS720FAIRCHILD50000
IRFS720SEC2500
IRFS720FSC58514
IRFS720100000
IRFS720ASEC50000
IRFS720AFSC2000
IRFS720AIR18700
IRFS720ASEC58000
IRFS720BIR23000
IRFS720BFSC10000
IRFS720B9000
IRFS720B9000
IRFS720BYDTU9000
IRFS7219000
IRFS7216700
IRFS7211500
IRFS7229000
IRFS7226700
IRFS7221500
IRFS7239000
IRFS7236700
IRFS7231500
IRFS730SAMSUNG211
IRFS730SEC5
IRFS73030
IRFS730SAMSUNG7800
IRFS730AFAIRCHILD5000
IRFS730AIR15000
IRFS730AIR22000
irfs730aFSC1000
IRFS730B40
IRFS730BIR21000
IRFS730BFSC10000
IRFS730B10000
IRFS730IRF730ISAM5000
IRFS7319000
IRFS7316700
IRFS7311500
IRFS7319FAI103
IRFS7329000
IRFS7326700
IRFS7321500
IRFS7339000
IRFS7336700
IRFS7331500
IRFS740NA1000
IRFS740NA1000
IRFS740SAM12792
IRFS7409000
IRFS740ASEC150
IRFS740AIR19800
IRFS740AIR17000
irfs740aSAM780
IRFS740BIR18700
IRFS740BFSC10000
IRFS740BFSC18000
IRFS740BFAIRCHILD5680
IRFS740BTFAI1800
IRFS740BTFAIR900
IRFS740BTFAI900
IRFS740BTFAI765
IRFS7419000
IRFS7416700
IRFS7411500
IRFS7429000
IRFS7426700
IRFS7421500
IRFS7439000
IRFS7436700
IRFS7431500
IRFS750AKINGSTONE2000
IRFS750AIR16000
IRFS750AKINGSTONE2000
IRFS750A9000
IRFS820FAIRCHILD200
IRFS8209000
IRFS8206700
IRFS820FSC10380
IRFS820AFSC5000
IRFS820AIR15000
IRFS820A9000
IRFS820A6700
IRFS820AT215004
IRFS820AT2150
IRFS820AT30
IRFS820BIR15000
IRFS820BFAIRCHILD900
IRFS820B9000
IRFS820B9000
IRFS820BBOXFAI60
IRFS820BBOXFAI4
IRFS820BBOXFAI120
IRFS820BBOXFAI164
IRFS820BBOX1000FAIR120
IRFS820BBOX1000125
IRFS820BTFAIRCHILD100000
IRFS820BTFAIRCHILD100000
IRFS8219000
IRFS8216700
IRFS8211500
IRFS8229000
IRFS8226700
IRFS8221500
IRFS8239000
IRFS8236700
IRFS8231500
IRFS830KINGSTONE1000
IRFS830SAMSUNG225
IRFS830KINGSTONE1000
IRFS8309000
IRFS8306BFAIRCHILD30
IRFS8306BFAIRCHILD30
IRFS830AFAI150
PartMfgQty
IRFS830AIR21000
IRFS830ANA1000
IRFS830AFAIRC13800
IRFS830ABFSC10380
IRFS830ABFSC10380
IRFS830ATIR17000
IRFS830ATFAIRCHILD69
IRFS830ATFAIRCHILD900
IRFS830ATFAIRCHILD69
IRFS830BFAIRCHILD30
IRFS830BIR16000
IRFS830B15000
IRFS830BFAIRCHILD10
IRFS830BBOXFAI12
IRFS830BBOXFAI16
IRFS830BBOXFAI11
IRFS830BBOXFAI12
IRFS830BBOX1000FAIR12
IRFS830BBOX100017
IRFS830BNBEA4BFAI4
IRFS830BNBEA4BFAI7
IRFS830BNBEA4BFAI4
IRFS830BNBEA4B1000FAIR4
IRFS830BNBEA4B10009
IRFS830BTUFAIRCHILD300
IRFS830BTU300
IRFS8316700
IRFS8311500
IRFS8329000
IRFS8326700
IRFS8321500
IRFS8339000
IRFS8336700
IRFS8331500
IRFS840FAIRCHILD1000
IRFS840SEC100
IRFS840FSC24480
IRFS840SAM2900
IRFS840AFAIRCHILD5000
IRFS840AIR20000
IRFS840ANA1000
IRFS840AFAIRC13800
IRFS840BFAI29300
IRFS840B200
IRFS840BIR15000
IRFS840B2000
IRFS840BTFAI50
IRFS840BTFAI298
IRFS840BTFAI100
IRFS840BT755
IRFS840SMPLSAM20
IRFS840SMPLSAM20
IRFS8419000
IRFS8416700
IRFS8411500
IRFS8429000
IRFS8426700
IRFS8421500
IRFS8439000
IRFS8436700
IRFS8431500
IRFS9024IR10
IRFS91309000
IRFS91306700
IRFS91301500
IRFS91319000
IRFS91316700
IRFS91311500
IRFS91329000
IRFS91326700
IRFS91321500
IRFS91339000
IRFS91336700
IRFS91331500
IRFS91409000
IRFS91406700
IRFS91401500
IRFS91419000
IRFS91416700
IRFS91411500
IRFS91429000
IRFS91426700
IRFS91421500
IRFS91439000
IRFS91436700
IRFS91431500
IRFS92309000
IRFS92306700
IRFS92301500
IRFS92319000
IRFS92316700
IRFS92311500
IRFS92329000
IRFS92326700
IRFS92321500
IRFS92339000
IRFS92336700
IRFS92331500
IRFS92408600
IRFS92406700
IRFS92401500
IRFS92418600
IRFS92416700
IRFS92411500
IRFS92428600
IRFS92426700
IRFS92421500
IRFS92438600
IRFS92436700
IRFS92431500
IRFS95208600
IRFS95206700
IRFS95201500
IRFS95218600
IRFS95216700
IRFS95211500
IRFS95228600
IRFS95226700
IRFS95221500
IRFS95238600
IRFS95236700
IRFS95231500
IRFS9530IR5000
IRFS95308600
IRFS95306700
IRFS95301500
IRFS95318600
IRFS95316700
IRFS95311500
IRFS95328600
IRFS95326700
IRFS95321500
IRFS95338600
IRFS95336700
IRFS95331500
IRFS95408600
IRFS95406700
IRFS95401500
IRFS95418600
IRFS95416700
IRFS95411500
IRFS95428600
IRFS95426700
IRFS95421500
IRFS95438600
IRFS95436700
IRFS95431500
IRFS9620SAM3000
IRFS9620FAIRCHILD50000
IRFS9620SEC50000
IRFS9620FSC50484
IRFS96218600
IRFS96216700
IRFS96211500
IRFS96228600
IRFS96226700
IRFS96221500
IRFS96238600
IRFS96236700
IRFS96231500
IRFS9630FAIRCHILD50000
IRFS9630SAM6000
IRFS9630FSC52000
IRFS963020500
IRFS9630APDDANAL10000
IRFS96318600
IRFS96316700
IRFS96311500
IRFS96328600
IRFS96326700
IRFS96321500
IRFS96338600
IRFS96336700
IRFS96331500
IRFS96408600
IRFS96406700
IRFS96401500
IRFS96418600
IRFS96416700
IRFS96411500
IRFS96428600
IRFS96426700
IRFS96421500
IRFS96438600
IRFS96436700
IRFS96431500
IRFS9N60AIR8927
IRFS9N60A14
IRFS9N60AIR567
IRFS9N60AIR21000
IRFS9N60ALFIR15000
IRFS9N60APBFIR22925
IRFS9N60APBFIR1150
IRFS9N60APBFIR1100
IRFS9N60APBFINTERNATIO250
IRFS9N60ATRLIR1832
IRFS9N60ATRLIR3195
IRFS9N60ATRLIR9600
IRFS9N60ATRLIRF1760
IRFS9N60ATRLPBFIR916
IRFS9N60ATRLPBFIR4800
IRFS9N60ATRLPBFIR17600
IRFS9N60ATRLPBFTRIR10000
IRFS9N60ATRRIR17360
IRFS9N60ATRRIR33892
IRFS9N60ATRRIR50000
IRFS9N60ATRRIR100000
IRFS9N60ATRRPBFIR1832
IRFS9N60ATRRPBFIR11200
IRFS9N60ATRRPBFTRIR10000
IRFS9N66AIR4000
IRFS9Z306700
IRFS9Z301500
IRFS9Z34FSC350
IRFS9Z34FAIRCHILD2120
IRFS9Z346700
IRFS9Z341500
IRFSI44101000
IRFSI44103521
IRFSI44101
IRFSI441050
IRFSIRFS630B1000
IRFSL 41 N 15 D199
IRFSL11N50A320
IRFSL11N50AIR20000
IRFSL11N50A8600
IRFSL11N50A8600
IRFSL11N50APBFIR56620
IRFSL11N50APBFIR3250
IRFSL11N50APBFINTERNATIO664
IRFSL11N50APBFINTERNATIO568
IRFSL17N20D200
IRFSL17N20DIR19000
IRFSL17N20D8600
IRFSL17N20D8600
IRFSL17N20DPBFIR2920
IRFSL17N20DPBFIR11200
IRFSL17N20DPBFIR2800
IRFSL17N20DTO262 DC02IR550
IRFSL17N20DTO262 DC02IR550
IRFSL23N15DIR18000
IRFSL23N15D850
IRFSL23N15D8600
IRFSL23N15D8600
IRFSL23N15DPBFIR2748
IRFSL23N15DPBFIR9600
IRFSL23N15DPBFIR2400
IRFSL23N15DTO262 DC02IR850
IRFSL23N15DTO262 DC02IR850
IRFSL23N20DIR15000
IRFSL23N20DIR421
IRFSL23N20D8600
IRFSL23N20D8600
IRFSL23N20D102IR5095
IRFSL23N20D102IR17800
IRFSL23N20D102IR4450
IRFSL23N20D102PIR3263
IRFSL23N20D102PIR18150
IRFSL23N20D102PIR6050
IRFSL23N20DPBFIR3550
IRFSL23N20DPBFIR12400
IRFSL23N20DPBFIR3100
IRFSL31N20DIR23000
IRFSL31N20D8600
IRFSL31N20DIR10300
IRFSL31N20DIR7800
IRFSL31N20DPBFIR1031
IRFSL31N20DPBFIR3600
IRFSL31N20DPBFIR900
IRFSL31N20DPBFIR100
IRFSL31N20DTO262 DC02IR7300
IRFSL31N20DTO262 DC02IR7300
IRFSL31N20DTO262 DC027300
IRFSL3207IR1718
IRFSL3207IR3800
IRFSL3207IR950
IRFSL3207IR200
IRFSL3307IR250
IRFSL33N15DIR21000
IRFSL33N15D8600
IRFSL33N15D8600
IRFSL33N15DIR5382
IRFSL33N15DPBFIR5324
IRFSL33N15DPBFIR18600
IRFSL33N15DPBFIR4650
IRFSL3507IR4237
IRFSL3507IR14800
IRFSL3507IR3700
IRFSL3507IR400
IRFSL3507PBFIR2462
IRFSL3507PBFIR8600
IRFSL3507PBFIR2150
IRFSL3507PBFIR150
IRFSL38N20D8600
IRFSL38N20DIR4587
IRFSL38N20DPBFIR4866
IRFSL38N20DPBFIR1200
IRFSL38N20DPBFIR300
IRFSL38N20DPBFIR100
IRFSL40N15DNA202
PartMfgQty
IRFSL41N15D345
IRFSL41N15DIR25000
IRFSL41N15D8600
IRFSL41N15D8600
IRFSL41N15DPBFIR1145
IRFSL41N15DPBFIR4000
IRFSL41N15DPBFIR1000
IRFSL41N15DTO262 DC02IR15250
IRFSL41N15DTO262 DC02IR15250
IRFSL41N15DTO262 DC0215250
IRFSL41N15DTO262 DC0215250
IRFSL42N20D8600
IRFSL42N20DIR4587
IRFSL4310IR1832
IRFSL4310IR2200
IRFSL4310IR550
IRFSL4310IR200
IRFSL4310PBFIR859
IRFSL4310PBFIR4800
IRFSL4310PBFIR1600
IRFSL4410IR172
IRFSL4410IR3215
IRFSL4410IR600
IRFSL4410IR150
IRFSL4610IR344
IRFSL4610IR4987
IRFSL4610IR1200
IRFSL4610IR300
IRFSL4610PBFIR4752
IRFSL4610PBFIR16600
IRFSL4610PBFIR4150
IRFSL4610PBFIR150
IRFSL47108600
IRFSL4710IR400
IRFSL4710IR172
IRFSL4710IR3654
IRFSL4710PBFIR150
IRFSL52N15D8600
IRFSL52N15DIR229
IRFSL52N15DIR4587
IRFSL52N15DIR197
IRFSL59N10D290
IRFSL59N10DIR19000
IRFSL59N10D8600
IRFSL59N10D8600
IRFSL59N10DPBFIR401
IRFSL7N60C3PBFIR150
IRFSL9N60AIR28000
IRFSL9N60A8600
IRFSL9N60A8600
IRFSL9N60AIR28682
IRFSL9N60APBFIR1832
IRFSL9N60APBFIR250
IRFSL9N60APBFINTLRECTIF500
IRFSZ14AIR19000
IRFSZ14A8600
IRFSZ14A6700
IRFSZ14A1500
IRFSZ208600
IRFSZ206700
IRFSZ201500
IRFSZ228600
IRFSZ226700
IRFSZ221500
IRFSZ24FAIRCHILD4000
IRFSZ24FSC3895
IRFSZ245000
IRFSZ24FAIRCHILD5000
IRFSZ24AFSC166
IRFSZ24AIR18000
IRFSZ24AFSC100
IRFSZ24A8600
IRFSZ258600
IRFSZ256700
IRFSZ251500
IRFSZ308600
IRFSZ306700
IRFSZ301500
IRFSZ328600
IRFSZ326700
IRFSZ321500
IRFSZ348600
IRFSZ346700
IRFSZ345019
IRFSZ345019
IRFSZ34AFSC18000
IRFSZ34AIR15000
IRFSZ34A9700
IRFSZ34A9700
IRFSZ34A DC00FSC9700
IRFSZ34A DC00FSC9700
IRFSZ34A DC009700
IRFSZ34A DC009700
IRFSZ358600
IRFSZ356700
IRFSZ351500
IRFSZ408600
IRFSZ406700
IRFSZ401500
IRFSZ40SAMSUNG300
IRFSZ40A1000
IRFSZ428600
IRFSZ426700
IRFSZ42SAMSUNG5
IRFSZ421500
IRFSZ448600
IRFSZ446700
IRFSZ4427
IRFSZ441500
IRFSZ44AIR23000
IRFSZ44A8600
IRFSZ44A6700
IRFSZ44A1500
IRFSZ4545
IRFSZ458600
IRFSZ456700
IRFSZ451500
IRFT6700
IRFT1500
IRFT00118
IRFT001IOR7
IRFT00118
IRFT0018600
IRFT002IOR17
IRFT00217
IRFT002IR117
IRFT0025
IRFT002 PULLSIR114
IRFT002 PULLSIR114
IRFT003NOTSPECIFI1
IRFT0038600
IRFT004IR823
IRFT004IR5915
IRFT004INR6700
IRFT0041500
IRFT1IR8
IRFT1621488
IRFT1621454
IRFT210HARRIS207
IRFT210HARRI227
IRFT250350
IRFT313SMD5550
IRFTR4000
IRFU 0 14199
IRFU 0 24199
IRFU 0 24 NIR199
IRFU 024 N PBF210
IRFU 110199
IRFU 120199
IRFU 120 NPBF10
IRFU 1205199
IRFU 202 N25
IRFU 214 A199
IRFU 220IR1970
IRFU 220 N199
IRFU 224IR100
IRFU 310IR1050
IRFU 310IR1000
IRFU 320199
IRFU 3910199
IRFU 410 A199
IRFU 4105IR199
IRFU 420IR175
IRFU 420199
IRFU 9014199
IRFU 9020IR365
IRFU 9020IR565
IRFU 9024 PBF145
IRFU 9110199
IRFU 9120HARRIS215
IRFU 9120HARRIS215
IRFU 9120 NIR2100
IRFU 9210IR1000
IRFU 9210IR1800
IRFU 9220199
IRFU010IOR750
IRFU010IR1000
IRFU010IOR750
IRFU010IR29848
IRFU01092226700
IRFU01092221500
IRFU010TU5040
IRFU010TUHAR5040
IRFU010TU5102
IRFU010TUIR295
IRFU0110IR900
IRFU0128600
IRFU012INR6700
IRFU0123000
IRFU0121500
IRFU014IR9500
IRFU014IR18835
IRFU014IR20000
IRFU014IR19510
IRFU014.IR9500
IRFU014.IR9500
IRFU01412060
IRFU014A5400
IRFU014A12000
IRFU014AFAIRCHILDS24500
IRFU014ATFAIRCHILD20160
IRFU014ATFAIRCHILD20160
IRFU014ATFAIRCHILD20160
IRFU014AT60480
IRFU014ATUFAIRCHILD3718
IRFU014ATUFSC10080
IRFU014ATUFAIRCHILD8351
IRFU014ATUFAI15351
IRFU014PBFIR6269
IRFU014PBFIR2925
IRFU014PBFIR6900
IRFU014PBF2630
IRFU014TUSMG7540
IRFU014TUSMG5540
IRFU014TUPHI5040
IRFU014TU5240
IRFU014TUIPAK DC975040
IRFU01510000
IRFU01ATU8492
IRFU020IR8400
IRFU020FSC9980
IRFU020NA100
IRFU020FSC9980
IRFU020 DC92SMG9
IRFU020 DC92SMG9
IRFU0201IR50
IRFU020BIR500
IRFU020IRIR45
IRFU020PBFIR3864
IRFU020PBFIR8100
IRFU020PBFIR2700
IRFU0228600
IRFU022INR6700
IRFU0226500
IRFU0221500
IRFU024IR10000
IRFU024IR3075
IRFU024IR7200
IRFU024IR25
IRFU024 DC94SMG10
IRFU024 DC94SMG10
IRFU024 NNA1000
Catalog Index: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59

Electronic Components Parts: A B D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0