Life Support for the Procurement Process

Why Oxygen Electronics Is Your Essential Supply Chain Partner

Manage Your Supply Chain Risk

Oxygenís time proven procurement process and trading history eliminates RISK from the purchasing process. Membership in IDEA, incorporation of IDEA-STD-1010, and the Certification of our staff to IDEA-ICE-3000 demonstrates our continued commitment to quality.

Incorporation of AS5553 Standard into our business processes and Component Compliance Verification ensures that we are taking every measure to mitigate the risk associated with procurement of components on the Spot Market.

Reduce Component Cost and Cost of Acquisition

Exclusive Access to Electronic Component Inventories: Browse our extensive Line Card, Download our Inventory, or View our Excess and Consignment Programs which all equal stock for immediate delivery.

Knowledge: Our proprietary data and data systems enable our staff to understand Pricing trends, historical availability, and a myriad of other factors ensuring we can always negotiate the best pricing!

Eliminate Procurement Problems

Process: Our in-house-designed fulfillment process ensures that every transaction is handled identically every time! It is this consistency which enables Oxygen to continually improve our levels of customer satisfaction.

Commitment to Quality: Our stated company goals are to continually improve service, meet ISO Quality Certification, and implement innovative tools like Brokerlynx to protect you from substandard product quality and counterfeit parts while ensuring full traceability on all transactions!

Advocacy against Counterfeiting: Oxygen Electronics is committed to fighting counterfeiting. You can download our educational brochure on how to spot counterfeiting and the very latest list of counterfeited parts from Brokerlynx.net.

Increase Productivity

Superior Process: Our proprietary U-Shaped Process integrates every aspect of a transaction, including outside partners, to ensure that the job is done right, while minimizing your vendor database.

Oxygen Customer Center and Part Search Features: If all you need is price tendency, visit Pricelynx. If you need a comprehensive history of YOUR transactions, visit our Customer Center. And if you are just curious, use our Part Search features!


Copyright © 1998-2012 Oxygen Electronics, LLC All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy

 

B

 

PartMfgQty
BACS34A148
BACS34A15A37
BACS34A17A3
BACS34A18A1
BACS34A19A6
BACS34A254
BACS34A23A4
BACS34A29A6
BACS34A67A2
BACS34A913
BACS38A128A18N2
BACS38A149A62
BACS38A169A142
BACS38A70A21N2
BACS38E83017
BACS38E83017
BACS38J28
BACS38K171
BACS38K2 PLT4SMZZZ9000
BACS38K2 PLT4SMZZZ9680
BACS38K2PLT4SMZZZ9000
BACS38K2PLT4SMZZZ9000
BACS38K322
BACS38K4168
BACS38K4ANYPERMILS37
BACS38K52
BACS38K71273
BACS39A2362
BACS40A10104
BACS40A121132
BACS40A14149
BACS40A16202
BACS40A16244
BACS40A16329
BACS40A24303
BACS40A293210
BACS40A32406
BACS40A35408
BACS40A40642
BACS40A421003
BACS40B10242
BACS40B10272
BACS40B111116
BACS40B122618
BACS40B12734
BACS40B13484
BACS40B16344
BACS40B16451
BACS40B16561
BACS40B166921
BACS40B167322
BACS40B21329
BACS40B24301
BACS40B47B841
BACS40B8272
BACS40C1614720
BACS40C1618822
BACS40D20539
BACS40F12242
BACS40F12304
BACS40K13164
BACS40L17197
BACS40N1USGASKETAM3
BACS40R004B110F10
BACS40R005B005F83
BACS40R005B020F47
BACS40R005B028F20
BACS40R005C005131
BACS40R006B018F2
BACS40R006C008F3
BACS40R007C010F199
BACS40R007X010F2
BACS40R008B03611
BACS40R008F0301
BACS40R009A020F15
BACS40R009C009F622
BACS40R009C010F179
BACS40R009C042F2
BACS40R010B098F48
BACS40R010C027F2
BACS40R011A016F22
BACS40R011B014F14
BACS40R012B020F436
BACS40R012C012FBLAISDELLM44
BACS40R012C030F28
BACS40R012X017F1
BACS40R012X031F1
BACS40R014C016F8
BACS40R014C029F100
BACS40R015C015F6
BACS40R019B089F76
BACS40R019U03042
BACS40R019W03044
BACS40R020B020F1
BACS40R020W0291
BACS40R024E055F4
BACS40R032E039F28
BACS40R037C106F3
BACS40R03C172
BACS40R048C106F8
BACS40R05C05F2
BACS40R05E087
BACS40R06A52F2
BACS40R06B49F4
BACS40R06B52F2
PartMfgQty
BACS40R06C062
BACS40R06C3051
BACS40R06D171
BACS40R06W1924
BACS40R07A46F1
BACS40R07B07F2
BACS40R07E1618
BACS40R08B304
BACS40R08C152
BACS40R08E08F3
BACS40R08E12F2
BACS40R09A20F2
BACS40R09B129
BACS40R09B271
BACS40R09C10F3
BACS40R101B15F9
BACS40R10B10F3
BACS40R10B13F9
BACS40R10B1512
BACS40R10B22F2
BACS40R10B29F4
BACS40R10B30F33
BACS40R10B53F2
BACS40R10B64F1
BACS40R10C10F2
BACS40R10C27F1
BACS40R10C29F2
BACS40R10C3014
BACS40R10C50F2
BACS40R10E10F2
BACS40R10E29F4
BACS40R10E42F3
BACS40R10T401
BACS40R11B221
BACS40R11B365
BACS40R11C481
BACS40R11E303
BACS40R12B11F9
BACS40R12B12F1
BACS40R12B13F4
BACS40R12B1542
BACS40R12B17F1
BACS40R12B29F2
BACS40R12B34F5
BACS40R12B582
BACS40R12C17F1
BACS40R12C26F9
BACS40R12C29F1
BACS40R12E29F1
BACS40R13A27F4
BACS40R13C4211
BACS40R13C44F2
BACS40R14B28F2
BACS40R14C28F2
BACS40R14D014F18
BACS40R14D28F4
BACS40R14W252
BACS40R15C21BLAISDELLM76
BACS40R15C28F5
BACS40R17B42FBLAISDELLM25
BACS40R20B479
BACS40R20C471
BACS40R20D47F6
BACS40R21D25F1
BACS40R22B232
BACS40R22C38F8
BACS40R22E32F1
BACS40R24B30F1
BACS40R24D341
BACS40R24D627
BACS40R27A48F4
BACS40R27C27F4
BACS40R28B28F2
BACS40R28C28F4
BACS40R40B60F1
BACS40R7E17F1
BACS40R8B30F1
BACS40R8E9F2
BACS40R9C281
BACS40R9W124
BACS40SB212
BACS40SD164836
BACS40U3N3C14
BACS41A581
BACS45A1111
BACS45A11128
BACS45A12166
BACS45A13125
BACS45A1467
BACS45A203
BACS45A2132
BACS45A3243
BACS45A372
BACS45B3WSI15
BACS45B5WSI2
BACS45B795
BACS47B1234A4
BACS8A2TI27
BACSH2P22
BACSH2P2NA17
BACSHELL26
BACSHELL ELECTRO ADAPTER66
PartMfgQty
BACSHELL ELECTRO ADAPTER66
BACT11AB01S2
BACT11ABV1S1
BACT11AFS1S2
BACT11SC231
BACT11SV1S1
BACT11SW2S1
BACT11SW2S11
BACT11SW7S1
BACT11UP1S4
BACT11YF1R24
BACT11YP2S24
BACT11YP6S23
BACT11YP8S23
BACT11YR14S34
BACT11YR16S30
BACT12592
BACT12AB14
BACT12AC10741
BACT12AC118020
BACT12AC12659
BACT12AC12NA38
BACT12AC155
BACT12AC17AMP75
BACT12AC1725
BACT12AC17100
BACT12AC1950
BACT12AC2TYCO50
BACT12AC2089
BACT12AC20NA50
BACT12AC204
BACT12AC221399
BACT12AC26150
BACT12AC38
BACT12AC3TYCO120
BACT12AC322
BACT12AC3350
BACT12AC3721
BACT12AC43150
BACT12AC45TYCO100
BACT12AC46TYCO10
BACT12AC49500
BACT12AC52500
BACT12AC52400
BACT12AC5359
BACT12AC53AMP60
BACT12AC9253
BACT12AR16267
BACT12AR18271
BACT12AR18415
BACT12AR18423615352
BACT12AR201848
BACT12AR201729
BACT12AR202AMP169
BACT12AU3276
BACT12C1012
BACT12C1267
BACT12C16142
BACT12C22AMP127
BACT12C61
BACT12E685
BACT12G1029
BACT12M1AMP55
BACT12S122174
BACT14A254
BACT14B281
BACT14B349
BACT14B3168
BACT14B46
BACT14B545
BACT160AX060604J1
BACT16AS060404D6
BACT16AS060605D4
BACT16AS0606081
BACT16AS101006W2
BACT16AS121010D2
BACT16AS121210W21
BACT16AS161612W2
BACT16AU061606J1
BACT16AW080804J1
BACT16AX0604061
BACT16AY1
BACT16BL050405J22
BACT16BL060606J3
BACT16BL100606P4
BACT16BM060605J1
BACT16BN060608J2
BACT16BN080806J1
BACT1W278
BACT32E819562
BACT3K2NA74
BACT40A17GCONCORD188
BACT40A1G61
BACT42P101NA6
BACT42P102REVANA3
BACT42P11REVANA9
BACT44B0290U1
BACT44E1S17
BACT63A50925
BACT63D127
BACU24AA0406T1
BACU24AA0503J2
BACU24AA0810J2
BACU24AB8W2
BACU24BS1616J1
BACU24BS2020D1
BACU24C132D1
BACU24K1014
BACU24L613
BACU24L89
BACU24X101
PartMfgQty
BACU24YB1
BACV10A5041
BACV10A5061
BACV10A6081
BACV10T13
BACVB30FP102315
BACW101T38AS4
BACW101T39AS4
BACW10A0216
BACW10A1022
BACW10AJ1STILLMAN6
BACW10AJ120
BACW10AKC202
BACW10AKC534
BACW10AKC615
BACW10AKP127
BACW10AKP1445
BACW10AKP208
BACW10AKP834
BACW10AKWP418
BACW10AM1012
BACW10AM61
BACW10AN420
BACW10AN68
BACW10AN68
BACW10AN77
BACW10AP101
BACW10AP1039
BACW10AP1245
BACW10ASP76
BACW10AT26178
BACW10AT26612
BACW10AT27345
BACW10AT358
BACW10AT37AS36
BACW10AT38AS40
BACW10AT39AD4
BACW10AT39AS36
BACW10AW103S809
BACW10AW104AN228
BACW10AW104ST55
BACW10AW105ST45
BACW10AW106ST45
BACW10AW114AS22
BACW10AW304AS817
BACW10AW4ST26
BACW10AW5AS15
BACW10AW5ST44
BACW10AW6ST45
BACW10AWC105AS17
BACW10AWC303AS2
BACW10AXC81611
BACW10BD13000
BACW10BE23
BACW10BE2ARVAN1
BACW10BH313
BACW10BN101AC95
BACW10BN10AC3
BACW10BN10C41
BACW10BN10P69
BACW10BN10P338
BACW10BN10UP15
BACW10BN12C3
BACW10BN12C10
BACW10BN14P12
BACW10BN14P1
BACW10BN161AC12
BACW10BN16P16
BACW10BN20C42
BACW10BN22C1
BACW10BN22P22
BACW10BN31AP5
BACW10BN3AC223
BACW10BN41P118
BACW10BN42AP87
BACW10BN4AC84
BACW10BN4AP57
BACW10BN4C130
BACW10BN4P81
BACW10BN4SPANILLO1
BACW10BN5AC85
BACW10BN5AC501
BACW10BN5AP80
BACW10BN5C220
BACW10BN5P65
BACW10BN5SP26
BACW10BN5SP6
BACW10BN61P1
BACW10BN61P8
BACW10BN6AC22
BACW10BN6AC473
BACW10BN6AP408
BACW10BN6C20
BACW10BN6P4
BACW10BN6SC4
BACW10BN7C45
BACW10BN7P13
BACW10BN7SC64
BACW10BN8C40
BACW10BN8C2
BACW10BN8P104
BACW10BN8SC2
BACW10BN8SC16
BACW10BN8UP67
BACW10BN91AC9
BACW10BN9C344
BACW10BN9P6
BACW10BN9P102
BACW10BNM8UP13
BACW10BP101APU167
BACW10BP101C9
BACW10BP102C8
BACW10BP10ACU1
BACW10BP10ACU1
BACW10BP10APU53
BACW10BP10CD37
PartMfgQty
BACW10BP10CD2
BACW10BP10DP14
BACW10BP10P28
BACW10BP121C9
BACW10BP121CD3
BACW10BP121DP26
BACW10BP121P746
BACW10BP122C19
BACW10BP122P75
BACW10BP12APU21
BACW10BP12C3
BACW10BP12P3
BACW10BP141C9
BACW10BP141CD62
BACW10BP141DP136
BACW10BP142AP9
BACW10BP142AP74
BACW10BP142P76
BACW10BP14ACU3
BACW10BP14APU12
BACW10BP14C15
BACW10BP14P85
BACW10BP14PTU27
BACW10BP161APU68
BACW10BP16ACU12
BACW10BP16APU3
BACW10BP16C6
BACW10BP16C41
BACW10BP16P58
BACW10BP202C77
BACW10BP20ACU2
BACW10BP20C9
BACW10BP22ACU4
BACW10BP241P9
BACW10BP24DP1
BACW10BP31AP1
BACW10BP31APU688
BACW10BP31CTU1
BACW10BP31P1464
BACW10BP32APU10
BACW10BP32P714
BACW10BP3ACU98
BACW10BP3ACU50
BACW10BP3CD271
BACW10BP3DP79
BACW10BP3NAPU316
BACW10BP3NDP345
BACW10BP3P264
BACW10BP41APU634
BACW10BP41DP641
BACW10BP41P1464
BACW10BP42ACU720
BACW10BP42DP336
BACW10BP42P1469
BACW10BP4AC3
BACW10BP4C1
BACW10BP4DP21
BACW10BP4DP81
BACW10BP4NAPU445
BACW10BP4P21
BACW10BP51APU24
BACW10BP51C22
BACW10BP51CD41
BACW10BP51DP26
BACW10BP51P15
BACW10BP52ACU26
BACW10BP52DP6
BACW10BP5ACU2
BACW10BP5ACU71
BACW10BP5CD11
BACW10BP5CTU2
BACW10BP5DP35
BACW10BP5P1476
BACW10BP61ACU310
BACW10BP61APU326
BACW10BP61C155
BACW10BP61DP24
BACW10BP61DP740
BACW10BP61P1466
BACW10BP62ACU14
BACW10BP62APU321
BACW10BP62C30
BACW10BP62DP721
BACW10BP6AC3
BACW10BP6AC696
BACW10BP6ACU4
BACW10BP6C52
BACW10BP6C1251
BACW10BP6CD3
BACW10BP6DP719
BACW10BP6PTU145
BACW10BP71AC44
BACW10BP71ACU175
BACW10BP71APU235
BACW10BP71C128
BACW10BP71P178
BACW10BP72ACU109
BACW10BP72C28
BACW10BP72P32
BACW10BP7C90
BACW10BP7C5
BACW10BP7CD507
BACW10BP7DP69
BACW10BP7P53
BACW10BP81ACU343
BACW10BP81CD171
BACW10BP81DP326
BACW10BP82AC348
BACW10BP82AP34
BACW10BP82DP84
PartMfgQty
BACW10BP8ACU4
BACW10BP8ACU43
BACW10BP8C1
BACW10BP8CTU24
BACW10BP8DP322
BACW10BP8P58
BACW10BP91CD46
BACW10BP91DP9
BACW10BP91P3
BACW10BP92ACU98
BACW10BP92APU8
BACW10BP92C8
BACW10BP92CD32
BACW10BP92DP2
BACW10BP9AC342
BACW10BP9ACU24
BACW10BP9AP356
BACW10BP9AP336
BACW10BP9C19
BACW10BP9CD344
BACW10BP9P86
BACW10BP9PTU28
BACW10BR477
BACW10BW5C22
BACW10CA10104CYC88
BACW10CA104CC4
BACW10CA104CCS13
BACW10CA104CVS13
BACW10CA104CVU42
BACW10CA109CC8
BACW10CA12CVS3
BACW10CA3CC4
BACW10CA3CC88
BACW10CA3CV50
BACW10CA3CV84
BACW10CA3CVS175
BACW10CA5CCU1
BACW10CA5CV12
BACW10CA5CV9
BACW10CA5CVU8
BACW10CA6CVS15
BACW10CA7CC36
BACW10CA7CV5
BACW10CA9CV34
BACW10CA9CVS16
BACW10CR628
BACW10CR71
BACW10CR75100
BACW10CS422
BACW10CT5C1200
BACW10CT5CU271
BACW10CT6CU606
BACW10CT82D4
BACW10CT8CU8
BACW10DM5P9
BACW10DM5P80
BACW10DM65
BACW10DS6T127
BACW10EG5CU90
BACW10EG61C500
BACW10G13
BACW10G6F2
BACW10H1012
BACW10J327
BACW10P106D22
BACW10P10AL41
BACW10P111R809
BACW10P114R6029
BACW10P115S1475
BACW10P116S61
BACW10P117S44
BACW10P11AL6
BACW10P11AL54
BACW10P122S1
BACW10P123S1566
BACW10P124S18
BACW10P125C18
BACW10P125CC33
BACW10P128A19
BACW10P128A1400
BACW10P129A5
BACW10P129AM5
BACW10P129D115
BACW10P132AL2
BACW10P134D22
BACW10P135D2422
BACW10P136AL110
BACW10P137L80
BACW10P13AL46
BACW10P141S18
BACW10P142AC5
BACW10P155L34
BACW10P166L5
BACW10P168L36
BACW10P16S94
BACW10P175L950
BACW10P178AL7
BACW10P182AL92
BACW10P183AL162
BACW10P185S4
BACW10P186CC846
BACW10P186CC650
BACW10P193G210
BACW10P197L107
BACW10P197L32
BACW10P199D28
BACW10P200D160
BACW10P200D48
BACW10P201D116
BACW10P209AL609
BACW10P218S27
PartMfgQty
BACW10P219S134
BACW10P224AM6
BACW10P224AM1
BACW10P227TF636
BACW10P231D9
BACW10P236L166
BACW10P236L71
BACW10P241L4
BACW10P242L2
BACW10P242L96
BACW10P245012
BACW10P245G100
BACW10P249M43
BACW10P24C476
BACW10P250S9
BACW10P251W80
BACW10P254C34
BACW10P254CANILLO13
BACW10P254C141
BACW10P255CF15
BACW10P259SH29
BACW10P270L87
BACW10P271TF90
BACW10P273L76
BACW10P281TF192
BACW10P283AZ12
BACW10P283AZ71
BACW10P295L2
BACW10P296L75
BACW10P320489
BACW10P320L2
BACW10P321S621
BACW10P325SA52
BACW10P33AL76
BACW10P33AL38
BACW10P344GE184
BACW10P350GE1000
BACW10P3521M4
BACW10P35AL44
BACW10P361LA36
BACW10P367AN9
BACW10P36AL72
BACW10P38AL11
BACW10P3C45
BACW10P3C60
BACW10P41AL22
BACW10P43AL49
BACW10P43AL31
BACW10P44AL445
BACW10P44CC75
BACW10P45S153
BACW10P49AL26
BACW10P5CC69
BACW10P61S718
BACW10P62S3
BACW10P63AL36
BACW10P68S26
BACW10P69S28
BACW10P70S23
BACW10P71S535
BACW10P71S20
BACW10P73S390
BACW10P74516
BACW10P75AL684
BACW10P76S1000
BACW10P83L94
BACW10P85S29
BACW10P86S42
BACW10P93A56
BACW10P93A146
BACW10P94A7
BACW10P94D90
BACW10P95D83
BACW10P95D34
BACW10P96AANILLO92
BACW10P96A29
BACW10PSH52000
BACW10Q396
BACW10Q4292
BACW10Q472
BACW10Q521
BACW10T416A1635
BACW10T416L453
BACW10T416L5618
BACW10U887
BACW10UB1011
BACW10UB1012
BACW10UB6240
BACW10UC103P36
BACW10UC51699
BACW10UC6712
BACW10UC828
BACW10UC8P300
BACW10UD10181
BACW10UD416102
BACW10X125
BACW10X467
BACW20A2191
BAD PARTAMPHENOL37
BAD PARTS1
BAD007AUNKNOWN103
BAD007AUNKNOWN100
BAD008AUNKNOWN174
BAD12VKAHC00TEXASINSTR44
BAD12VKAHC00TEXASINSTR44
BAD12VKAHC00TEXASINSTR44
BAD12VKAHC00TEXASINSTR44
BAD1A224FIMB500
BAD269A2
BAD315A3
BAD316A2
BAD33386
BAD33386
BAD33386
BAD490137AALTERA1
BAD6001A080ARHM45
BAD6001A110DAKI48
BAD6003A700CAKI8
BAD6003A700DAKI7
BAD6005A700BAKI10
BAD6005A700CAKI50
PartMfgQty
BAD6005A800AAKI20
BAD6007A700CAKI10
BAD6007A700DAKI10
BAD6914401
BAD BATTERY IBM TP600210
BADD0WHFPROHM10000
BADDD PART NUMBER1
BADDD PART NUMBER1
BADE10161702BAD14
BADGE ALP7SE E845PM ISS170
BADGE ALPHA7R AMP E840PM70
BADGE ALPHA8R AMP E841PM70
BADM09FISC70
BADP14A1
BADP14B20
BADP2111
BADU204MODICON2
BADU205MODICON3
BADU211MODICON1
BADU214MODICON1
BADU216MODICON3
BAE001AUNKNOWN815
BAE003AUNKNOWN815
BAE04FUJISOKU20
BAE04FUJISOKU20
BAE08FUJISOKU49
BAE08FUJISOKU49
BAE10E14MBURNDY1000
BAE111D1PANASN288
BAE143D0002
BAE146FA011
BAE146FA021
BAE146FA031
BAE146FA041
BAE146FA051
BAE146FA061
BAE146FA071
BAE146FA081
BAE25200836
BAE40000EVAL76
BAE40000EVALSUE1
BAE490037AALTERACORP993
BAE56PHILIPS50000
BAE56PHILIPS50000
bae895smd1259
bae995smd460
BAEE22
BAEE01TRIDT11
BAEJSOJ 28MOT40
BAEON4000I6NEOWARE1
BAEON4000S2NEOWARE1
BAEP14C7
BAERE0000000041
BAERE0000000093
BAERE0000000101
BAERE0000000922
BAERE0000001781
BAERE0000001801
BAERE000000182629911808902
BAERE0000002181
BAERE0000002436
BAERE0000002601
BAERE0000003177
BAERE0000004445
BAERE0000005112
BAERE0000006561
BAERE0000006611
BAERE0000008562
BAERE0000008866
BAERE0000009511
BAERE0000009771
BAERE0000009843
BAERE0000010421
BAERE0000010821
BAERE0000011051
BAERE0000011081
BAERE0000011451
BAERE0000011588
BAERE0000011802
BAERE0000011845
BAERE0000012571
BAERE0000013081
BAERE0000014001
BAERE0000014017
BAERE0000014334
BAERE0000014471
BAERE00000144969
BAERE00000148313
BAERE0000014847
BAERE0000014943
BAERE0000017916
BAERE0000019973
BAERE0000021603
BAERE0000021731
BAERE0000021804
BAERE0000023231
BAERE00000248126
BAERE0000026831
BAERE0000027582
BAERE0000029774
BAERE0000030522
BAERE0000044292
BAERE0000051912
BAERE0000069824
BAERE0000071401
PartMfgQty
BAERE00000715119
BAERE00000717161
BAERE0000072302
BAERE000007291462
BAERE0000074391
BAERE0000074582
BAERE0000074594
BAERE00000746188
BAERE00000749361
BAERE0000075972
BAERE0000081944
BAERE0000084221
BAERE0000084251
BAERE0000084464
BAERE00000844712
BAERE00000855878
BAERE0000086461
BAERE0000086772
BAERE0000096381
BAERE0000096412
BAERE00000965211
BAERE0000097752
BAERE0000103304
BAERE0000103891
BAERE0000104005
BAERE0000104012
BAERE0000104362
BAERE0000104371
BAERE000010498HC254H026001
BAERE0000105035
BAERE0000105483
BAERE0000107261
BAERE00001087636
BAERE0000109359
BAERE0000112881
BAERE0000113654
BAERE0000113661
BAERE00001148011
BAERE0000115331
BAERE0000115673
BAERE0000116122
BAERE000011647100
BAERE0000116731
BAERE0000116871
BAERE0000116931
BAERE0000116941
BAERE0000117209
BAERE00001172110
BAERE0000119084
BAERE0000119861
BAERE0000120861
BAERE0000122001
BAERE0000122542
BAERE0000122841
BAERE0000122861
BAERE0000123611
BAERE0000124783
BAERE0000130523
BAERE0000130532
BAERE0000130585
BAERE0000131691
BAERE0000132345
BAERE0000132593
BAERE0000133533
BAERE0000136753
BAERE0000138231
BAERE0000138981
BAERE0000139554
BAERE0000139813
BAERE0000140251
BAERE0000140321
BAERE0000140912
BAERE0000140933
BAERE0000143651
BAERE0000143713
BAERE0000144155
BAERE0000145936
BAERE0000146021
BAERE0000147242
BAERE0000148631
BAERE0000148991
BAERE0000149272
BAERE0000149343
BAERE0000149563
BAERE0000149872
BAERE0000149904
BAERE0000150282
BAERE0000151631
BAERE0000154491
BAERE0000155566
BAERE0000157931
BAERE0000158133
BAERE0000160632
BAERE0000160661
BAERE0000161602
BAERE0000164281
BAERE0000164563
BAERE000016477HC921B027402
BAERE0000164804
BAERE0000164811
PartMfgQty
BAERE0000167782
BAERE0000169691
BAERE00001715418
BAERE0000172061
BAERE0000172075
BAERE0000173931
BAERE0000175149
BAERE0000175402
BAERE0000175422
BAERE0000179041
BAERE0000182082
BAERE0000183101
BAERE0000183453
BAERE0000184191
BAERE00001874819
BAERE0000190961
BAERE0000196661
BAERE0000199421
BAERE0000201292
BAERE0000202112
BAERE0000212381
BAERE0000214101
BAERE0000215731
BAERE0000220853
BAERE0000232281
BAERE0000232292
BAERE0000233741
BAERE0000233843
BAERE0000235412
BAERE0000238992
BAERE0000242872
BAERE000024384CI0028061211
BAERE000024413HC252H118201
BAERE0000244191
BAERE0000244442
BAERE0000246202
BAERE000024680HC252B196002
BAERE0000247321
BAERE0000248911
BAERE0000248922
BAERE0000249454
BAERE00002499316
BAERE0000251462
BAERE0000251562
BAERE0000252351
BAERE0000252431
BAERE0000252566
BAERE0000252843
BAERE0000253841
BAERE0000253961
BAERE0000255321
BAERE0000258842
BAERE0001400931
BAERE0030102031
BAERE0030102051
BAERE0030102071
BAERE0030104011
BAERE0030104043
BAERE0030112141
BAERE0030112151
BAERE0030112171
BAERE0030112211
BAERE0030112231
BAERE40332
BAERE427470G2
BAERE8616D1211
BAERE8617D1212
BAERE8618D1212
BAERE8619D1211
BAERE8628D1211
BAERE8744D1211
BAERE8745D1211
BAERE8746D1211
BAEREF00000021814
BAEREF0000002193
BAES192.A9
BAF002AUNKNOWN170
BAF009ASTERNICE142
BAF1BUSSMAN112
BAF1BUSS77
BAF1BUSSMANN43
BAF1BUSSMAN30
BAF1 12BUSSMAN420
BAF10BUSSMANCOO230
BAF10BUSSMANN7
BAF10BUSSMAN7059
BAF10COOPER10
BAF10A250VBUSSMAN100
BAF111SVIDEC16
BAF113SC13
BAF12BUSSMA270
BAF12BUSSMANN10
BAF12BUSS4
BAF128ST52
BAF128STM20
BAF128STM30
BAF12RNMICROSWITC6
BAF12RN18RHMICROSWITC2
BAF12RN18RH1
BAF12RN18RHHONEYWELLM3
BAF12RN2LHHONEYWELL3
BAF12RN2LHMICRO1
BAF12RN2LHMICROSWITC1
BAF12RN2RHMICROSWITC1
BAF12RNLHHONEYWELL3
BAF12RNLHMICRO13
BAF12RNLHMICRSWITCH8
BAF12RNRH2
BAF12RNRHHONEYWELL4
BAF12RQ9RHMICRO13
BAF12RQ9RHMICRO6
BAF15BUSS600
BAF1520
BAF15BUSS1
BAF15BUSSMANN11
BAF15A250VBUSSMAN200
BAF15A250VBUSSMAN200
BAF2BUSS3
BAF2BUSSMAN130
BAF2BUSSMAN54
BAF2BUSSMAN100
BAF2 12BUSSMAN100
BAF20LITTON1600
BAF2019
BAF20BUSS622
BAF20BUR100
BAF25BUSS2
BAF25BUSS1154
BAF3BUSS1
PartMfgQty
BAF3BUSS16
BAF3BUSS3
BAF3BUSS64
BAF30BUSS20
BAF30BUSS25
BAF30BUSS78
BAF30BUR200
BAF32RN18LHCN14HONEYWELL2
BAF32RN2LHCHONEYWELL2
BAF32RN2LHPGHONEYWELL3
BAF32RN2RHCHONEYWELL3
BAF32RNLHCHONEYWELL3
BAF32RNRHCHONEYWELL10
BAF4BUSSMANN18
BAF4BUSSMAN100
BAF5BUSS64
BAF5BUSSMANN9
BAF5BUSSMAN65
BAF5204ROHM7
BAF59.8MA72ZMUR3699
BAF6BUSS125
BAF6BUSS70
BAF6BUSSMAN4
BAF6BUSSMANN20
BAF650112
BAF6501ROHM65
BAF6501ROHM15
BAF7BUSS8
BAF7BUSS6
BAF751000BUSSMAN75
BAF8BUSS5
BAF8BUSSMAN893
BAF8LITTELFUSE7850
BAF8BUSS10
BAF851ANA19
BAFFELLUCENTTECH2
BAFFLE LS5
BAFFLE SPEAKER239
BAFP21424
BAFY1IMI180
BAG7982
BAG 80X210MMSCHLUGAKUN33672
BAG 80X210MMSCHLUGAKUN15000
BAG001AUNKNOWN141
BAG005AUNKNOWN397
BAG010AUNKNOWN110
BAG013ABI242
BAG04062238
BAG04062775
BAG0406NANJING2200
BAG04062238
BAG10F1215000
BAG10F12STM5908
BAG10F12STM9937
BAG10F12STM3160
BAG112NA160
BAG116906
BAG1311338
BAG1333NEC1000
BAG13X24VELLEMAN100
BAG1900SPNA3510
BAG1ALITTON70
BAG1C1154
BAG20012500
BAG31XMOLEX2000
BAG364506070161200
BAG364506070161038
BAG364506070161038
BAG364506070161038
BAG4A11
BAG510
BAG62
BAG6017.01ST191
BAG6017.01ST240
BAG6017.01ST240
BAG6017.01ST191
BAG6017.022000
BAG6017.02ST1970
BAG6017.02ST2250
BAG6017.02ST2250
BAG601701ST191
BAG601701195
BAG601702ST1970
BAG6017021974
BAG71
BAG7A1006
BAG7B17000
BAG9A2
BAGA 1012 GURTROODTECHN6600
BAGA 1012 GURTROODTECHN6600
BAGA1012ROO8166
BAGA1012ROO8166
BAGA1012NA1000
BAGA1012GURTROODTECHN6500
baga1012gurt6600
BAGE120
BAGEXL215R3LASB4181
BAGEXL215R3LASB4181
BAGGED ITEMS159
BAGGED ITEMS220
BAGGED ITEMS HANDSFREE23
BAGGED ITEMS SPS72
Bagheera751
BAGHL2022475
BAGHL202ST10
BAGHL202ST2475
BAGHL2022041
BAGNT8X47CA1000
BAGNT8X47CA1000
BAGNTAX91AA998
BAGNTAX91AA998
BAGPOLIET 200X300X0.1POLSA1400
BAGPOLY150X210X008MM950
BAGPOLYT220160PACK5000
BAGSK00001POLYSAK545
BAGUE300104
BAGUE30082
BAGUEFCURTAIN39
BAH005AUNKNOWN123
BAH015AUNKNOWN250
BAH015AUNKNOWN112
BAH016AISKRA264
BAH39820
BAH39820
BAH558F1712
BAH558F604
BAHCO2101G160ZZ50
BAHCO2101G160ZZ50
BAHCO2101G160ZZ58
BAHCO2101G160ZZ50
BAHCO318075011
BAHCO8069ZZ4
BAHCO8069ZZ4
BAHCO8072ZZ2
BAHCO8072ZZ2
BAHCOFS7.5ZZ1
BAHCOFS7.5ZZ1
BAI0050012BACO1000
BAI20034000
BAI20034000
BAI20031000
BAI2003600
BAI3287DAD4500
BAI7824ROHM20000
BAI7824ROHM21000
BAI7824ROM17000
BAI78M08ROHM20000
BAI78M08ROHM20000
BAI78M08ROM16000
BAIA114GIMB29
BAIB016430221DCARLINGS77
BAIB034610121DCARLING1
BAIC0702N50000
BAIC076A0W50000
BAIC0790W50000
BAIC079A0W50000
BAIC079C0W50000
BAIC0800W50000
BAIC080A0W50000
BAIC080B0W50000
BAIC080C0W50000
BAIC0890W50000
BAIC089A0W50000
PartMfgQty
BAIC090A0W50000
BAIISHENZHEN233
BAIL99GENERIC848
Bailey Electric Electronics89
Bailey Electric Electronics55
Bailey Electric Electronics100
Bailey Electric Electronics175
BAJ0BC0FP50000
BAJ0BC0FPE250000
BAJ0BC0T50000
BAJ0BC0WFP50000
BAJ0BC0WFPE250000
BAJ0BC0WT50000
BAJ0CC0FP50000
BAJ0CC0FPE250000
BAJ0CC0T50000
BAJ0CC0WT50000
BAJ2CC0FP50000
BAJ2CC0FPE250000
BAJ2CC0FPFE250000
BAJ2CC0T50000
BAJ2CC0WFPE250000
BAJ2CC0WT50000
BAJ2CC0WTV550000
BAJ2DD0SHFPTR50000
BAJ2DD0WHFPTR50000
BAJ2DD0WT50000
BAJ2DD0WTV550000
BAJ2JC5FPE250000
BAJ2JC5T50000
BAJ2JC5WFPE250000
BAJ2JC5WT50000
BAJ2JC5WTV550000
BAJ54S12000
BAJ5CC0FP50000
BAJ5CC0FPE250000
BAJ5CC0FPFE250000
BAJ5CC0T50000
BAJ6DD0SHFPTR50000
BAJ6DD0WHFPTR50000
BAJ6DD0WT50000
BAJ6DD0WTV550000
BAJA40338MB1FL1
BAJA4700E12
BAJA68K BAJA403332MB4FLHEURIKON20
BAJA68K BAJA403332MB4FLARTESYN20
BAJA68KBAJA403332MB4FLHEURIKON20
BAJA68KBAJA403332MB4FLARTESYN20
BajaSnARTESYN25
BAJASpan2
BAKPROJECTION14
BAK11012BAKBONE1
BAK27M25500GNJ32ASTANDARDCR300
BAK28M6363GLE30ASCC134
BAK35M468950GLE30ASCC164
BAK39B42820MBRILEY594
BAK43SSGS3000
BAK4V.75AGE3
BAK9203BA530
BAKA004APMAXON525
BAKA004AP525
BAKA004APMAXON525
BAKE576
BAKERS RACK PARTSUNKNOWN100
BAKPANELREGTIMERTTIO980201168
BAKPANELRTTBP1980201SCREEN143
BAKPW2170N3669
BAKSTYCKEKODAREL325007204E14
BAL 74INFINEON270
BAL 74199
BAL 74SIE93000
BAL 74 SMD964
BAL 872 ROHM3
BAL 99INFINEON5
BAL 99199
BAL 99 E6327INFINEON18000
BAL 99 GS 08VISHAYTFK3000
BAL 99W9
BAL0000L102
BAL0002100ACR1
BAL00021002
BAL00041004
BAL0004502
BAL0031
BAL009APHILIPS227
BAL01011501
BAL01011501
BAL0101150A2
BAL0101150A1
BAL01012005
BAL01012001
BAL01051004
BAL01051001
BAL0105100CTC1
BAL0105501
BAL013AUNKNOWN100
BAL017AUNKNOWN4257
BAL0204125MICROWAVE1
BAL02041251
BAL0204502
BAL0204501
BAL022AERD1434
BAL022APHILIPS1423
BAL029AUNKNOWN218
BAL0408A30BAL11
BAL10324AROHM425
BAL10324FROHM1067
BAL1038TB463
BAL164XPFCI2000
BAL18HJ5XWPFCI2000
BAL2003239
BAL2003239
BAL2010083128
BAL20H3XWPFCI2000
BAL20H4XPFCI2000
BAL22FL3SG2XWPFCI2000
BAL399
BAL3093
BAL40HOSI7552
BAL438TB134
PartMfgQty
BAL52170BAL100
BAL6309ROHM4000
BAL6309ROHM50
BAL630946
BAL6309ROHM50
BAL6309FROHM2500
BAL66862150
BAL668650000
BAL6686ROHM3000
BAL66863520
BAL6692R40
BAL74PHILIPSBD9000
BAL74IFT36000
BAL74INFIN108860
BAL74INFIN5639
BAL74 JC6000
BAL74 E6327SIEMENS10000
BAL74 E6327SIEMENS10000
BAL74 E6327SIEMENS315
BAL74 E6327SIEMENS340
BAL74.215PHIA1000
BAL74.215PH40000
BAL74.21533005
BAL74.215PHIA1000
BAL74215PHI22500
BAL74215PHI39500
BAL74215PHS34286
BAL74215PHILIPSSEM128985
BAL743KRL DC00PHI6000
BAL743KRL DC00PHI6000
BAL743KRL DC006000
BAL743KRL DC006000
BAL743KRL DC01PHI12000
BAL743KRL DC01PHI12000
BAL743KRL DC0112000
BAL743KRL DC0112000
BAL749340 0281 0215PHI6000
BAL749340 0281 0215PHI6500
BAL749340 0281 0215PHI9000
BAL749340 0281 0215MOT6000
BAL74934002810215PHI8000
BAL74BSTA3000
BAL74BSTAZTX3000
BAL74BSTAZTX5500
BAL74BSTAZTX4000
BAL74BSTA3KRL DC94ZTX3000
BAL74BSTA3KRL DC94ZTX3000
BAL74E6327IFT138000
BAL74E6327INF34000
BAL74E6327INFINEON40308
BAL74E6327INF441000
BAL74E6327 Q62702A718SIEMENS2932
BAL74E6327Q62702A718SIE3665
BAL74GEGINF1000
BAL74GEGINF176100
BAL74GEGSINFINEON981
BAL74GEGSMDINFIFT981
BAL74GEGSMDPHI3000
BAL74JCPPHILIPS30000
BAL74JCPPHILIPS30000
BAL74(JCT)PHILIPS71600
BAL74JCTPHILIPS60000
bal74smd6000
BAL74SMDOEMNEW1300
BAL74T1PHIL8900
BAL74T1 SMD SOT2312000
BAL74TA30000
BAL74TAZTX30000
BAL74TAZTX35000
BAL74TAZTX32500
BAL74TA3KRL DC00ZTX30000
BAL74TA3KRL DC00ZTX30000
BAL74-T&RDIV1900
BAL74WPHI9000
BAL74W9000
BAL74WPHI9000
BAL74WPHI10000
BAL74W(JCT)PHILIPS21000
BAL74WJCTPHILIPS21000
BAL872ROHM280
BAL872ROHM560
BAL872280
BAL872ROHM560
BAL99SI63000
BAL99IFT3.507006
BAL99SI63000
BAL99PHIL3600
BAL99 JE2200
BAL99 JF3000
BAL99 SOT23100000
BAL99 E6327INFINEONBD11000
BAL99 E63279000
BAL99 E6327INFINEON2786
BAL99 E6327SIE2181
BAL99 E6433INFINEONTR50000
BAL99 TR829
BAL99 TR40629
BAL99 TR2898
BAL99.21515000
BAL99.215PHA81000
BAL99.215PHI15000
BAL99215PHI11000
BAL99215PHS204808
BAL99215PHILIPSSEM110472
BAL99215PHILIPSSEM153180
BAL997DII11362
BAL997VISHAY3000
BAL997DIODESINCO2445
BAL997DIODESDII2891
BAL99E6327IFT1.764006
BAL99E6327SIEMENS3000
BAL99E63271
BAL99E63271
BAL99E6327BOXINF66
BAL99E6327BOXINF38
BAL99E6327BOXINF66
BAL99E6327BOXINF58
BAL99E6327BOX3000INFIN66
BAL99E6327BOX300071
BAL99E9ITT3000
BAL99GEGSINFINEON5
BAL99GEGSMDIFT5
BAL99GS08VISHAYTFK5000
BAL99GS08VISHAY3000
BAL99GS08VIS3750
BAL99GS08VISH2925
BAL99JFINFINEONTE32114
BAL99JFINFINEONTE10363
BAL99(JFS)PHILIPS59500
BAL99JFSPHILIPS59500
BAL99(JFT)PHILIPS21000
BAL99JFTPHILIPS18000
BAL99L1400
BAL99LSIEMENS2652
BAL99LIMOT561
BAL99LT1LRC126000
BAL99LT1ONS12000
BAL99LT1LRC96000
BAL99LT1MOT27000
BAL99LT1 SOT23CJ500000
BAL99LT1GON15000
BAL99LT1G12005
BAL99LT1GON30000
BAL99LT1GONS6005
BAL99-T1SEN21000
BAL99T1PHILIPSSEM11163
BAL99T110677
BAL99T1SEN18000
bal99t1sen18000
BAL99TA54000
BAL99TAZTX50000
BAL99TAZTX150000
BAL99TAZTX50000
BAL99TA 3KRLZETEX9000
BAL99TA 3KRLZETEX15000
BAL99TA3KRL DC98ZTX50000
BAL99TA3KRL DC98ZTX50000
BAL99TA3KRL DC9850000
BAL99VGS08VIS150000
BAL99VGS08VIS75005
BAL99VGS08VIS75000
BAL99VGS08VIS150000
BAL99W90000
BAL99WPHILIPS90000
BAL99W90000
BAL99W90000
BAL99W115PHI18000
BAL99WT1PHI33000
BALAU45200
BALC464000
BALC464000
BALC462963
BALC46NA4000
BALCO 40PAZKA5
BALCO 400 ALLOYCARTEC62500
BALD12WKTAKA20
BALD24WKITTTAKAMIS10
BALD24WKFJTS500
BALDERC7SKWFP1QMITEL1000
BALDIESPS1
BALDURS GATE DARK ALLIANCEPS1
BALH00BS32MMBAL309
BALINVERTBALINVERTERSURYA2074
BALINVERTERSURYA2074
BALINVERTER2100
BALINVERTER2100
Balkonstaender Alu 40x40 cm3
Balkonstaender Alu 50x50 cm12
balkonstaenderalu40x40cm11
Balkonstnder Alu 40x40 cm3
Balkonstnder Alu 50x50 cm6
BALL BEARING120
BALL BEARING120
BALL FLASHINGNA60
BALL FLASHINGNA60
BALL FLASHINGNA60
BALL FLASHINGNA60
BALL12INGRADE1100
BALL332DIASST316GRADE200HOOVERUNIV29
BALLAST3
BALLAST2
BALLAST 1X18W1
BALLASTPT VIP150AC100240 H1902
BALLBEARDESIGNATORM40001600
BALLFLASHING60
BALLFLASHINGNA60
BALLUFF5780
BALLUFF5250
BALLUFF5250
BALM06BP12CHERRY1000
BALM8BP26CHERRY600
BALN10JZ23A236
BALNETDANAM600
BALNET81
BALO1051001
PartMfgQty
BALOMETER RADIO FREQ.55
BALOMETER RADIO FREQ.55
BALOO021001
BALOO041001
BALOO04501
BALOOOOl101
BALR03G48KKIC37
BALR6G24KKIC96
BALS106
BALS99NEODIOD8000
BALS99NEODIODE6000
BALUN500
BALUN20
Balun transformer200000
BALUN CRAMIQUE CMS 50 OHM200HMNA180000
BALUN CRAMIQUE CMS 500HM500HMNA16000
BALUN FILTER2450MHzSOSHIN1600
BALUN24002500MHz3725
BALUNM31V2X23700
BALUNM31V2X23700
BALUNS 56GHz LFB215G51SG8A1325660
BALUNXXPANASONICG211000
BAM 40 T199
BAM001AUNKNOWN6856
BAM002AUNKNOWN515
BAM008AUNKNOWN4500
BAM008AUNKNOWN3036
BAM01380016200
BAM014AUNKNOWN8345
BAM0757SBWC11TUBEMEI600
BAM100SR1
BAM1010IKO2
BAM1112IKO5
BAM120RFP1
BAM120RFPRODUCTS2
BAM1201
BAM120CTC5
BAM120SRRFPRODUCTS2
BAM120SRCTC9
BAM2.0385180PHILIPS1125
BAM2.0385180PHILIPS1125
BAM2.0385180PHILIPS1125
BAM2.0385180PHILIPS1500
BAM201
BAM201
BAM201
BAM20 2x22
BAM402007
BAM401
BAM40TIC21
BAM40RFPRODUCTS1
BAM40SRRF3
BAM40SR1
BAM4407000120
BAM4413001127
BAM4805001229
BAM54353000
BAM54353000
BAM653N0007100
BAM699400177
BAM70005411
BAM70005751
BAM70020040392
BAM802
BAM801
BAM80SR4
BAM80SR1
BAMA26S3000T20AMPHENOLBE9
BAMB57678NSC400
BAMB57678NSC271
BAMBI100BENDIX52
BAMO10000
BAMO10000
BAMO10000
BAMOVLSI9900
BAMOSVLSI10000
BAMOSVLSI12000
BAMOSVLSI39798
BAMOS39802
BAMVAN1.0361850PHILIPS88
BAMVAN1.0361850PHILIPS88
BAMVAN1.0361850PHILIPS88
BAMVAN1.0361850PHILIPS100
BAMVAN10361850PHILIPS90
BAMX171F3000
BAMX171FROHM6050
BAMX171FROHM3000
BAN45
BANNA155
BAN32
BAN 2COOPERBUSS5
BAN 30BUSSMANN70
BAN 30BUSSMANN70
BAN 30BUSSMANN70
BAN 5COOPERBUSS92
BAN013AUNKNOWN2750
BAN015AUNKNOWN2794
BAN016AUNKNOWN2800
BAN019AUNKNOWN640
BAN020AUNKNOWN104
BAN024AUNKNOWN957
BAN1BUSSMANN450
BAN1BUSS12
BAN1BUSS8
BAN1BUSSMAN110
BAN1050
BAN101
BAN10BUSS48
BAN10BUSS51
BAN12BUSSMAN100
BAN15BUSS3
BAN15BUSS80
BAN15BUSSMANNCO120
BAN15BUSSM22
BAN16A14
BAN2BUS20
BAN2BUSS8
BAN2BUSSMAN100
BAN20BUSS14
BAN20BUSSMAN104
BAN20BUSSMAN425
BAN20BUSSMAN611
BAN210BUSSMAN775
BAN2125
BAN21210
BAN25BUSS128
BAN25BUSSMANN61
BAN25BUSSMAN50
BAN25BUSSMAN225
BAN25ABUSSMANN125
BAN2ABUSSMANN20
BAN3BUSS10
BAN3BUSSMANNCO308
BAN3BUSSM77
BAN3BUSSMAN2139
BAN-30BUS680
BAN30BUSS25
BAN30BUSSMANN70
BAN30BUSS16
BAN30250VBUSS1
BAN3688
BAN3690
BAN4BUSSMAN100
BAN4BUSSMAN990
BAN401NA19
BAN4ABUSSMANN20
BAN5BUSS84
BAN5COOPER92
BAN5BUSSMAN120
BAN5BUSS4
BAN6BUSS35
BAN6BUSS2
BAN6BUSSM55
BAN6BUSS44
BAN7BUSSMAN60
BAN70155111
BAN70245013
BAN70245013
BAN70245031
BAN70245031
BAN70245071
BAN70245091
BAN70271UNKNOWN4
BAN8BUSS5
BAN8BUSS44
BAN8BUSSMAN100
BAN80137
BAN801ROHM37
BAN801ROHMNEW50
BAN801ROHM37
BAN8ABUSSMANN20
BAN8LXT300PELEVONE20
BANAN PLUG 2.5mm RA05POMONA1150
BananaTONAR1
BANANATONAR1
BananaTONAR1
BANANA BLACK800
BANANA BLUE1247
PartMfgQty
BANANA BLUE400
BANANA JACKNA2000
BANANA JACKNA998
BANANA JACK 2MM 8224NJINRUE936
BANANA JACK 2MM 8224NJINRUE1300
BANANA JACK 2MM 8224NJINRUE1297
BANANA JACK 2MM 8224NJINRUE936
BANANA JACK 4mmGERMANY1800
BANANA JACK 4mmGERMANY1800
BANANA JACK 4mmGERMANY1800
BANANA JACK 4mmGERMANY1800
BANANA JACK FOR PANELNA2175
BANANA JACK FOR PANELNA2475
BANANA JACK FOR PANELNA2175
BANANA JACK FOR PANELNA1755
BANANA JACK RC03POMONA3190
BANANA JACK RC03POMONA3190
BANANA JACK RC03POMONA3190
BANANA JACK RC03POMONA3190
BANANA PLUG 2.5MM RA05POMONA1800
BANANA PLUG 2.5MM RA05POMONA1700
BANANA PLUG 2.5MM RA05POMONA1700
BANANA PLUG 2.5MM RA05POMONA1700
BANANA PLUG 2MMNA940
BANANA PLUG 2MMNA929
BANANA PLUG 2MM 82352NNA906
BANANA PLUG 2MM 82352NNA906
BANANA PLUG 2MM 82352NNA906
BANANA PLUG 2MM 82352NNA906
BANANA PLUG YELLOW4627
BANANA WHITE1643
BANANA WHITE350
BANANA YELLOW1001
BANANA YELLOW450
BANANABLACK800
BANANABLACK800
BANANABLUE400
BANANABLUE400
BANANAJACKGENERIC330
BANANAJACK2MM8224NJINRUE1160
BANANAJACK2MM8224NJINRUE1300
BANANAJACK4mmGERMANY1800
BANANAJACK4mmGERMANY1800
BANANAJACKFORPANELNA2475
BANANAJACKFORPANEL2475
BANANAJACKRC03POMONA3190
BANANAJACKRC03POMONA3190
BANANAPLUG2MM940
BANANAPLUG2MM82352NNA929
BANANAWHITE350
BANANAWHITE350
BANANAYELLOW450
BANANAYELLOW450
BANANENSTECKER 930061100 SWHIRSCHMANN350
BANANENSTECKER 930061101 RTHIRSCHMANN44
bananensteckerrot96
bananensteckerschwarz96
BANANPLUG2.5MMRA05POMONA1800
BANANPLUG25mmRA05POMONA1150
BANCEL800B1INTEL320
BANDAD 1000RULLETEXASINSTR335
BANDAI300
BANDEAU TSUCPROTEAUXNI10
BANDEAU TSUCSAINTRONIC10
Bandeja inferior80
BANDELLA350X35MICRON80
BANDELLA500X15010MICR32
BANDPASSFILTERSMDMICROWAVEFILTERS2D4EPCO60000
BANDPS FILT BF22FS SM10274
BANDPS FILT BF22FS SM102710
BANDPS FILT BF24FS SM10272
BANDPS FILT BF24FS SM10275
BANDSALAU254X0025MM10
BANEC358482
Banias 1.2 SL6NBINTELBANIA29
BANJO KAZOOIEGBA1
BANK CHARGES5
BANK CHARGESMISS13
BANK TRANSFER FEE978
BANK TRANSFER FEE1
BANK35150
BANK35153
BANK36ROHM12
BANKCHARGES74
BANKCHARGESMISS13
BANPLUG BLUE392
BANPLUG GREEN200
BANPLUG WHITE845
BANPLUG YELLOW668
BANSH118042CSYNOPTICS30
BANSH118042DBAY4
BANSH118042DBAYNETWORK21
BANSOC 4MM BLK344
BANSOC 4MM BLUE840
BANSOC 4MM GREEN434
BANSOC 4MM WHITE1240
BANSOC 4MM YELLOW497
BANSOC4MMWHITEMEC1612
BAO033FP20000
BAO05FP12387
BAO106919
BAO121222ROHM218
BAO121222218
BAO121222218
BAO121222ROHM200
BAO33FPE2ROHM18000
BAO33FPE2ROHM20000
BAO33FPE2ROHM20000
BAO33FPE2ROHM20000
BAO33SFPROHM5000
BAO33SFPROHM5000
BAO33SFPROHM5000
BAO33SFPROHM5000
bao33t2000
BAO3CCOFPROHM4000
BAO3CCOFPROHM4000
BAO3CCOFPROHM4000
BAO3CCOFPROHM4000
BAO7FPROHM3000
BAO7FPROHM3000
BAO7FPROHM3000
BAO7FPROHM3000
BAO8FPROHM4000
BAO8FPROHM4000
BAO8FPROHM4000
BAO8FPROHM4000
BAO8STV5ROHM37500
BAO8STV5ROHM37500
BAO95FPROHM5000
BAO95FPROHM5000
BAO95FPROHM5000
BAO95FPROHM5000
BAO9FPROHM3000
BAO9FPROHM3000
BAO9FPROHM3000
BAO9FPROHM3000
BAOOA2ROHM29815
BAOOASFPROHM2000
BAOOASFPROHM2000
BAOOASFPROHM2000
BAOOASFPROHM2000
BAOOASFPE2ROHM33500
BAOOASFPE2ROHM33500
BAOOASFPE2ROHM33500
BAOOASFPE233500
BAOPTROHM69000
BAOPTROHM69000
BAP013APHILIPS216
BAP019APHILIPS100
BAP132102PHILIPS21000
BAP132102PHIL4000
BAP132102PHILIPS11500
BAP13210215000
BAP132102.115PH12000
BAP132102.11512005
BAP1321-02115PHI2990
BAP132102115PHIL30000
BAP132102115PHL12000
BAP132102115PHL6005
BAP132103PHILIPS11500
BAP132103PHILIPS27000
BAP132103PHILIPS15000
BAP132103PHILIPS27000
BAP132103 TRPHI3000
BAP132103 TRPH2250
BAP132103 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP132103115PHIL30000
BAP132103115PHILIPSSEM131150
BAP132103115PHILIPS30000
BAP132103115131154
BAP1321-03T/RPHI3000
BAP132104PHILIPS5813593
BAP132104OEM5000
BAP132104PHIL4000
BAP132104PHILIPS12000
BAP132104 TRPHI3000
BAP132104 TRPH2250
BAP132104 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP132104.215PHILIPS13709
BAP1321-04215PHI3000
BAP132104215PHS2913
BAP132104215PHILIPSSEM4363
BAP132104215PHIL30000
BAP132104TRPHILIPS3000
BAP132104TRPHILIPS3000
BAP132104TRPHILIPS3000
BAP15AMERICANSH10
BAP15SHIZUKI10
BAP15AMERICANSH10
BAP15AMERICANSH10
BAP15 4.0 GMV 400ASC17
BAP17SHIZUKI6
BAP17 .8 GMV 800ASC39
BAP1M43B200
BAP1M64MRINGKABELS300
BAP25M32B200
BAP25M37M200
BAP25M37MNA200
BAP25M43B200
BAP25M53MFCI600
PartMfgQty
BAP34FDS4000001170.0POSIT135
BAP34FDS4T00001070.030
BAP34FDS4T00001070.17
BAP3838F3
BAP40M000000XJH18ASTANDARDCR5
BAP48M640000FLJ18HSTANDARDCR10
BAP5002PHILIPS30000
BAP5002PHILIPS33000
BAP5002PHILIPS33000
BAP5002PHILIPS37158
BAP5002 TRPHI3000
BAP5002 TRPH2250
BAP5002 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP50-02T/RPHI3000
BAP5003PHILIPS3000
BAP5003PHILIPS126000
BAP5003PHIL60
BAP5003PHILIPS60000
BAP5003 11S700000
BAP5003 TRPHI3000
BAP5003 TRPH2250
BAP5003.13590005
BAP5003.135PH100000
BAP5003.135PH120000
BAP50-03115PHI21000
BAP5003115PHS74267
BAP5003115PHILIPSSEM4420
BAP5003115PHILIPSSEM3308
BAP50-03135PHI30000
BAP5003135PHS9346
BAP5003135PHILIPSSEM12580
BAP5003135PHILIPSSEM11100
BAP50-03T/RPHI3000
BAP5003TRPHILIPS6000
BAP5003TRPHILIPS6000
BAP5003TRPHILIPS6000
BAP5004PHI522000
BAP5004PHILIPS100000
BAP5004PHILIPS312000
BAP5004PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004 4L39000
BAP5004 SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004 SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004 SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004 SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004 TRPH2250
BAP5004215PHILSEMI9000
BAP5004215PHIL30000
BAP5004215PHILSEMI6000
BAP5004215PHILIPS30000
BAP5004SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004SOT23PHILLIPS3000
BAP5004WHITACHI5000
BAP5004WPHILIPS549000
BAP5004WPHIL13500
BAP5004WPHIL4000
BAP5004W115PHIL30000
BAP5004W115PHILIPS30000
BAP5004W115PHILIPS2970
BAP5004W115PHI2970
BAP5005PHI135000
BAP5005PHILIPS30000
BAP5005PHILIPS27000
BAP5005 TRPHI3000
BAP5005 TRPH2250
BAP5005 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP5005215PHILSEMI6000
BAP5005215PHILIPSSEM22000
BAP5005215PHILSEMI6000
BAP5005215PHILSEMI6000
BAP50-05T/RPHI3000
BAP5005WPHILIPS3000
BAP5005WPHILIPS3000
BAP5005WPHILIPS3000
BAP5005W TRPHI3000
BAP5005W TRPH2250
BAP5005W TRPHILIPS50000
BAP50-05WT/RPHI3000
BAP51PHLIPS50000
BAP5102PHILIPS567000
BAP5102PHILIPS10658
BAP5102523000
BAP5102PHI300000
BAP5102 TRPHI3000
BAP5102.115141005
BAP5102.115PH267000
BAP5102.115PH200000
BAP5102115PHILIPS3000
BAP5102115PHILIPSSEM20594
BAP5102115PHILIPSSEM18000
BAP5102115PHI498000
BAP5102K1PHILIPS171000
BAP5102K1PHILIPS12000
BAP51-03PHILIPS48000
BAP5103PHILIPS3000
BAP5103PHILIPS700
BAP510310280
BAP5103 TRPH2250
BAP5103.1153005
BAP5103.115PHILIPS123000
BAP5103.115PH4000
BAP51-03115PHI17990
BAP5103115PHS2903
BAP5103115PHILIPSSEM26885
BAP5103115PHILIPSSEM23299
BAP5103A5PHILIPS30000
BAP5103A5PHILIPS3000
BAP5103A5PHILIPS3000
BAP5103A5.PHILIPS81050
BAP5103ROHSPHILIPS174000
BAP5104W7790
BAP5104W1733
BAP5104W1096
BAP5104W7790
BAP5104W1159000
BAP5105WPHILIPS3000
BAP5105WPHILIPS3000
BAP5105W3000
BAP5105WPHILIPS3000
BAP5105W TRPHI3000
BAP5105W TRPHI3000
BAP5105W TRPH2250
BAP5105W TRPHILIPS50000
BAP5105W1153000
BAP5105W1151452
BAP5105W1153000
BAP5105W115272
BAP51-05WT/RPHI6000
BAP60023000
BAP6202PHI2500
BAP6302PHIL4000
BAP6302PHILIPS22280
BAP63-02115PHI15000
BAP6302115PHS19811
BAP6302115PHILIPSSEM25050
BAP6302115PHILIPSSEM19980
BAP6302TRPHA112200
BAP6303PHILIPS2000
BAP6303PHILIPS33000
BAP6303PHILIPS18000
BAP6303PHILIPS33000
BAP6303.11512005
BAP6303.115PHILIPS14094
BAP6303.115PH15000
BAP6303.115PH20000
BAP6303115PHS9000
BAP6303115PHI12000
BAP6303115PHILIPSSEM9990
BAP6303115PHS8824
BAP6402PHILIPS2000
BAP6402PHILIPS1000
BAP6402PHILIPS9000
BAP6402PHI3000
BAP6402 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP6402.115PHIA3000
BAP6402.115PHILIPS23991
BAP6402.115PHIA3000
BAP6402.115PHIL3000
BAP64-02115PHI6000
BAP6402115PHI3000
BAP6402115PHILIPS27000
bap6402115phi3000
BAP6402T1PH4000
BAP6402T14063
BAP6403PHILIPS150000
BAP6403PHILIPS30000
BAP6403PHI120000
BAP6403PHIL4000
BAP6403 A3PHILIPS98000
BAP6403 TRPHI3000
BAP6403 TRPH2250
BAP6403.115PHIA12000
BAP6403.115PHIA12000
BAP64-03115PHI39000
BAP6403115PHS16981
BAP6403115PHILIPSSEM16865
BAP6403115PHILIPSSEM15000
bap6403115phi12000
BAP6403T1PH12000
BAP6403T112005
BAP6403T1PH20000
BAP6404PHIL4000
BAP6404PHILIPS150000
BAP6404PHILIPS438000
BAP6404PHI500000
BAP6404 TRPHI3000
BAP6404 TRPHI3000
BAP6404 TRPHI3000
BAP6404 TRPH2250
BAP6404.215PHILSEMI15
BAP64-04215PHI39000
BAP6404215PHS101942
BAP6404215PHIL30000
BAP6404215PHILSEMI15
BAP6404pb freePHI1686000
BAP6404pb freePHI303000
BAP64-04T/RPHI3000
BAP6404TRPHILIPS3000
BAP6404TRPHILIPS3000
BAP6404TRPHILIPS3000
BAP6404W SOT323 PhilipsPHILIPS807
BAP6404W115PHILIPSSEM17930
BAP6404W115PHILIPSSEM13320
BAP6404W115PHILIPSSEM12000
BAP6404W115PHS11321
BAP6405PHILIPS9000
BAP6405PHIL48
BAP6405PHILIPS15000
BAP640513265
BAP6405 TRPH2250
BAP6405 TRPHILIPS50000
BAP6405.215PHI27000
BAP6405.215PH6000
BAP6405.2156005
BAP6405.215PH8000
BAP64-05215PHI6000
BAP640521553000
BAP640521520000
BAP6405215PHILIPS54000
BAP64055KpPHILIPS1763
BAP64-05WPHILIPS51000
BAP6405WPHILIPS51000
BAP6405WPHILIPS2296
BAP6405WPHILIPS2296
BAP6405W TRPHI3000
BAP6405W TRPH2100
BAP6405W TRPH2250
BAP6405W TRPHILIPS50000
BAP6405W115PHILIPSSEM6703
BAP6405W115PHILIPSSEM6000
BAP6405W115PHILIPSSEM6000
BAP6405W115PHIL30000
BAP6405WTRPHILIPS3000
BAP6405WTRPHILIPS3000
BAP6405WTRPHILIPS3000
BAP6406PHILIPS2500
BAP6406PHILIPS9000
BAP6406PHILIPS2500
BAP6406 TRPHI3000
BAP64062152558
BAP6406215PHIL30000
BAP6406215PHILIPS30000
BAP6406215PHILIPS406
BAP6406W115PHILIPSSEM52367
BAP6406W115PHILIPSSEM26640
BAP6406W115PHILIPSSEM42000
BAP6406W115PHILIPSSEM42000
BAP6502PHILIPS3000
BAP6502PHILIPS4500
BAP6502PHILIPS72000
BAP6502PHILIPS600
BAP65-02115PHI9000
BAP6502115PHILIPS318000
BAP6502115PHILIPS6000
BAP6503PHILIPS12000
BAP6503PHI6000
BAP6503PHI6000
BAP6503.1153005
BAP650311520000
BAP6503115PHILIPSSEM10598
BAP6503115PHILIPSSEM16650
BAP6503115PHL3000
BAP6505PHILIPS18000
BAP6505PHIL4000
BAP6505.2153000
BAP6505215460
PartMfgQty
BAP6505WPHILIPS24000
BAP6505WPHILIPS24000
BAP6505WPHILIPS29283
BAP6505WPHIL4000
BAP6505W115PHIL30000
BAP6505W115PHILIPS30000
BAP65CPHIL2500
BAP65CPHIL2875
BAP65Q5961ABSOPULS22
BAP6M43B450
BAP6M53B948
BAP6M84FCI476
BAP7002.11524005
BAP7002.115PH48000
BAP7002.115PH30000
BAP7002115PHI9000
BAP7003PHILIPS30000
BAP70034976
BAP7003PHI2262
BAP7003PHI1566
BAP7003 TRPH2250
BAP7003 TRPHILIPS10000
BAP7003 TRPHILPSSEMI10152
BAP7003.115PHIL6000
BAP7003.115PHIA6000
BAP7003.115PHIA6000
BAP7003.11512005
BAP70-03115PHI9000
BAP7003115PHS1869
BAP7003115PHILIPSSEM2252
BAP7003115PHL12000
bap7003115phi6000
BAP794NA2950
bap7942039
bap794a1441
BAP795NA1310
bap7951974
bap795a1338
BAP811KAZEL462
BAP811CEMI1200
BAP811NA530
BAP811NA2171
BAP812EEC1366
BAP812CEMI700
BAPK69CHERRY3000
BAPKTR66BXAVDEL8000
BAPL34F0T0LB143POSI80
BAPL34F0T0LB143POSI256
BAPL34F0T0LB1439.3PII1198
BAPL34FOTOLB1439.0POSITRONIC84
BAPL34FOTOLB1439.3POS120
BAPV6775
BAQ 333TFK5000
BAQ 333TFK4500
BAQ133TEMIC12750
BAQ133 GS08TEMIC25000
BAQ133-GS08VIS80000
BAQ133GS08TEMIC2500
BAQ133GS08VISHAY2000
BAQ133GS08VISH50000
BAQ134-GS08VIS10000
BAQ134GS08TEMIC2500
BAQ134GS08VISH1250
BAQ134GS08TEMI3000
BAQ135-GS08DIV7500
BAQ135-GS08VIS15000
BAQ135GS0810005
BAQ135GS08TEMIC2500
BAQ2060SS129
BAQ2060SS129
BAQ2060SS129
BAQ2060SS129
BAQ33TEMIC2500
BAQ33TFK10000
BAQ33TFK10009
BAQ33TEMIC25000
BAQ3334500
BAQ333TELEFUNKEN5625
BAQ333TFK5625
baq3334500
BAQ333-TRVIS5000
BAQ333TR10005
BAQ333TRVISH10000
BAQ333TRVIS10000
BAQ334TRVISH1250
BAQ33-GS08DIV7500
BAQ33GS08TEMIC1350
baq33gs08TFK4555
BAQ33GS08VISHAY5000
BAQ34GS08VIS1500
BAQ34GS08VISHAY52500
BAQ34GS08VIS80
BAQ34GS08VIS75
BAQ34GS08-BOXVIS46
BAQ34GS08BOXVIS6
BAQ34GS08BOXVIS8
BAQ34GS08BOXVIS6
BAQ34GS08BOX2500VISHAY8
BAQ34GS08BOX250011
BAQ35TEM1375
BAQ35-GS08VIS10000
BAQ35GS08VISH5000
BAQ35GS08VISHAYSEMI7500
BAQ35GS08ITTINTERME9655
BAQ8001A100AAKI4
BAQ8001A250AAKI13
BAQ8001A300AAKI10
BAQ8001A400AAKI15
BAQ806PHILIPS350
BAQ806PHILIPS13500
BAQ806PHILIPS350
BAQ806PHILIPS350
BAQ806 TRPHI26000
BAQ806115PHI25500
BAQ806115PHILIPSSEM226319
BAQ806115226323
BAQ806TR42004
BAQ9A6C16ESSANDCRAFT1
BAQ9A6C16ESSANDCRAFT1
BAQCB30MC646
BAQCKSHELL120
BARSHACHAFFIN218
BAR 6303W E64333000
BAR 6303W E64333000
BAR 6303W E64331500
BAR 6303W E6433800
BAR 6402W E64332000
BAR 6402W E64332000
BAR 6402W E64334000
BAR 6402W E64332500
BAR 10199
BAR 11199
BAR 12 1199
BAR 12 1 E 8188SIEMENS6000
BAR 12 1 E 8188SIEMENS5990
BAR 141SIEMENS2595
BAR 141SIEMENS2595
BAR 141 E6327INFINEONTE8588
BAR 151INFINEON1203
BAR 151INFINEON3000
BAR 151SIEMENS2643
BAR 151SIEMENS2643
BAR 151 GEG SMD1048
BAR 16 1INFINEON3984
BAR 16 11500
BAR 16 1INFINEON1000
BAR 16 1 E 6327INFINEON1200
BAR 184025
BAR 19199
BAR 28STM3600
BAR 28ST199
BAR 43STM76
BAR 433010
BAR 432975
BAR 43 ASTM3000
BAR 43 AST23670
BAR 43 AST23300
BAR 43 A SMD209
BAR 43 CSTM470
BAR 43 C SMD2881
BAR 43 SSTM6060
BAR 43 SMOT6000
BAR 43 S SMD320
BAR 43 SMD5
BAR 435SGSTHOMSON900
BAR 43A2975
BAR 5003W E6327INFINEON84000
BAR 5003W E6327INFINEON81000
BAR 61INFINEON2135
BAR 61INFINEON2500
BAR 61 E6327INFINEON9000
BAR 61 GEG SMD1920
BAR 63199
BAR 63 065445
BAR 63 06 E 6327INFINEON5415
BAR 6302 WINFINEON1464
BAR 6302L E6327INFINEON120000
BAR 6302L E6327INFINEON150000
BAR 6302L E6327INFINEON120000
BAR 6302L E6433INFINEON200000
BAR 6302W E6700INFINEON123000
BAR 6302W E6700INFINEON54000
BAR 6302W E6700INFINEON114000
BAR 6303W E6327INFINEON12000
BAR 6304INFINEON1957
BAR 6304 E6327INFINEON66000
BAR 6304 E6327INFINEON51000
BAR 6304 E6327INFINEON51000
BAR 6304 E6327INFINEON36000
BAR 6304 GEG SMD1782
BAR 6305INFINEON1886
BAR 6305 E6327INFINEON12000
BAR 6305 E6327INFINEON6000
BAR 6305 E6327INFINEON3000
BAR 6305 GEG SMD1891
BAR 6306INFINEON2114
PartMfgQty
BAR 6306INFINEON921
BAR 6306 GEG240000
BAR 64 03 WINFINEON199
BAR 64 03 WSMDDIODEN1800
BAR 64 046000
BAR 64 04 E 6327INFINEON6000
BAR 64 04 W1710
BAR 64 04 WE 6327INFINEON1710
BAR 64 05SIEMENS199
BAR 64 05 E 6327INFINEON1000
BAR 64 07 E 6327INFINEON1000
BAR 6402V E6327NA9000
BAR 6402V E6327INFINEON6000
BAR 6402V E6327INFINEON42000
BAR 6402V E6327INFINEON6000
BAR 6403 WINFINEON3905
BAR 6404INFINEON1031
BAR 6404INF3000
BAR 6404 WINFINEON1079
BAR 6405INFINEON2150
BAR 6405 WINFINEON3360
BAR 6405W2754
BAR 6406INFINEON2890
BAR 6407 E6327INFINEON27000
BAR 6407 E6327INFINEON27000
BAR 6503 WINFINEON5749
BAR 74INFINEON105
BAR 74SIEMENS199
BAR 74 E6327INFINEON1506
BAR 74 E6327INFIN1623
BAR 74 E6327INFINEON1506
BAR 74 SMD38
BAR 81INFINEON140000
BAR 81 E632769000
BAR 8802V E6327NA6000
BAR 8802V E6327INFINEON15000
BAR 8802V E6327INFINEON6000
BAR 8802V E6327INFINEON15000
BAR CODE LABEL 5MVVL311GEP41081672
BAR CODE SCANNERSDATALOGIC8
BAR GUARD2
BAR LED GREENNA14
Bar no leadKESTER3
Bar Solder SN63 MultiPureMULTICORE24
BAR TRSGS35000
BAR13000
BAR10STMICROELE500
BAR10ST200
BAR10MAJOR89
BAR10100
BAR101AIRARROWELEC1160
BAR101AIRARROWELEC1160
BAR104KB2
BAR10green50
BAR121SIE78
BAR121E8188SIEMENS6500
BAR121E8188SIEMENS7480
BAR121E8188SIE7480
bar121e81885990
BAR142373
BAR14SMD80
BAR1403INFINEON21000
BAR1403INFINEON21000
BAR14-1INFINEON6000
BAR141SIE60000
BAR141SM9000
BAR141INFINEON3000
BAR141 L75NA73
BAR141 E6327SIEINFI1650
BAR141 E6327INF950
BAR141 E6327INFENION30000
BAR141 E6327260
BAR1413KRL DC00INF30000
BAR1413KRL DC00INF30000
BAR1413KRL DC0030000
BAR1416327SIE3800
BAR141C6327SIEMENS268
BAR141E632INFIN33000
BAR141E632INFIN33000
BAR14-1E6327INFINEONBD3000
BAR14-1E6327IFT24000
BAR141E6327INFINEON3000
bar141e6327INF30500
BAR141E6327 SMD SOT236000
BAR141GEGINF450
BAR141GEGINF5588
BAR14-1(L7S)SIEMINS2300
bar141sot231158
BAR14-1-T&RDIV3000
BAR152840
BAR1503WINFI9000
BAR15-1IFT45000
BAR151MOTOROLA135000
BAR151INF12000
BAR151SIEM1643
BAR151 SMD SOT233000
BAR1513KRL DC01INF12000
BAR1513KRL DC01INF12000
BAR151EINF63000
BAR151E6327SIEMENS1336
BAR151E6327INF2184
BAR151E6327SIENEW1336
BAR151E6327INF3000
BAR151GEINFINEON1503
BAR151GEGINF450
BAR151GEGINF15750
BAR15-1GEGSMDIFT1503
BAR151GEGSMDINF1152
BAR15-1(L8S)INFINEON60000
BAR151TRIFT6000
BAR151TRSIE6000
BAR151TRINF6000
BAR151TR6000
bar151trsie6000
BAR16SIEMENS80300
BAR16PHILIPS3000
BAR16PHILIPS3000
BAR16PHILIPS3000
BAR16-1SIEM3500
BAR16-1IFT2841
BAR161INFINEON5000
BAR161SM18000
BAR161 E6327SIEMENS33000
BAR161 E6327INFINEON15200
BAR161 E6327SIEMENS5000
BAR161 E6327SIEMENS30000
BAR16-1E-6327SEMI8000
BAR16-1-E6327SIEMENS80300
BAR161E6327INFINEON5000
BAR161E6327INF2900
BAR161E6327BAR1612PINF1749
BAR161E6655INFINEON15000
BAR161E6655INFINEON15000
BAR161GEGINF450
BAR16-1(L9S)SIEMINS1300
BAR161TRIFT6000
BAR161TRSIE6000
BAR161TRINF6000
BAR161TR6000
bar161trsie6000
BAR1628517
BAR17SIEMENS69
BAR17SIE30000
BAR179000
BAR1710350
BAR18TH5235
BAR18ST1200
BAR18ST12900
BAR18ST1449
BAR18 DIODESTM3000
BAR18AA00B11044
BAR18(D76)PHILIPS12900
BAR18D76PHILIPS3054
BAR18D76ST1449
BAR18D7614353
BAR18FILMSTM42000
BAR18FILMSGS15000
BAR18FILMSTM12000
BAR18FILMST52500
BAR18FILM QTY LEADFREE6000
BAR18FILMQTYSTM6000
BAR18FILMQTYLEADFREESTM6000
bar18filmst3000
BAR18JSGS30000
BAR18LTSPRAGUE3000
BAR18NSGS2500
BAR18NPHILLIPS2800
BAR18NFILM2000
BAR18NFILM2300
BAR18NFILMHSTM1694
BAR18NFILMHSTM1694
BAR18NFILMJUNK2500
BAR18NFILMJSGS6000
BAR18NFILMJUNK2500
BAR18SOT234025
BAR18TR FILM D76STM11669
BAR19192
BAR192000
BAR19STM23181
BAR199
BAR19 TR1895
BAR21AB001404A2
PartMfgQty
BAR21AB001408A29
BAR21AB001610A1
BAR21AB002214A14
BAR21AB002414A3
BAR21AB002416A17
BAR21AB900804A14
BAR21AB901408A30
BAR21AB901610A1
BAR21AB901812A12
BAR21AB902014A10
BAR22350107
BAR223504
BAR22350988
BAR22350EDAL20
BAR22370EDAL1
BAR2752NDBR210
BAR28STM4000
BAR28SGS4000
BAR28STM8000
BAR28STM24396
BAR28BNA11980
BAR28B2GITST8000
BAR28GEGSTM839
BAR28GEG2212
BAR28GEGSTM3029
BAR28GEGSTMICROEL189
BAR28TRSTMICRO4855
BAR28TRSTMICRO6740
BAR32CST2200
BAR351490
BAR3504SLAPOSITIVEDIOTEC5700
BAR3504SLCNEGATIVEDIOTEC4000
BAR35APINFINEON200
BAR35APINFINEON3000
BAR35APINFINEON3000
BAR35APINFINEON200
BAR40AB0024168
BAR41AB001610A54
BAR41AB002416A96
BAR41AB0024209
BAR41AB901400406090ANY1
BAR41AC0020109
BAR42ST6000
BAR42SGS1000
BAR42STM7000
BAR42STM2800
BAR42(D94)PHILIPS10600
BAR42D94PHILIPS10600
BAR42F1LMST9000
BAR42FILMSTM63000
BAR42FILMSTM9000
BAR42FILMSGS8945
BAR42FILMSTM6000
BAR42NFILMSTM15000
BAR42NFILMHSGS2731
BAR42THO1500
BAR42THO12106
BAR42W520
BAR433000
BAR43FAI1.032006
BAR4366000
BAR43ST11300
BAR43 D9527000
BAR43 D95ST1200
BAR43 D95ST1200
BAR43 SOT23THO26
BAR43 FILM2900
BAR43 FILMSTM3750
BAR43 FILMSGSTHOMSON2900
BAR43 FILMSGSTHOMSON2900
BAR43 SOT23INF150
BAR43 SS12 SMD5150
BAR4303WE6327SIEM237000
BAR43AFAIRCHID5000
BAR43AST2800
BAR43ASTM1941
BAR43AST3000
BAR43ADB1ST9000
BAR43ADB1ST9000
BAR43ADB1ST9000
BAR43ADB1ST6000
bar43afSGS3000
BAR43AFSTM3000
bar43af3004
BAR43AFST3000
BAR43AFILMSTM12000
BAR43AFILMST700
BAR43AFILM3000
BAR43AFILMSTM48000
BAR43AFILM DB12300
BAR43AFILM SOT23ST1083
BAR43AFILM.ST6750
BAR43AFILM.ST6000
BAR43AFILM.STM6000
BAR43AFILM.6000
BAR43AFILMDST62000
BAR43AFILMD63000
BAR43AFILMDB12650
BAR43AFILMDB12650
bar43afilmsmd3000
bar43afilmst8500
BAR43AGEGSTMICROEL4992
BAR43AGEGSMDSTM692
BAR43ANSGS3395
BAR43ANFILMSTMICROELE6000
BAR43ANFILMSTM2800
BAR43ANFILMSTMICROELE6000
BAR43ANFILMSTMICROELE6000
BAR43ANFILMDSTM2425
BAR43ANFILMDSTMICRO6000
bar43anfilmd2429
BAR43ANFILMDST2425
BAR43ANFILMD SOT23DB1ST2980
BAR43ANFILMD SOT23DB1ST2980
BAR43ANFILMDSOT23DB1ST2980
BAR43ANFILMDSOT23DB1ST2980
BAR43ANFILMHNA9000
BAR43ANFILMHNA6000
BAR43ANFILMJST6000
BAR43AOBIST12000
BAR43CST9000
BAR43CFAI390000
BAR43CSGSTH13170
BAR43c42011
BAR43C SMD SOT233000
BAR43C SOT23ST6000
BAR43C SOT23ST6000
BAR43C DB2SANYO3012
BAR43C FILMSTM500
BAR43C SOT23ST5473
BAR43C SOT23ST5438
BAR43C SOT23ST5438
BAR43C.FAIRCHILD3631
BAR43C3KRL DC94ST27000
BAR43C3KRL DC94ST27000
BAR43C3KRL DC9427000
BAR43C3KRL DC9427000
BAR43C3KRL DC95ST6000
BAR43C3KRL DC95ST6000
BAR43C3KRL DC956000
BAR43C3KRL DC956000
BAR43CDB2ST2079
BAR43CDB2SANYO3000
BAR43CDB2SANYO3000
BAR43CFILSGS9000
BAR43CFILSGS9000
BAR43CFILSGS9000
BAR43CFILSGS9000
BAR43CFILMSTM12000
BAR43CFILMPHIL26136
BAR43CFILMST9000
BAR43CFILMST4720
BAR43CFILMDB221004
BAR43CFILMDB2ST21000
BAR43CFILMESTMICROELE251692
BAR43CFILMPBF10696
BAR43CFILMSTST3000
BAR43CFTLM500
BAR43CGEGSTMICROEL2056
BAR43CGEGSMDSTM2751
BAR43CGEGSMD100
BAR43CLIFMST3000
BAR43CLIFMST3000
BAR43CNF1LMH3000
BAR43CNFILMSTM158990
BAR43CNFILMST2000
BAR43CNFILMSTM7800
BAR43CNFILMH3000
BAR43CNFILMJSGSTHOMPSO3000
BAR43CSOT23ST6000
BAR43CSOT23ST6000
BAR43(D95)INFINEON62500
BAR43D95ST1890
BAR43D95ST1890
BAR43D95ST1890
BAR43F1LMSTMICRO750
BAR43FILMST3000
BAR43FILMDIV21100
BAR43FILMSTM86690
BAR43FILMST286
BAR43FILM SMD SOT236000
BAR43FILM SOT23D95ST3000
BAR43FILM SOT23D95ST3000
BAR43FILM SOT23 XPB116500
BAR43FILMD95144904
BAR43FILMD95ST15000
BAR43FILMD95ST144900
BAR43FILMD95ST15000
BAR43FILMG2295
BAR43FILMGSTMICROELE2295
BAR43FILMJSTM1886
PartMfgQty
BAR43FILMJST1886
bar43filmjSGS1886
BAR43FILMSOT23D95ST3000
BAR43FILMSOT23D95ST3000
BAR43FILMSTST15000
BAR43GEGSSTMICROEL1726
BAR43GEGSMDSTM1826
BAR43NF1LMJSTM3000
BAR43NFILSGS1500
BAR43NFILDST3000
BAR43NFILDST3000
BAR43NFILD3000
BAR43NFILDST3000
BAR43NFILM10000
BAR43NFILM10000
BAR43NFILMSTM2893
BAR43NFILMST46
BAR43NFILMDSTMICROELE3000
BAR43NFILMDSTMICRO2001
BAR43NFILMDSTMICROELE3000
BAR43NFILMDSTMICROELE3000
bar43nfilmh1500
BAR43NFILMJST10000
BAR43NFILMJST10000
BAR43NFILMJSGS2956
BAR43NFILMJSGSTHOMPSO5057
BAR43NLFAIR36000
BAR43SFAI60000
BAR43S740
BAR43SSGS1358
bar43sSGS4330
BAR43S SMD SOT233000
BAR43S TRSGS3000
BAR43S.SGS8700
BAR43S(DA5)PHILIPS5500
BAR43SDA51399
BAR43SFST234000
BAR43SFST234000
BAR43SF234000
BAR43SFST234000
BAR43SFILMST3000
BAR43SFILMDIV33200
BAR43SFILMSTM5394
BAR43SFILMST2870
BAR43SFILM SOT231740
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC00 2ST6000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC00 2ST6000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC00 26000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC00 23000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC01ST39000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC01ST39000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC0139000
BAR43SFILM3KRL DC0139000
BAR43SFILMDA555404
BAR43SFILMDA5ST55400
BAR43SFILMPBF3205
BAR43SFILMPBFSTM2939
BAR43SFILMTR DC00ST3200
BAR43SFILMTR DC00ST3200
BAR43SFILMTR DC003200
BAR43SFILMTR DC003200
BAR43SFILMTR DC01ST2842
BAR43SFILMTR DC01ST2842
BAR43SFILMTR DC012842
BAR43SFILMTR DC012842
BAR43SGEGSTMICROEL15373
BAR43SGEGSMDSTM983
BAR43SNSGS5900
BAR43SNSGS3464
BAR43SNFILMSGSTHOMSON2780
BAR43SNFILMSTM40000
BAR43SNFILMST3000
BAR43SNFILMST2565
BAR43SNFILMC DA5SGSTHOMPSO12000
BAR43SNFILMDST2336
BAR43SNFILMDSGSTHOMPSO1501
BAR43SNFILMDSTMICROELE3000
BAR43SNFILMDSGSATESSTM2769
BAR43SNFILMH2900
BAR43SNFILMHSGSTHOMSON2900
BAR43SNFILMHSTANDARDMI1255
BAR43SNFILMH DA5SGSTHOMPSO35968
BAR43SNFILMH DA5SGSTHOMPSO23968
BAR43SNFILMJST1408
BAR43SNLFAIR117000
BAR43SNLFSC3000
bar43sot23adiv20
BAR43SSOT23ST1783
bar43ssot23div4500
BAR43STRSGS2162
BAR43S_NLFAI48000
BAR43S_NLFAI6005
BAR43S_NLFAI63000
BAR43S_NLFAI12000
BAR46ST1500
BAR46ST400
BAR46ST7200
BAR46ST9920
BAR46ASGS2270
BAR46ASGSTH1279
BAR46AFILMST6000
BAR46AFILM9000
BAR46AFILM6000
BAR46AFILM6000
BAR46ATFILMSTM705
BAR46ATFILMSTM12000
BAR46ATFILMSTTRKDC191980
BAR46FILM45000
BAR46FILMSTM3000
BAR46FILMSTM630
BAR46FILMSGSTHOMSON31000
BAR46TUNKNOWN67
BAR46TFILMST9000
BAR46TFILMUNKNOWN67
BAR5002LINFINEON4000
BAR5002LINFINEON4000
BAR5002LINFINEON500
BAR5002LE6327INF10000
BAR5002LE6327INF5005
BAR5002LE6327INF5000
BAR5002LE6327INF10000
BAR5002VSIE60000
BAR5002VSIE60000
BAR5002VSIE88000
BAR5002VINFINEON180000
BAR5002V E6327INFINEON159000
BAR5002VE6327INF6000
BAR5002VE6327INF3005
BAR5002VE6327INF3000
BAR5002VE6327INF6000
BAR50-03WINFINEON30000
BAR5003WSIE60000
BAR5003WSIE60000
BAR5003WSIE88000
BAR5003WE6327INFINEON165000
BAR5003WE6327INFINEON120000
BAR5003WE6327INFINEON12000
BAR5003WE6327INFINEON12000
BAR54 TRFSC3000
BAR54AB001806A44
BAR54AB00221011
BAR54AB002210ANY1
BAR54AB002410A14
BAR54AB0036102
BAR54AB90140663
BAR54ABOO22141
BAR54AC001004A29
Bar54AC001004A157
BAR54AC00201025
BAR54AC0024164
BAR54AC90160641
BAR54AC90201420
BAR54AC90241818
BAR54B002410A17
BAR6020
BAR60SIE15000
BAR60INFINEON30
BAR60E6327INFINEON57000
BAR60E6327INFINEON42000
BAR60E6327INFINEON69000
BAR60E6327INFINEON9000
BAR60GEG SOT1433950
BAR61INFINEON12000
BAR61INFINEON3000
BAR61INF9095
BAR61INFINEON2800
BAR61 E6327INFINEON3000
BAR61 E6327INFINEON6120
BAR61 E6327INFINEONBD30000
BAR61 E6327INFENION30000
Bar61AB0018122
BAR61E6327IFT6000
BAR61E6327INFINEON9000
BAR61E6327INFINEON3000
BAR61E63271987
BAR61GEGSINFINEON2615
BAR61GEGSMDIFT2625
BAR61GEGSMDINF2819
BAR61-T&RDIV15000
BAR63INFINEON6000
BAR63SIEMENS15000
BAR63SIEMENS15000
BAR63SIEMENS5000
BAR63 E6327INFINEON500000
BAR63 E6327SIEMENS2439
BAR63 E7904INFINEON30000
BAR63 E7904INFINEONBD75000
BAR6302LSM30000
BAR6302L30000
BAR6302L5000
BAR6302LINF5000
BAR6302L E6327INFINEON130
BAR6302L E6327INFINEONSI12000
BAR6302L E63279000
BAR6302L6433INFINEON200000
BAR6302LE6327INFINEON45000
BAR6302LE6327INFINEON45000
BAR6302LE6327INF50000
BAR6302LE6327INFINEON180000
BAR6302LE6327E6327INFIN5000
BAR6302LE6433INFINEON40000
BAR6302LE6433INFINEON40000
BAR63-02L-T&RDIV270000
BAR6302LTRIFT164500
BAR6302LTRINFINEON315309
BAR6302LTRSIE164500
bar6302ltrsie270000
BAR63-02VINFINEON30000
BAR6302VINFINEON2000
BAR6302VINFINEON2000
BAR6302V6000
BAR6302V GGINFINEON8000
BAR6302V GGINFINEON3000
BAR6302V E6327SIEMENS36000
BAR6302V E6327SIEMENS36000
BAR6302V E6327INFENION30000
BAR6302V E6327SIEMENS36000
BAR6302V L6327600
BAR6302V ROHS compliant only5040
BAR6302V ROHS COMPLIANT ONLYINFINEONTE9427
BAR6302V ROHS compliant only5505
BAR6302V ROHS compliant only2000
BAR63-02VE6327IFT24000
BAR6302VE6327INF3000
BAR6302VE6327INF12000
BAR6302VE6327INFINEON21000
BAR6302VL6327INFIN30000
BAR63-02WSIEMENS300000
BAR6302WINFINEON150000
BAR6302WSIE4042
BAR6302W4000
BAR6302W E6327INF60000
BAR6302W E6327INFINEON825
BAR6302W E6327INF290
BAR6302W E6327INF60000
BAR6302W E6433SIE2365
Catalog Index: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98

Electronic Components Parts: A B D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0